Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
BRSC Recreational League Coaches - Burbank 5th-6th Grade

BRSC Recreational League Practices @ Burbank 5th-6th Grade

Coaches,

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Each team may register for a maximum of 2 (two) practice slots per week, for the time allotted in the sign up.  Practice space reservations are for 1/2 (one half) of a 9v9 field.  Goals are not guaranteed.  If a slot is full or your time has expired, you may set up in open space between or around fields 9 & 10 on a first-come, first-serve basis. 

Time slots are Mon-Fri; 4:15, 5:15, 6:15 (1 hour each).  Historically, Mondays & Fridays have the lowest demand.

Please delete any reserved slots as soon as possible if your team will not use them, so we may accommodate as many teams as possible.  Thank you!

Created by:   Jennifer Politz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/13/2020 (Mon.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bruce Unangst
7th G Express Unangst
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alfonso Aguirre
Spring Boys Burbank 6th grade - Red Stick United - Aguirre
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/14/2020 (Tue.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/15/2020 (Wed.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Parker Rice
5th Grade Boys - Kraken Rice
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alfonso Aguirre
Spring Boys Burbank 6th grade - Red Stick United - Aguirre
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/16/2020 (Thu.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chad Thompson
Girls 5th - Cougars - Thompson
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chad Thompson
Boys 6th - Ninjas - Thompson
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/17/2020 (Fri.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Brian Buchert
6th Gr Boys - Titans -Buchert
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brian Buchert
6th Gr Boys - Titans -Buchert
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/20/2020 (Mon.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Parker Rice
5th Grade Boys - Kraken Rice
Bruce Unangst
7th G Express Unangst
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alfonso Aguirre
Spring Boys Burbank 6th grade - Red Stick United - Aguirre
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/21/2020 (Tue.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Steven Grissom
6th Grade Boys, Ambush (Grissom)
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/22/2020 (Wed.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alfonso Aguirre
Spring Boys Burbank 6th grade - Red Stick United - Aguirre
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/23/2020 (Thu.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chad Thompson
Girls 5th - Cougars - Thompson
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chad Thompson
Boys 6th - Ninjas - Thompson
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/24/2020 (Fri.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Brian Buchert
6th Gr Boys - Titans -Buchert
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brian Buchert
6th Gr Boys - Titans -Buchert
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/27/2020 (Mon.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bruce Unangst
7th G Express Unangst
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alfonso Aguirre
Spring Boys Burbank 6th grade - Red Stick United - Aguirre
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/28/2020 (Tue.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Steven Grissom
6th Grade Boys, Ambush (Grissom)
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/29/2020 (Wed.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Parker Rice
5th Grade Boys - Kraken Rice
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alfonso Aguirre
Spring Boys Burbank 6th grade - Red Stick United - Aguirre
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
04/30/2020 (Thu.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chad Thompson
Girls 5th - Cougars - Thompson
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chad Thompson
Boys 6th - Ninjas - Thompson
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
05/01/2020 (Fri.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Brian Buchert
6th Gr Boys - Titans -Buchert
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brian Buchert
6th Gr Boys - Titans -Buchert
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
05/04/2020 (Mon.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alfonso Aguirre
Spring Boys Burbank 6th grade - Red Stick United - Aguirre
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
05/05/2020 (Tue.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Steven Grissom
6th Grade Boys, Ambush (Grissom)
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
05/06/2020 (Wed.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Parker Rice
5th Grade Boys - Kraken Rice
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alfonso Aguirre
Spring Boys Burbank 6th grade - Red Stick United - Aguirre
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
05/07/2020 (Thu.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chad Thompson
Girls 5th - Cougars - Thompson
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chad Thompson
Boys 6th - Ninjas - Thompson
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
05/08/2020 (Fri.) Burbank 10  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Burbank 9  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andy Gutowski
DW United 08 Girls Gutowski
Brian Buchert
6th Gr Boys - Titans -Buchert
Burbank 10  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brian Buchert
6th Gr Boys - Titans -Buchert
Burbank 10  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Burbank 9  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (9v9) (4)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info