DeKalb County Republican Party

DeKalb County GOP PAID POSITIONS for the Senatorial Run-Off Election Day Poll Watcher December 6, 2022!

SENATORIAL RUN-OFF ELECTION DAY 2022 IS ALMOST HERE!

The DeKalb Republican Party is excited to partner with National Republican Senatorial Committee (NRSC), GA Victory and The September Group LLC, to offer PAID Run Off Election Day Poll Watching Positions.

There will only be 1 Shift on Election Day, DECEMBER 6, 2022: 6:30 AM - 8 PM 

YOU HAVE TO BE AN AMERICAN CITIZEN OR

ELIGIBLE TO VOTE IN UNITED STATES ELECTION.

YOU WILL HAVE TO POLL WATCH ENTIRE SHIFT TO BE COMPENSATED.

You will also be vetted by the GAGOP through their voter data base to ensure that you are a Republican and can represent us.

COMPENSATION: $320

THE CUT-OFF DATE TO SIGN UP IS FRIDAY, DECEMBER 2ND AT 6 PM SHARP!

Kindly note the following:

- You will receive your Credential Letter via email from your Team Captain. This letter will be issued Saturday, December 3, 2022. You will then pick up your badge Monday, December 5th at the DeKalb Voter Registration and Elections Office, located at 4380 Memorial Drive, Suite 300, Decatur, GA  30032-1239  between the hours of 10 AM to 5 PM. Please bring a hard copy of your Credential Letter along with your Driver’s License/ID as well as plan ahead.


- Please wear comfortable clothing and shoes.  Some precincts may be chilly inside so bring a sweater, as well. You cannot wear any campaign type of clothing.

-  Training is required and will be available via Zoom. Contact your Team Leader for your team's training session to be done on Zoom.  All watchers will need to review the training manual, which is on our dekalbpollwatchers.com site.

You will also be responsible for providing your own transportation to and from the precinct.

To sign up, please select the precinct you would like to watch from the targeted precinct list below. You must register individually using your address found on your Driver's License for your credentials to be issued.

Please review the available precincts and time slots below.  Then click on the button to sign up. 

Thank you for helping to VOTE DEKALB RED!

Marci McCarthy - Chairman, DeKalb GOP  Email: [email protected] | C: 678-948-7328

Date: 12/06/2022 (Tue.)

Time: 6:30am - 8:00pm EST

Created by:   Administrative Officer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Precinct Locations Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST)

AA-ALLGOOD ELEM

Allgood Elementary School 659 Allgood Road Stone Mountain 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Lisa Kinnemore

AF-AUSTIN DRIVE

Peace Baptist Church 4000 Covington Highway Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Neil Nahser

AI-AVONDALE HIGH

DeKalb School of the Arts 1192 Clarendon Avenue Avondale Estates 30002

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Michael Warner

BB-BOULEVARD (ATL)

Israel Baptist Church 2071 Hosea L. Williams Drive, SE Atlanta 30317

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Barbara Berlin

BJ-BROWN'S MILL ELEM

Brown's Mill Elementary School 4863 Brown's Mill Road Lithonia 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Nicolas Dennis

BL-BOULDERCREST ROAD

Obama Elementary School 3132 Clifton Church Road, SE Atlanta 30316

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Dan Bogdan

BM-BETHUNE MIDDLE

Mary MacLeod Bethune Middle School 5200 Covington Highway Decatur 30035

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Beverly Marshall

BR-BURGESS ELEM (ATL)

Hugh Otis Burgess Elementary School 480 Clifton Street, SE Atlanta 30316

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Hannah Whitehurst

CA-COLUMBIA DRIVE

Hillside Presbyterian Church 1879 Columbia Drive Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Wendy Ahrenkiel

CB-CANBY LANE ELEM

Canby Lane Elementary School 4150 Green Hawk Trail Decatur 30035

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Francisco Garcia

CC-COLUMBIA ELEM

Columbia Elementary School 3230 Columbia Woods Drive Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Rashauna Brown

CD-CEDAR GROVE ELEM

Cedar Grove Elementary School 2330 River Road Ellenwood 30294

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Lisa Kellerhouse

CF-CANDLER-MURPHEY ELEM

Murphey Candler Elementary School 6775 South Goddard Road Lithonia 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Amy Garner

CG-CHAPEL HILL ELEM

Chapel Hill Elementary School 3536 Radcliff Blvd. Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Portia Dennis

CI-CLAIREMONT WEST (DEC)

The Church at Decatur Heights 735 Sycamore Drive Decatur 30030

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Lori Harris

CK-CLARKSTON (CLA)

Clarkston First Baptist Church Family Life Center 4007 Church Street Clarkston 30021

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Gail Lee

CL-CLIFTON ELEM

Beulah Missionary Baptist Church 2340 Clifton Springs Road Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Azure Duan

CM-COLUMBIA MIDDLE

Columbia Middle School 3001 Columbia Drive Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Donald Coleman

CN-COAN RECREATION CENTER (ATL)

Coan Park Recreation Center 1530 Woodbine Avenue Atlanta 30317

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Michael Johnson

CP-CROSSROADS

Crossroads Presbyterian Church 5587 Redan Road Stone Mountain 30088

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Lindsay McCord

CQ-CANDLER

St. Philip AME Church 240 Candler Road, SE, Gymnasium A Atlanta 30317

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Linda Alarcon

CR - CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE

Cedar Grove Middle School 2300 Wildcat Rd, Decatur, 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Spencer Pearson

CS-CEDAR GROVE SOUTH

Cedar Grove United Methodist Church 3430 Bouldercrest Road Conley 30288

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

CT-COVINGTON HWY

Atlanta Belvedere SDA Church 3567 Covington Hwy Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Patricia Byrd

CU-COVINGTON

Atlanta Belvedere SDA Church 3567 Covington Hwy Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Walter Byrd

CV-CLAIREMONT EAST (DEC)

Decatur Recreation Department 231 Sycamore Street Decatur 30030

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Ilana Weismark

CX-CANDLER PARK (ATL)

Neighborhood Church 1561 McLendon Avenue, NE Atlanta 30307

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Beth Sheppard

CY-CLARKSTON COMMUN. CEN

Clarkston Community Center 3701 College Avenue Clarkston 30021

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Kathryn Romanoff

DD-DECATUR (DEC)

Evergreen Baptist Church 303 4th Avenue Decatur 30030

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Peter Gray

DE-DUNAIRE ELEM

Dunaire Elementary School 651 S. Indian Creek Drive Stone Mountain 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Gary Bruce

EA-EAST LAKE (ATL)

St. Philip AME Church 240 Candler Road, SE, Gymnasium B Atlanta 30317

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Michael Jackson

ER-EMORY ROAD

Emory University 1599 Clifton Road NE Atlanta 30322

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Rick Sheppard

FA-FAIRINGTON ELEM (STCRST)

Fairington Elementary School 5505 Phillip Bradley Drive Lithonia 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

FC-FLAT SHOALS ELEM

Flat Shoals Elementary School 3226 Flat Shoals Road Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Yingqing Xu

FE-FLAT SHOALS PARKWAY

The House of Hope Atlanta 4650 Flat Shoals Parkway Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

FG-FLAT ROCK ELEM (STCRST)

Flat Rock Elementary School 4603 Evans Mill Road Lithonia 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

FJ-FLAT SHOALS

New Life Community Center 3592 Flat Shoals Road Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

FK-FLAKES MILL

County Line – Ellenwood Library 4331 River Road Ellenwood 30294

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Paul Roberts

FL-FLAT SHOALS LIBRARY

Flat Shoals Library 4022 Flat Shoals Parkway Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Sara Etherington

FM-FREEDOM MIDDLE

Freedom Middle School 505 South Hairston Road Stone Mountain 30088

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Edward Murray

GA-GLENNWOOD (DEC)

Holy Trinity Parish 515 E. Ponce De Leon Ave. Decatur 30030

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Nancy Arnold

GB-GLENHAVEN

Straight Life Church Of God, 4228 Glenhaven Dr, Decatur, 30035

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Greg Lampkin

GC-GRESHAM ROAD

Barack Obama Elem. School 3132 Clifton Church Rd, SE Room A, Atlanta, 30316

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Fan Zhang

GF-GLENWOOD ROAD

First Rephidim Missionary Baptist Church 4649 Glenwood Road Decatur 30035

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Yingying Zhao

HH - NARVIE J HARRIS ELEM

Narvie J Harris Elementary School 3981 McGill Dr, Decatur, 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

IB-INDIAN CREEK

Indian Creek Baptist Church 3901 Rockbridge Road Stone Mountain 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Barcia Chasteen

KA-KELLEY LAKE ELEM

Kelley Lake Elementary School 2590 Kelly Lake Road Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Steven Joiner

KC-KELLEY CHAPEL ROAD

Kelley Chapel United Methodist Church 3411 Kelley Chapel Road Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Michael Lores

KE-KNOLLWOOD

Wadsworth Elementary School 3039 Santa Monica Drive Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Suyu Huang

LD-LITHONIA (LIT)

