Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CLLD Art and Culture

Art of Tap Dancing

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Students will learn the basic steps and terminology of tap dancing. Men & women are welcome to join us. 

Instructor: Joyce Gordon

Created by:   tal malachovsky
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Available Slot
09/01/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
1st Floor Gym 

1st Floor Gym (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
PAULA LOMBARDO
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
carol weibel
Sheila Brooks
09/15/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Emily Cohen
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Tabby Wang
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
10/06/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Gail Hamilton
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
10/13/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Gail Hamilton
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
Deanna Debbie Jacobs
10/20/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Gail Hamilton
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
Mona Valore
10/27/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Gail Hamilton
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
Mona Valore
11/03/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Gail Hamilton
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
Mona Valore
11/10/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Gail Hamilton
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
Mona Valore
11/17/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Gail Hamilton
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
Mona Valore
11/24/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
PAULA LOMBARDO
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Gail Hamilton
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
12/01/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
Mona Valore
Vincent Graziano Graziano (2)
12/08/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
Mona Valore
Gail Hamilton
12/15/2021
(Wed. 10:30am - 11:30am)
2nd Floor Gym 

2nd Floor Gym (20)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Wang
Emily Cohen
robin riccardelli
Alice Tobin
roz kurland
Lloyd Lerner
G Kratzer
VIVYAN LERNER
Darlene Smith
Nancy Rybicki
Jeff Stonehill
debra santulli-Barone
PAULA LOMBARDO
Sheila Brooks
Fayzieva Flyuretta
Carol Weibel
MaryRose Morris
Kathleen Armitage
Mona Valore
Gail Hamilton
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |