Panorama Orthopedics & Spine Center and Centura Health Sports Medicine

Jeffco Sports Physicals Tuesday, July 30, 2019

Panorama Orthopedics & Spine Center and Centura Health Sports Medicine in Lakewood are pleased to host pre-participation physicals for Jeffco athletes.  

100% of the $35.00 fee will be donated to the athletic training program at the athlete's high school!

Date: Tuesday, July 30, 2019

TIME: 5:30 pm - 9:00 pm

LOCATION: Panorama Orthopedic and Spine Center

                    660 Golden Ridge Rd.

                    Golden, CO 80401

COST: $35.00 CASH OR CHECK ONLY

 (Make checks payable to the High School which the athlete participates in athletes.)

NECESSARY FORM:

   1. Pre-participation Form: http://www.amssm.org/Content/pdf%20files/PPE2010RevisedForm.pdf

   *Minors must have a parent/legal guardian present or provide completed forms with parent/legal guardian signature to receive a physical.

 

ATTIRE: Comfortable athletic attire (shorts and t-shirt)

MEDICAL PROVIDERS:  Dr. Tom Maino, MD/ Dr. Jenelle Kopp, DO

                                      Centura Health Sports Medicine 

Location: Panorama Orthopedic and Spine Center

                660 Golden Ridge Rd.

                Golden, CO 80401

Contact Person: Catherine West, ATC

                           720-312-1891

 

Date: 07/30/2019 (Tue.)

Location: Panorama Orthopedic and Spine Center: Golden Office
660 Golden Ridge Rd., Golden, CO 80401

Created by:   Catherine/Ryan West
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (MDT) Available Slot
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Annemarie Weller
Aric Weller
Macy Mohlenkamp
Macy Mohlenkamp
Mary Ann Dimand
T. Chun Woo Park
Tyler Roybal
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Emmaus Townsend
Emmaus Townsend
Brian Van Voorhees
Hudson Van Voorhees
Hope Winsor
Christine Skidmore
Jessie Skidmore
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Tucker Palumbo
Thanks
Sophia Gomez
RV
Tanner Scott
RV
Ballard Moxley
Natalie Moxley
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Minhtam Cao
Shayna Nguyen
Katy Freeman
Judi Gee
Isabella Gee
Kira Beck
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Kerrie Ducey
Payton Ducey
Whitney Tacha (2)
Emerson Tacha, Augden Tacha
Tess Betman
Dakota Ridge
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Kelli Clark (3)
Sam Clark, Laney Clark, Grace Clark
Terry Behrendt
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Jill OToole
Finn OToole
rebecca quinn (2)
Megan & Olivia Quinn
Aly Cody
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Tamara Guida
Dante Guida
Joli Liebrock
Josh Liebrock
Kian Mireskandari
Taraneh Mireskandari
Theresa Bates
Morgan Bates, DRHS
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Denise Schwartz
Madison Schwartz
Denise Schwartz
Alex Schwartz
Angela Lombardi
Dino Lombardi RV
Jordan Clift
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Samantha Decker
Swimming Team
L Carpenter
Basketball
Angela Lombardi
Talia Lombardi RV
Berkley Antener
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Devin McNearny
Devin McNearny
Kyle Stiebeling
Kyle Stiebeling
Bekah Sandman
Allie Melton
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Anthony Wambeke
Anthony Wambeke Arvada West
Karen Dibben (2)
Samantha Dibben and Xavier Dibben
Brandi Mortensen
Caleb Jackson (Arvada West Football)
7:30pm - 7:40pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Kendall Mulvaney
Softball
Brock Mulvaney
Baseball
Cayden Hearne
soccer
Nielsen Van Wyk
7:40pm - 7:50pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Susan Lowe
Ryan Lowe
Wendy Wilson (2)
Nathan and Damon Little
Nicollette Dunn
7:50pm - 8:00pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Becky Crotty
Ellie Schweiker
Livia Velarde
Lakewood High School
Maddie Shea
Colleen Mossbrucker
Dakota ridge
8:00pm - 8:10pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Hayden Miller
Thanks
BIANCA TERRAZAS
Bianca Terrazas
Tysen Lashinsky
Amy Oden
Ian Oden
8:10pm - 8:20pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Gottlieb (2)
Jonathan Gottlieb
Shari Akin
Zach Akin
Jayden Davidson
8:20pm - 8:30pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Billie McMillen (2)
Physical
Tim Johnson
Ryan Johnson
Hailey Stover
8:30pm - 8:40pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Penny Wu
Will Lester
Eric Walker
Eric Walker
Mike Carpenter
Athlete Landon Carpenter
Austin Peterson
8:40pm - 8:50pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Barb McEahern (3)
Sienna, Tawny and Madeline McEahern
Tonya McCabe
Blake & Brooke McCabe
8:50pm - 9:00pm  

Name of Athlete (4)

Name of High School Athlete Attends

 
All slots filled
Carrie Ross
Eli Ross
Monica Meyer
Josh Meyer
Donya Warren
Rachel Warren
Donya Warren
Sophie warren


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.