Tours

19-20 Eisenhower Kinder Tours

Please choose the best date and time for your schedule and put your child's name in the Comments. The tours are for adults only and will last approximately an hour and a half. Please call the Eisenhower office 918-746-9100 or the TPS Enrollment Center 918-746-7500 if you have further questions.

Location: Emily Wood Room

Created by:   Jeanne Hunt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/07/2018 (Wed.) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Hunt
Elise
Ramona Munoz (3)
& Tiffany and Eric Hightower
Nick & Corrie Karlovich
Samual
Geramey & Cathy Murray
Maximillian
Ashley And Corey Naifeh (2)
Ellery
Kaycie Pella
Ty Pella
Melissa Davis
Ja'Nyce Brown
Trayson Blair
Hannah Forsythe
Miles Forsythe
Sara Palacios
London Sills
Audrey Carreon (2)
Oliver Carreon
Rachel Harman
Issabelle Vegas brother
Kenley McQueen (2)
Parents of James McQueen
Tonya Rhodes
Gileila Rhodes
David And Kristen Pounds
Hap Pounds
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Jennifer Griffin
Matilda Barnes
Courtney Coffey (2)
Andrew and Courtney Coffey
Taylor Bovaird
Bo Collins Barnes
Annika Sommerville
Quantavia Harmon
Tara Proctor
Erin Webb
Sarah Fowler
Sarah and Katherine Fowler
Christen Lindstrom (2)
Carlos Gimeno
KRISTAN WILLIAMS
samuel alex
Ezra Alex
Kimberly Talmon
Martha Vargas
Jazybe Turcios
Elishia Thomas
Lael Thomas
11/14/2018 (Wed.) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Jessie Myers
Raquel Alhaqab
Nora Alhaqab
Alice Alsup
Truman Alsup
Annie Mitchell
Dexter Mitchell
Victoria Lockwood
Harper Lockwood
Ruth Limones
Lindsay Lindstrom
Jack Lindstrom
Lauren Graber
Ryan Graber (current EIS family but want to retake tour)
Tim Brophy
Clark Brophy
Morgan Guajardo
Beckie Carpenter
Brynlee Carpenter
Julianna Mitchell
Amanda Hudson
Maris Hudson
Chelsea Adedeji
Alicia Valverdi
Niesha McCall
Matilde Ruiz
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Cydnie Greenwood
Karina Shreffler
Elyse
Emily Foon (2)
Katie Henke
Fletcher
kanicka joseph
Kori Shaver (2)
Kobi & Kylie W.
Dijuania Soils
Russell Pell
solange burgio
David Duvall
KieSharra Stepp
Ryan Greenwood
Interested in Pre-K program
11/28/2018 (Wed.) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
All slots filled
Cammie Trammell
Reynolds
Jamaal & Kimberley Dyer
Gracelyn Dyer
Carissa Hildebrandt (2)
Molly Blanton
Charlotte Depel
Jennifer Wilcox (2)
Charlotte Rose Marie Jackson
Kate Hughes
Wyatt Hughes
Amanda Carter
laura nova (2)
Ashlei Barron
Emily Wilson
Ellie Wilson
Jessica Gray (2)
Vanessa Ornelas (2)
Prekinder and 2nd grader
Mark Cabaniss
Mason Cabaniss
Shay'Minthia Murray
Teresha Ozovehe
Joshua Ozovehe
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
11 of 20 slots filled
AARON FISHER (2)
Teara Douglas
Morgan Middleton
Nielsen Middleton
Michelle McDonald (3)
Cheryl Allen
Jax Allen
Hannah Hallock (2)
NORMA HERRERA (2)
JEREMY SMITH
12/05/2018 (Wed.) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Lindsey Copes
Brittany Leib (2)
Kara Littlefield (2)
Jackson Saraceno
Carmen Ramos
David M Ramos
Cody Villanueva (2)
Altaikhuu Villanueva
Danielle Carlotti-Smith (2)
Guillermo Rojas Rojas
Lindee Johnson
Dustin Johnson
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Lisa Lee
Kara Littlefield
Tiffany Graves
Cassie Zanovich (2)
Caroline
Olen Duncan (2)
12/12/2018 (Wed.) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Summer Andersen (2)
Nelly Andersen
Kara Littlefield
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Spencer James (2)
12/19/2018 (Wed.) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Laura Yeager (2)
Curtishia Foster
Elijah Taylor
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Parent (20)

Child's Name

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Heather Collins (2)
Harper Collins


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home