Lithonia City Hall 6920 Main Street Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Arvella Farmer

LE-LIN - MARY LIN ELEM (ATL)

Neighborhood Church 1561 McLendon Avenue, NE Atlanta 30307

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Kristi Estes

LH-LITHONIA HIGH (STCRST)

Lithonia High School 2440 Phillips Road Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

MA-MILLER-ELDRIDGE L MILLER

Eldridge L Miller Elem, School 919 Martin Rd, Stone Mountain 30088

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

MB-MCNAIR HIGH

Ronald McNair, Sr. High School 1804 Bouldercrest Road, SE Atlanta 30316

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Clare Brackenridge

MC-MARBUT ELEM

Marbut Elementary School 5776 Marbut Road Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

MD-MCNAIR

Ronald McNair Discovery Learning Center 2162 Second Avenue Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Xiao Zheng

MF-MCWILLIAMS (STCRST)

Ousley United Methodist Church 3261 Panola Road Lithonia 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

MG-MEDLOCK

International Community School 2418 Wood Trail Lane Decatur 30033

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Bill Henderson

MI-MILLER GROVE (STCRST)

Ousley United Methodist Church 3261 Panola Road Lithonia 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

MJ-MONTCLAIR ELEM

Montclair Elementary School 1680 Clairmont Place, NE Atlanta 30329

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Kelley McManaman

ML-MEADOWVIEW

Beulah Missionary Baptist Church 2340 Clifton Springs Road Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

MN-MEMORIAL SOUTH

Dunaire Elementary School 651 South Indian Creek Drive Stone Mountain 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Eileen Crochet

MO-MIDWAY

Peachcrest Elementary School 1530 Joy Lane Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Yi Chin Chen

MP-MCNAIR ACADEMY

Ronald McNair Discovery Learning Academy 2162 Second Avenue Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Qin Shen

MR-MATHIS-BOB MATHIS ELEM

Bob Mathis Elementary School 3505 Boring Road Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

MT-METROPOLITAN (ATL)

First Iconium Baptist Church 542 Moreland Avenue SE Atlanta 30316

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Scottie Dennis Jr

MV-MILLER GROVE ROAD

Big Miller Grove Baptist Church 3800 Miles E. Fowler Way Lithonia 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Jeffrey Meeks

MZ-MILLER GROVE HIGH (STCR

Miller Grove High School 2645 DeKalb Medical Pkwy, Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Ladonna Polk
Im available from 10 to 4pm

NB-NORTH DECATUR

North Decatur Presbyterian Church 611 Medlock Road Decatur 30033

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Jacob Hamilton

NC-NORTH HAIRSTON

Stone Mill Elementary School 4900 Sheila Lane Stone Mountain 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
William Freeman

OK-OAKHURST (DEC)

Oakhurst Baptist Church 222 East Lake Drive Decatur 30030

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Cristal Haberkorn

OV - OAK VIEW ELEM

Oak View Elementary School 3574 Oakvale Rd, Decatur, 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

PA-PEACHCREST

Peachcrest Elementary School 1530 Joy Lane, Decatur, 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Mei Hung

PC-PRINCETON ELEM (STCRST/DEKALB)

Princeton Elementary School 1321 South Deshon Road Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Elizabeth M Lynch

PE-PINE LAKE (PIN)

The Club House 300 Club House Drive Pine Lake 30072

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Kenneth Crochet

PG-PONCE DE LEON (DEC)

First Christian Church of Decatur 601 W Ponce De Leon Ave, Decatur, 30030

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Marianne Sansom

PH-PANOLA

St. Paul AME Church 1704 S Stone Mountain-Lithonia Rd, Lithonia, 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Kermit Edward Hairston

PI-PANOLA WAY ELEM

Panola Way Elementary School 2170 Panola Way Court Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

PN-PINEY GROVE

Greater Piney Grove Baptist Church 1879 Glenwood Avenue Atlanta 30316

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Katrina Wilson

PR-PANOLA ROAD (STCRST)

Miller Grove High School 2645 DeKalb Medical Parkway Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

RA-RAINBOW ELEM

Rainbow Elementary School 2801 Kelley Chapel Road Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

RC-REDAN ELEM

Redan Elementary School 1914 S Stone Mountain-Lithonia Road Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Deborah Beckman

RE-ROCKBRIDGE ELEM

Rockbridge Elementary School 445 Halwick Way Stone Mountain 30088

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Thomas Roos

RF-ROCK CHAPEL ELEM

Rock Chapel Elementary School 1130 Rock Chapel Road Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

RG-ROWLAND ELEM

Rowland Elementary School 1317 S Indian Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Carol Bradshaw

RH-REDAN-TROTTI LIBRARY (STCRST/DEKALB)

Redan-Trotti Library 1569 Wellborn Road Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Robert Michael Bryan

RI-ROCKBRIDGE ROAD

New Bethel A.M.E. Church 8350 Rockbridge Road Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Robyn Parmer

RJ-ROWLAND ROAD

First St. Peter AME Church 1074 S Indian Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Ceci pryor

RK-REDAN ROAD

Fairfield Baptist Church 6133 Redan Road Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

RL-ROCK CHAPEL ROAD

Antioch Missionary Baptist Church 2152 Rock Chapel Rd, Lithonia, 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

RM-REDAN MIDDLE

Redan Middle School 1775 Young Road Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

SB-SCOTT

North Decatur Presbyterian Church 611 Medlock Road Decatur 30033

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Kristen KAMETCHES

SC-SHAW-ROBERT SHAW ELEM

Robert Shaw Elementary School 385 Glendale Rd, Scottdale, 30079

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Mary Margaret Brown

SG-SNAPFINGER ELEM

Snapfinger Elementary School 1365 Snapfinger Road Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Shih-En Chen

SI-STONE MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (TUC)

Stone Mountain Middle School 4301 Sarr Parkway Stone Mountain 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Roger Wycoff

SJ-STONE MILL ELEM

Stone Mill Elementary School 4900 Sheila Lane Stone Mountain 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Theresa Qian

SK-SHADOW ROCK ELEM

Shadow Rock Elementary School 1040 Kingway Drive Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

SL-STONEVIEW ELEM (STCRST/DEKALB)

Stoneview Elementary School 2629 Huber Street Lithonia 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

SM-SALEM MIDDLE (STCRST)

Salem Middle School 5333 Salem Rd, Lithonia, 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

SO-SOUTH DESHON

Stronghold Christian Church 724 Rock Chapel Rd, Lithonia, 30058

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

SP-STONE MOUNTAIN CHAMPIO

Champion Theme Middle School 5265 Mimosa Drive Stone Mountain 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Karen Bouchard

SR-SNAPFINGER ROAD NORTH

Bethesda Cathedral 1989 Austin Dr, Decatur, 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Joseph Yanta

SS-SNAPFINGER ROAD SOUTH

Ray of Hope Christian Church Education Center 2767 Snapfinger Road Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

ST-STEPHENSON MIDDLE

Stephenson Middle School 922 Stephenson Rd, Stone Mountain, 30087

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Robin Gregson

SU-SOUTH HAIRSTON

Antioch A.M.E. Church 765 South Hairston Road Stone Mountain 30088

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Donald Sasser

SV-STEPHENSON HIGH

Stephenson High School 701 Stephenson Road Stone Mountain 30087

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

SW-STONECREST LIBRARY (STCRST)

Stonecrest Library 3123 Klondike Rd Stonecrest 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Leonard Blakely

SY-SNAPFINGER ROAD

Solid Rock AME Zion Church 4065 Snapfinger Rd, Decatur, 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

TA-TERRY MILL

Greater Piney Grove Baptist Church 1879 Glenwood Avenue, RM 2 Atlanta 30316

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Wesley Shepard

TC-TONEY ELEM

Toney Elementary School 2701 Oakland Terrace, Decatur, 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Mei Yu Huang

WA-WADSWORTH

Columbia Drive United Methodist Church 2067 Columbia Drive Decatur 30032

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Christopher Jones

WB-WESLEY CHAPEL LIBRARY

William C. Brown Library 2861 Wesley Chapel Road Decatur 30034

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 

WD-WOODROW ROAD (STCRST)

New Birth Missionary Baptist Church 6400 Woodrow Road Lithonia 30038

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Ningsheng Huang

WF-WINNONA PARK (DEC)

Decatur Legacy Park Cochran Building 500 S Columbia Dr, Decatur, 30030

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Janet Taylor

WG-WOODRIDGE ELEM

Woodridge Elementary School 4120 Cedar Ridge Trail, Stone Mountain, 30083

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Bonnie Chappell

WK-WHITE OAK

White Oak Hills Baptist Church 5171 Redan Road Stone Mountain 30088

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Lu-Sa Hsieh

WN-WYNBROOKE ELEM

Wynbrooke Elementary School 440 Wicksbury Way Stone Mountain 30087

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Jodi Hooper

YA-YOUNG ROAD

Berean Christian Church 2201 Young Road Stone Mountain 30088

12/06/2022
(Tue, 6:30am - 8:00pm)

 
Scott Singletary
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |