Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Benilde-St. Margaret's

Returning Students New Laptop Set Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. If you have multiple students, please complete one sign up for each. Thank you!

Created by:   Peter Schubloom
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
08/10/2021 (Tue.) Benilde-St. Margaret's

12:00-1:00pm (100)

 
74 of 100 slots filled
McKenzie Ehmiller
McKenzie
Max Park
Max Park
Gabe Mankowski
kim caywood (3)
Hayden, Addy and Drew Caywood
Gretchen Schaak (2)
Liam and Dillon Schaak
Cate Duffey
Sarah Traverse (2)
Aidan and Shea Traverse
Alyssa Picha
Allison Cachat
Jenna Murphy
William Bransford
Ari Sellers
Anya Seppala
Anya Seppala
Gabriella Jonczyk
Nate Litts
Abby Dick (2)
Cece Dick
Brook Wenande
Gabi Lonn
Gabi
Harrison Weber
James Dunne
Gabe Rodgers
Theo Mathews
Hanna Tholen
Matthew Litchy
Ethan Mielke
Ethan Mielke
Gretchen Pohl
William Frattalone
Drake Gunderson
Izzy Saffert
Xander Wilharm
CoCo Weber
Will DeVincke
Ava Hamman
Molly Voss
Scarlett Lira
Isaac Smalley
nelson yeung
get laptop
Kent Gerads
picture and laptop
Hannah Vanyo
Jack McGrane
Anne Dean
Henry Dean
Dascia Ferris
Vincent Ferris
Joseph Pace
Harrison Burke
Melanie Johnson
Caden Johnson
Melanie Johnson
CJ Johnson
Elisabeth McCullough
Sophia Chevalier
Lily Anne Peterson
Lily Anne Peterson
Jacob Peterson Peterson
CJ Sauer
Carlie Pankonin
Jenny Chapman (2)
Brennan Chapman And Delaney Chapman
Kathryn Rohr
Riley Rohr
Colin Strauss
Amy Rukavina
Sarah Rukavina
Maria Guertin
Owen Guertin
Nelson Noglo
Laptop and picture
Laura Vinton
Miles Vinton
Addie Kelly
oliver Scriver
Andrew Walters
Andrew Walters
Sophie Sohm
Allie Vanstelten
Annabella Near
Jack Mulcahy (2)
Hilaire Mulcahy

1:30-2:30pm (100)

 
38 of 100 slots filled
Meredith Kasbohm
George Kasbohm
Ashley Skram
Emma Grniet
Talia &Lucy Loes (2)
Nicole Hennen
Jack Hennen
Drew Kessenich
Emma Proulx
Josie Dvorak
Elliot Huether
Katie Berthoud
Carly Smithmier
Gavin Hansen (2)
Hailey Hansen, Gavin Hansen
Finn Blake
Emme Johnson
Christy Mergen
Michaela Mergen
Becky Wachter (2)
Clara and Charlie Wachter
Vincent Ferris
Becan Gage
Camden Gage
Lindsay Pfeiffer
Magdalena Weleczki
Owen Close
Brooke Robinson
Ava Montpetit
Benjamin McMonagle
Tyler Zachman
computer and photo for ID
Ethan Hoeppner
Mya Stancer
Cathy Miller
Bennett Miller
Tessa Vogel
Brooklyn Miller
Grace Horejsi
Trey Brixius
Chase Brixius
Lilia Johnson

3:00-4:00pm (100)

 
34 of 100 slots filled
kris alinder (3)
Lauren, Grace, Meredith
Stacey Poppler
Anushka
Susan Puncochar (2)
Ryan Mielke
Maya Rooney-O'Donnell
Reggie Hyde
Mike Feller
Charlotte Feller
Livia Babcock
Izzy Babcock
David Peterson
Katie Edwards
Ava Edwards
Beth Peterson (3)
Will, Henry, Kennedy Peterson
Tristan Sarsland
Drew Clark
Mason Gilliand
Kiya Gilliand
Ruby Verrett
Riley Floersch
Audrey Peterson (2)
Owen Peterson
Morgan Olson
Morgan Olson
Olivia Olson
Matthew Robinson
Sara Hong
Noah Hong
Ryan Doll
Kim Norman
Colin Norman
Lucian Gilliss
Andrew Walker
Andrew Walker
Megan Kern (2)
Luca and Charlie Platt
08/11/2021 (Wed.) Benilde-St. Margaret's

8:00-9:00am (100)

 
23 of 100 slots filled
Anne Marie Khoueir
Hannah Blackwood
BRIDGET BAIRD
Ryan Baird
Mona Rosow
Sebastian Rosow - 9th
Halli Nelson
Elena Jackson
Sophia DeMars
Sabrina Bucaro
Ruby Verrett
Vincent Verrett
Natalie Tennessen
Molly Tennessen
Sophia DiPaola
Max Melancon
Angela Zbaracki
Philip McCrea
Margie Hollahan
Nick Nordstrom
Erin Hilligan
Cullen White
Erin Hilligan
Caitrin White
Jordan Kangas
Hannah Prosper
Val Coppo

9:00-10:00am (100)

 
10 of 100 slots filled
Avery Nelson
Avery Lee Nelson
Jessica Horner
Griffin Horner
Tracy Black (2)
Otto Fischbach
Gracyn Follrath
Kieran Wickner
Bridget Wickner
Grace Cochrane
Julia Evens

10:00-11:00am (100)

 
26 of 100 slots filled
Jenny Garvin (2)
Izzy and Abby Garvin
Sonja Lockman
Brynja Lockman
Andrea Barrett
Sierra Barrett
Andy Fischer
Aidan Fischer
Scott Backman (2)
Lauren and Adam Backman
jack jacobsen
Francine Fournier
Vivienne Fournier
Teri Lamers
Natalie Lamers
Betsy Jaeger
Kate Jaeger
Will DeVincke
Ellen Stewart
Griffin Stewart
Kim Strout
Taylor Winegarner
Kim Strout
Charles Winegarner
Heather Carr
Amelia Black
Shanna Hawkinson (2)
Avery/Jocelyn Hawkinson
Amie Moonan (2)
Henry Ulberg
Ben Watts
Mariana De La Cruz
Krista Olsen
Nathan Olsen
08/12/2021 (Thu.) Benilde-St. Margaret's

8:00-9:00am (100)

 
10 of 100 slots filled
Alexa Adams
cassie stidman
Julianne Laue (2)
Andreas Laue, Aidan Laue
Jason Burgmaier
Noah Burgmaier
Laura Mawe
Mateo Figueroa
Sydney Kapphahn
Sydney Kapphahn
Moti Jote
Emani Labon

9:00-10:00am (100)

 
4 of 100 slots filled
Michael Risteau
Jessica Luger (2)
Clara Luger, Greta Luger
Sydney Dickson

10:00-11:00am (100)

 
17 of 100 slots filled
Ben Waters
Daniel Porisch
Eleanor Porisch
Michael Muckenhirn
Addie
Ava Jackson
Joey Murnan
Kevin Murnan
Mitchell Thueringer
Lucas Haenel
Sam Haenel
Bjorn Lervick
Anna Lervick
Ben Terry
Christina Taylor
Audrey Taylor
Bennett Hilbrands
Ellie Hilbrands

12:00-1:00pm (100)

 
15 of 100 slots filled
Melanie McGie
Colin McGie
Olivia Kremenak
Erin Dungan
Milo Dungan
Quinn Schliesman/12th
Jessica Sit
Sam Larkin
Ella Larkin
Eva Ebsen-Garrett
Erin Buss (2)
Audrey and Owen Buss
Ashton Hartman
HENRY NICHOLSON
ANNABELLE NICHOLSON
Steven Tangney
Anna Tangney

1:00-2:00pm (100)

 
3 of 100 slots filled
Brook Lizzi
Brook Lizzi
Nora Potter
Andrew Wolfson

2:00-3:00pm (100)

 
13 of 100 slots filled
Charlie Scroggins
Leo Scroggins
Henry Scroggins
Susan Weedman (2)
Clay and Riley Weedman
Jackie Gonyea
Cassi Gonyea
Fiona Lynch
Alex Voss
Tate Lyster
Dayne Lyster
Benjamin Wolfson
Jacara Warfield
Joey Sandhoefner
Joey Sandhoefner
08/13/2021 (Fri.)  

I cannot make the time(s) listed (500)

 
45 of 500 slots filled
Jill Voltin (2)
Voltin
Martha Livingston
Shawn Whelan
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Ellen Rock
Percy Rock
Ellen Birch
David Birch is at camp 1-14 August
Jayden Daisy
Molly Giertsen
Out of town Aug. 8-15th
Peter Giertsen
Out of town Aug. 8-15th
Solen Chiodi
Solen is OOT until 8?15 and unavailable days until 3:30
Kristi Brakken
Jack Brakken can not attend. We are out of town. Is there a makeup day schduled closer to the start of school or once school starts? Please advise.
Sara Cape
Kaitlyn Cape
Stella Ordahl
Stella will be out of town Aug. 7th - Aug. 14th
Gage Mueller
We will be on vacation and back to town 8/16.
Teena Pflum
Calvin Pflum will be out of town during the days of laptop orientation and pictures
Maxwell Jackson
Max will be out of town at a YMCA camp through Aug 20th
Ellery Schoen
Nothing the week august 8-14 works as Ellery at camp
Rylee Vieau
Rylee Vieau
Carson Hawn-Weber
Jennifer Novak (2)
Connor and Carter Novak
Aimee Hatlestad
Aaron is away at camp this week
Julie McDonald (2)
Patrick and Michael will return to MN on 8/16
Shannon Case (2)
Owen and Katelyn will be out of town
Greta Nystuen
Greta will be in Tacoma, WA this week
Julia Schwartz
out of town aug 8th-22
Gail McLaughlin
Eli McLaughlin
Bennett Schoen
Bennett only available Monday 8/16 or 8/24 or after
Lance Hoover
Out of town that week
Samuel Best
out of two Aug 9-12
Bridget Rodine
Rodines are at camp until 8/16
Natalie Best
Out of town 9-12
Lisa Gearen (2)
Ryan and Charlie Gearen
Valerie Lucas
Gabriel will be away for camp until Aug. 22
Ben Palmer
Nick Palmer out of town for a baseball tournament all week
Ben Palmer
Ben Palmer out of town all week for a baseball tournament
Olivia Pellegrene
Olivia will be out of town that week
Abby Close
Out of town all week
Melanie Johnson
Caden Johnson
Nicole Wolfe (2)
Eddie and tilly wolfe will be out of town
Leo Kangas
Leo will be in the BWCA
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |