Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WISD Community Outreach

2022 D.E.A.R. Day

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 02/11/2022 (Fri.)

Created by:   Sandy King
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST)

Clift K1 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ashley Treat
WISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Polly Williams
Waxahachie CARE

Clift K2 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Sabrina Ballard
Waxahachie ISD Advanced Academics
10:15am - 10:30am   
Raul Gomez
WISD Support Services

Clift K3 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Lisa O’Brien
O’Brien’s Bookshop
10:15am - 10:30am   
Nancy Crumpton
N/A

Clift K4 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Mary-Jo Stevenson
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Joy Cook
WISD Curriculum

Clift 1A - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Brookelyn Prom
SAGU Staff
10:15am - 10:30am   
Debbie Timmermann
WISD School Board Trustee

Clift 1B - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Isabel Urrutia
SAGU
10:15am - 10:30am   
Tiffany Moon
Ellis County Title Company

Clift 1C - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kya Bock
SAGU DE
10:15am - 10:30am   
Alyssa Hutsell
SAGU

Clift 1D - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Anita Howe
Express Employment Professionals
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 2A - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Congressman Jake Ellzey
US Representative
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 2B - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jeff Hughes
BAT Security
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 2C - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
SUSAN KEMP
Love kiddos
10:15am - 10:30am   
Debbie Pierce
N/A

Clift 2D - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ruby Hurd
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 2E - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Antonio Gonzalez
WHS Interact Club
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 3A - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Lisa Taylor
Lisa Taylor - Keller Williams
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 3B - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Debbie Timmermann
WISD School Board Trustee
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 3C - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Monica James
Waxahachie ISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 3D - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ann Montgomery
Ellis County District Attorney
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 4A - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kyle Beller
BAT Security
10:15am - 10:30am   
Connie Slay
Connie Slay - Salon 180

Clift 4B - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kim Holman
Waxahachie CARE
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 4C - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Cherie Batsel
Ellis County District Attorney
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 4D - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Celia Gonzalez
WHS Interact
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sara Warren
Department of Public Safety

Clift 5A - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Chris Long
Oaks Church
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 2

Clift 5B - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Joy Cook
WISD Curriculum
10:15am - 10:30am   
Orville & Mare Stanton
n/a

Clift 5C - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Annette Kennedy
BAT Security
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle Aguilar
HJH NJHS/StuCo - 1

Clift 5D - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Melissa Starnater
WISD Board of Trustee
10:15am - 10:30am   
Amy Corp
Texas A&M Commerce

Dunaway KA - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Heather French
SAGU Phi Alpha Honor Society - Nu Xi Omicron Chapter; President
10:15am - 10:30am   
LaToya Bryant-Contreras
LaToya Bryant-Contreras, KW Ellis County

Dunaway KB - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ruthe Valles
WISD Support Services
10:15am - 10:30am   
Kadonna Bailey
Parent

Dunaway KC - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Debbie Needham
Waxahachie ISD Curriculum Department
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lisa Hinds
Waxahachie ISD

Dunaway KD - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Rebecca Lockridge
H-E-B/parent volunteer
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jeffrey Benson
Spectrum Financial Group

Dunaway 1A - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Pat Smith
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Billie/Doug Wallace/Barnes
Waxa City Council

Dunaway 1B - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Elias Carreon
Friends of Sims Library
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ashley Treat
WISD

Dunaway 1C - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
David Smith
Also reading: Cindy Villareal
10:15am - 10:30am   
Angela Morgan
WISD Curriculum

Dunaway 1D - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ernest Villarreal
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Dana James
WISD

Dunaway 1E - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Warren Ketteman
City of Waxahachie
10:15am - 10:30am   
Congressman Jake Ellzey
US Representative

Dunaway 2A - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kassandra Carroll
City of Waxahachie
10:15am - 10:30am   
Gina Wooten
Remedy Church

Dunaway 2B - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stephen Martell
Global Interact - 2
10:15am - 10:30am   
Bryan Wooten
Remedy Church

Dunaway 2C - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stephen Martell
Global Interact - 2
10:15am - 10:30am   
Karen DeMent
TRTA

Dunaway 2D - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Venus Warner
Grandparent
10:15am - 10:30am   
Leslie Fairless
N/A

Dunaway 2E - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Heather Bastel
parent
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sherry Prokop
Grandparent

Dunaway 3A - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Bonnie Battersby John Smith
City of Waxahachie
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brad Elliott
Ellis County Sheriff's Office

Dunaway 3B - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Amy Corp
Texas A&M Commerce
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brad Elliott
Ellis County Sheriff's Office

Dunaway 3C - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stephen Martell
Global Interact - 2
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brad Elliott
Ellis County Sheriff's Office

Dunaway 3D - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stephen Martell
Global Interact - 2
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jennifer Wilson
Brown Street Church of Christ

Dunaway 3E - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stephen Martell
Global Interact - 2
10:15am - 10:30am   
Rebecca Lockridge
H-E-B/parent volunteer

Dunaway 4A - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stephen Martell
Global Interact - 2
10:15am - 10:30am   
Nancy Duarte
WHS Interact

Dunaway 4B - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stephen Martell
Global Interact - 1
10:15am - 10:30am   
celia gonzalez
WHS NHS

Dunaway 4C - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Debbie Crawford
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brad Elliott
Ellis County Sheriff's Office

Dunaway 4D - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
LaToya Bryant-Contreras
LaToya Bryant-Contreras, KW Ellis County
10:15am - 10:30am   
Venus Warner
Grandparent

Dunaway 4E - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Tiffany Moon
Ellis County Title Company
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jennifer Wilson
Jennifer Wilson

Dunaway 5A - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jennifer Wilson
Jennifer Wilson
10:15am - 10:30am   
Antonio Gonzalez
WHS Interact

Dunaway 5B - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jennifer Wilson
Jennifer Wilson
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brad Elliott
Ellis County Sheriff's Office

Dunaway 5C - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stephen Martell
Global Interact - 2
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brad Elliott
Ellis County Sheriff's Office

Dunaway 5D - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Sherry Prokop
Grandparent
10:15am - 10:30am   
Heather Bastel
Parent

Dunaway 5E - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Nataliah Aleman
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brad Elliott
Ellis County Sheriff's Office

Felty KA - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ginger Cole
N/A

Felty KB - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kathy Giles
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sabrina Ballard
Waxahachie ISD Advanced Academics

Felty KC - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Leslie Chandler
Friends of Sims Library

Felty KD - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kim Garlitz
CASA of Ellis County
10:15am - 10:30am   
Cami Karamatic
The Perfect Pair

Felty KE - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ashley Coker
Community National Bank & Trust of Texas
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lindsey Schwagart
Waxahachie ISD

Felty 1A - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
RG Huff
N/A

Felty 1B - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Carlita Huff
N/A

Felty 1C - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Brooklyn Baskin
10:15am - 10:30am   
Gaby Alvarez
Waxahachie Junior Service

Felty 1D - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Lori Fields
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Kaitlyn Buchanan
Connect 4 Life Church

Felty 1E - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Audrey Winn
10:15am - 10:30am   
Stephen Mott
WISD Support Services

Felty 2A - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Russell Clark
Oli's Dad
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sandra Yowell
N/A

Felty 2B - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Meleigha Ross
SAGU

Felty 2C - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Bob Stalcup
Brown Street Church of Christ

Felty 2D - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Allie Cremers
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ashley Coker
Community National Bank & Trust of Texas

Felty 2E - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Cayden Redd
10:15am - 10:30am   
Judge Todd Little
Ellis County Judge

Felty 3A - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Angela Hodge
Hickory Trail Hospital

Felty 3B - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Loren Narro
Whs interact

Felty 3C - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ginger Cole
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   

Felty 3D - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Angela Hodge
Hickory Trail Hospital
10:15am - 10:30am   
Kim Shaw
Master Gardener

Felty 3E - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Sarah Lucero Lucero
Sims Library
10:15am - 10:30am   
Melissa Harwell
Melissa Harwell

Felty 3F - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Scarlett Pearman
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jon McLaughlin
YMCA

Felty 4A - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Judd McCutchen
School Board Trustee

Felty 4B - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Clara Moriarty
10:15am - 10:30am   
Melissa Cobb
N/A

Felty 4C - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Paige Taylor
10:15am - 10:30am   
Molly Denny
Daymark Living

Felty 4D - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Vanessa Garza
10:15am - 10:30am   

Felty 4E - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Cherokee Charmers
Hannah Ridgway
10:15am - 10:30am   
WHS Student Council
Chase Pope

Felty 5A - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Pointer
SAGU FOOTBALL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Whitley Shaw
FBC Waxahachie

Felty 5B - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Meegan Hreha
Howard Cheer
10:15am - 10:30am   
Phil Brasher
Retired Educator

Felty 5C - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Chase Colwell
Edward Jones
10:15am - 10:30am   
Wade Goolsby
Waxahachie Police Dept

Felty 5D - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lori Fields
N/A

Felty 5E - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Sandra Yowell
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Russell Clark
Cam's Dad.

Felty SC2 - Life Skills

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Brandy Pustejovsky
Waxahachie ISD
10:15am - 10:30am   

Felty SC1 - Structured Learning

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
Melissa Starnater
WISD Board Of Trustee

Marvin PK1 - PreK

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Chris Buse
Richard S. Buse Communications
10:15am - 10:30am   
Randi Clark
TX Baptist Home for Children

Marvin PK2 - PreK

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
John & Arlene Hamilton
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Tara Thornton
Realtor - KW Ellis County

Marvin PK3 - PreK

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jennifer Grier
TX Baptist Home for Children
10:15am - 10:30am   
Heather Thornton
Waxahachie ISD Deaf Education

Marvin K1 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Hannah Drury
TX Baptist Home for Children
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lacey Byrd
HR

Marvin K2 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Clair VanKemp
TX Baptist Home for Children
10:15am - 10:30am   
Monica Boyd
City of Waxahachie/CVB

Marvin K3 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Laure Henthorn
TX Baptist Home for Children
10:15am - 10:30am   
Samantha Christian
Interact

Marvin 1A - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Lacey Byrd
HR
10:15am - 10:30am   
Girien Salazar
SAGU Advancement

Marvin 1B - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Melissa Chapman
Gingerbread Antiques
10:15am - 10:30am   
Dennis Lowe
City of Waxahachie

Marvin 2A - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Christi Kubin
WISD C&I Dept.
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sarah Lucero
Sims Library

Marvin 2B - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Rindi Sanders
TX Baptist Home for Children
10:15am - 10:30am   
Monica James
Waxahachie ISD

Marvin 2C - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Thomas Buford
College Street Printing
10:15am - 10:30am   
Khristy Strange
SAGU

Marvin 3A - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Judson Willett
10:15am - 10:30am   
Matina Rose
City Real Estate

Marvin 3B - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Lee Auvenshine
WISD Administration
10:15am - 10:30am   
Trenton Polk
SAGU

Marvin 4A - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Cherokee Charmers
Lexie Burchfield
10:15am - 10:30am   
Shirley Buster
N/A

Marvin 4B - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Kay Parry
10:15am - 10:30am   
Stephanie Reyna
Chase Life

Marvin 5A - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jim Cooper
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
James R. Jenkins
James R. Jenkins, Attorney

Marvin - Structured Learning

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kourtney East
Waxahachie ISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Stacee Johnson
Curriculum & Instruction

Marvin - Life Skills

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stacee Johnson
Curriculum & Instruction
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brandy Pustejovsky
Waxahachie ISD

Northside PK1 - PreK

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Lyssa Ridlehuber
WISD Administration
10:15am - 10:30am   
Olga Ramos
Austin Materials

Northside PK2 - PreK

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Brooke Miller
BSW Family Medical Center - Waxahachie
10:15am - 10:30am   
Melissa Bousquet
WISD Health Services

Northside PK3 - PreK

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
John Rodgers
Waxahachie Fire Rescue
10:15am - 10:30am   
Mary McGinley
N/A

Northside KA - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Janet Magee
Interbank
10:15am - 10:30am   
Myranda Cope
WISD

Northside KB - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
White Rhino Bishop Arts Ally Hairston
White Rhino - Bishop Arts Manager
10:15am - 10:30am   
Amanda Benavidez
Lippert

Northside KC - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Marie Magana
SAGU Student
10:15am - 10:30am   

Northside KD - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Carolyn Spillers
Waxahachie CARE
10:15am - 10:30am   
Krystal Valdez
Ellis County Clerk

Northside 1A - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Patrick Souter
Baylor Law Professor
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jeff Owens
Interbank

Northside 1B - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stefani Foster
WISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ana Castaneda
WISD Support Services

Northside 1C - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Shirley Buster
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sarah Bridges
WISD Support Services

Northside 1D - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stefanie Ramsey
Global Art Club
10:15am - 10:30am   
Mikayla Parmentier
TX Baptist Home for Children

Northside 2A - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Lori Souter
The Hachie House
10:15am - 10:30am   
Robert Aday
N/A

Northside 2B - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Judith Schuster
L. Max Schuster, CPA
10:15am - 10:30am   
Cindy Anderson
N/A

Northside 2C - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Julie Harris
Interbank
10:15am - 10:30am   

Northside 3A - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Rebecca Bowden
HEB
10:15am - 10:30am   
David McSpadden
Rotary Club of Waxahachie

Northside 3B - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Mike Tull
Rotary Club of Waxahachie
10:15am - 10:30am   
David McSpadden
Waxahachie Rotary Club

Northside 3C - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Katherine Sirchia
Interbank
10:15am - 10:30am   
Stacy Taylor
Altus Emergency Center

Northside 3D- 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
James R. Jenkins
James R. Jenkins, Attorney
10:15am - 10:30am   
Judith Schuster
L. Max Schuster, CPA

Northside 4A - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Elizabeth Tull
Rebecca Boyce DAR
10:15am - 10:30am   
Caroline Barksdale
American Airlines

Northside 4B - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Judy Fletcher
Brown Street Church of Christ
10:15am - 10:30am   
Kristin Byerley
Interbank

Northside 4C - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stefanie Ramsey
Global Art Club
10:15am - 10:30am   
WHS Student Council
Lillie Loose

Northside 4D - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stefanie Ramsey
Global Art Club
10:15am - 10:30am   
WHS Student Council
Patrick Wray

Northside 5A - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Julie Rogers
WISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Derek Zandt
Finley JH

Northside 5B - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Cherokee Charmers
Somer Clark
10:15am - 10:30am   

Northside 5C - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stefanie Ramsey
Global Art Club
10:15am - 10:30am   

Northside - Life Skills

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Stefanie Ramsey
Global Art Club
10:15am - 10:30am   

Shackelford K1 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Diane Szymczak
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford K2 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Lilly Alvarez & Kacelynn Borg
10:15am - 10:30am   
Debra Thomas
Brown Street Church of Christ

Shackelford K3 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Lea Brown & Jennifer Gamez
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jessy Fredrickson
N/a

Shackelford K4 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Julissa Gandara & Ashley Gomez
10:15am - 10:30am   
Natalin Buegeler
n/a

Shackelford 1A - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Lisa Mott
Waxahachie ISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Christi Kubin
WISD C&I Dept.

Shackelford 1B - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Payton Acker
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 1C - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Samantha Grimes & Kimberly Henderson
10:15am - 10:30am   
Willie Thomas
Brown Street Church of Christ

Shackelford 1D - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Michael Lee & Aniaya Luna
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 1E - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Jackie Luna & Katherine Montero
10:15am - 10:30am   
Dixie Browning
Brown Street Church of Christ

Shackelford 2A - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Marisol Navarro & Sandy Olivares
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 2B - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Addison Gallacher
10:15am - 10:30am   
Joy Headley
N/A

Shackelford 2C - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Amber Villarreal
City of Waxahachie
10:15am - 10:30am   
Leah Boozer
Community National Bank & Trust of Texas

Shackelford 2D - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Helen Oliver & Gaby Rodriguez
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
CJH Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 3A - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Greg Langston
Texas Tree Farms
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brana Rope
Adam Rope State Farm

Shackelford 3B - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Kimberly Rodriguez & Israel Rojo
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 3C - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Marcus Armstrong
Community National Bank & Trust of Texas
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 3D - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Rebecca Cano
C &I
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ryan Pitts
Ellis County Title Company

Shackelford 3E - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Audrey Schroeder & Abby Smith
10:15am - 10:30am   
Mickie Hill
Waxahachie Rotary

Shackelford 4A - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Amber Adams
The Velvet Angel
10:15am - 10:30am   
Diane Szymczak
N/A

Shackelford 4B - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Jonathan Thomas & Noemi Valdez
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brandy Jones
Waxahachie High School

Shackelford 4C - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global FCCLA
Marissa Vance & Katy Weiss
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 4D - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Casey Nelson
StakWise
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 5A - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Amanda Gus
n/a
10:15am - 10:30am   
Travis Villanueva
Unified Connexions

Shackelford 5B - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Cherokee Charmers
Victoria Borders
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 5C - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jennifer Stone
SAGU
10:15am - 10:30am   
Valerie Fell
Coleman Student Leadership/StuCo

Shackelford 5D - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Marcus Armstrong
Community National Bank and Trust
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sonali Miller
N/A

Shackelford - Life Skills

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Sylvia Crawford
YMCA
10:15am - 10:30am   
Amy Ogletree
Shackelford PTO

Simpson KA - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Janki Patel
Marble Slab & Great American Cookie/ Friends of Sims Library
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lyssa Ridlehuber
WISD

Simpson KB - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Dr. Phillip Morgan
WISD Admin
10:15am - 10:30am   
Conrad Bates
WISD

Simpson KC - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Sandy King
Waxahachie ISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Reagen Wakefield
N/A

Simpson KD - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ashley Cieri
WISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ami Trull
Ellis DownHome

Simpson KE - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Liz Wilson
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Morgan Massey
City of Waxahachie

Simpson 1A - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Mark Wilson
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jayme Winters
Waxahachie ISD

Simpson 1B - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Andrea Kline
WISD Curriculum and Instruction
10:15am - 10:30am   
Gloria Gowins
WJSL

Simpson 1C - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Mayia Rose
WISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Janki Patel
Marble Slab Creamery Great American Cookies

Simpson 1D - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Natalin Buegeler
n/a
10:15am - 10:30am   
James Gaertner
City of Waxahachie

Simpson 1E - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Cherokee Charmers
Keziah Hanna
10:15am - 10:30am   
Andrea Foster
Law Office of JD Foster PC

Simpson 2A - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
David Onyon
SAGU
10:15am - 10:30am   
Karen Lawton
FHUMC

Simpson 2B - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Max Simpson
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Megan Mills
Friends of Sims

Simpson 2C - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
WHS Student Council
Zachary Pearrow
10:15am - 10:30am   

Simpson 2D - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Brittany Mann
Brittany Mann
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ellie Gates
McKayla Gates - SAGU

Simpson 2E - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Dale & Debbie Higginbotham
Waxahachie CARE
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ellie Gates
Ellie Gates - SAGU

Simpson 3A - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Melissa Cobb
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jennifer Chelwick
Let’s read!

Simpson 3B - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Janna Condor
Condor Child Care
10:15am - 10:30am   
Danielle Vasquez
City of Waxahachie

Simpson 3C - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
erica fritz
WHS Cheer
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ashley Cieri
WISD

Simpson 3D- 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
erica fritz
WHS Cheer
10:15am - 10:30am   
WHS Student Council
Parker Hicks

Simpson 3E - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
erica fritz
WHS Cheer
10:15am - 10:30am   
Larry Carruth
Cindy Crumpton - Business Essentials

Simpson 4A - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Andy Reeves
WISD Support Services
10:15am - 10:30am   
Dale Sigler
Waxahachie Police Dept.

Simpson 4B - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Morgan Lenamond
WHS Interact Club
10:15am - 10:30am   
Larry Carruth
Larry Carruth - Business Essentials

Simpson 4C - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Brianna Padron
WHS Interact Club
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jonathan Foster
Law Office of JD Foster PC

Simpson 4D - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Tyler Averett
WHS Interact Club
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lindsay Adkins
N/A

Simpson 4E - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Brady Buegeler
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Elizabeth Glidewell
City of Waxahachie

Simpson 5A - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jared Thomas
Waxahachie High School

Simpson 5B - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jonathan Foster
Law Office of JD Foster PC
10:15am - 10:30am   

Simpson 5C - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Tammye Jones
CNB of Texas
10:15am - 10:30am   

Simpson 5D - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Andrea Foster
Law Office of JD Foster PC
10:15am - 10:30am   

Turner PreK - Upchurch

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Mona Barker
First Financial Bank

Turner PreK - Ballard

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jeronimo Suaste
WISD Support Services

Turner PreK - Robles

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jan Bolinski
Brown Street Church of Christ

Turner PreK - M. Flores

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jo Anna Medina
Waxahachie ISD

Turner PreK - Gonzales

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ashlaa Zuniga
Lady Indians Basketball

Turner PreK - Kosa

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Melissa Bousquet
WISD Health Services

Turner PreK - Powell

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Sharon Chambers
WISD

Turner PreK - Stracener

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Travis Smith
City Council

Turner PreK - Pruitt

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Gabby Gallegos
Neighborhood Credit Union

Turner PreK - Selby

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jennifer Pruitt
City of Waxahachie

Turner PreK - D. Flores

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Leigh Stauffer
Caleb Stauffer

Turner PreK - McGee

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Natalia Andresen
Samantha Andresen 3rd grade homeschooler

Turner PreK - Judd

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Nancy Duarte
WHS NHS

Turner PreK - Lockamy

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Loren Narro
Whs nhs

Turner PreK - Lunceford

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Tiffanny Flores
Lippert

Turner PreK - Morehouse

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Adam Pierce
Lippert

Wedgeworth K1 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Bob Galley
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Michelle McKechnie
Town Square Title

Wedgeworth K2 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Amy Hernandez-Patino
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lori Willingham
CJH NJHS - 2

Wedgeworth K3 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Daisy Ramierez
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lori Willingham
CJH NJHS - 2

Wedgeworth K4 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Maya Gus
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lanitra Esparza
1

Wedgeworth K5 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Saakhi Patel
10:15am - 10:30am   
Micah Barrientos
Neighborhood Credit Union

Wedgeworth K6 - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Liset Torres
Nicholas P. Sims Library
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lacey Godsby
SAGU

Wedgeworth 1A - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Daniel Amador
10:15am - 10:30am   
Heather Morgan
Connect4LIFE

Wedgeworth 1B - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Susie Waldo
Admin
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lori Willingham
CJH NJHS - 2

Wedgeworth 1C - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Josh Morgan
Connect4LIFE
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lori Willingham
CJH NJHS - 2

Wedgeworth 1D - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Marcos Rodriguez
10:15am - 10:30am   
Marie Bush
N/A

Wedgeworth 1E - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Norma Salazar
WISD Admin
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brooke Merrill
WISD Admin

Wedgeworth 1F - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Janae Day
Connect4LIFE
10:15am - 10:30am   
Travis Day
Connect4LIFE

Wedgeworth 2A - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Stephanie Luna
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lori Willingham
CJH NJHS - 1

Wedgeworth 2B - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Deborah Mcclean
10:15am - 10:30am   
Yvonne Huskisson
N/A

Wedgeworth 2C - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Uver Barrios
10:15am - 10:30am   
Bonney Ramsey
N/A

Wedgeworth 2D - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Dulce Otero
10:15am - 10:30am   
Bob Galley
N/A

Wedgeworth 2E - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Abigail Garcia
10:15am - 10:30am   
Amy Hartley
Town Square Title

Wedgeworth 2F - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Baby Curley
10:15am - 10:30am   
Katie Lovitt
Waxahachie Junior Service League

Wedgeworth 3A - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Jennifer Uretsi
10:15am - 10:30am   
Miya Gifford
N/A

Wedgeworth 3B - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Melissa McClain-Lewis
Coldwell Banker
10:15am - 10:30am   
Marcus Armstrong
Community National Bank and Trust

Wedgeworth 3C - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Jace Burke
10:15am - 10:30am   
WHS Student Council
Sarah Barker

Wedgeworth 3D - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Anna Carter
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lisa Taylor
Lisa Taylor - Keller Williams

Wedgeworth 3E - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Heather Morgan
Connect4Life Church
10:15am - 10:30am   
Josh Morgan
Connect4Life Church

Wedgeworth 3F - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Wendy Malcolm
Waxahachie Junior Service League
10:15am - 10:30am   
Wendy Malcolm
WJSL

Wedgeworth 3G - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Robert Davis
10:15am - 10:30am   
Carrie Bunting
NA

Wedgeworth 4A - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Amy Rock
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Devona Daugherty
Connect4LIFE

Wedgeworth 4B - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Valerie Espinosa
10:15am - 10:30am   
WHS Student Council
Abby Herrin

Wedgeworth 4C - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Vandan Patel
10:15am - 10:30am   
Neli Ruiz
New York Life

Wedgeworth 4D - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
South Plain Community Action Association - WIC
Linda C. Fabian
10:15am - 10:30am   
Liset Torres
Nicholas P. Sims Libaray

Wedgeworth 4E - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Margarita Tarver
WHS - 3
10:15am - 10:30am   
Norma Salazar
WISD Admin

Wedgeworth 4F - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Margarita Tarver
WHS - 3
10:15am - 10:30am   
Chelsea Holder
Town Square Title

Wedgeworth 5A - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Travis Day
Connect4LIFE
10:15am - 10:30am   
Rhiannon Wilhoite
Wedgeworth PTO

Wedgeworth 5B - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Global Student Council
Ryan Cohent
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sherri Martin
Cardinal Glass Industries

Wedgeworth 5C - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Margarita Tarver
WHS - 3
10:15am - 10:30am   
WHS Student Council
Riley Walker

Wedgeworth 5E - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Margarita Tarver
WHS - 2
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brittany Johnson
Cardinal Glass Industries

Wedgeworth 5F - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
South Plain Community Action Association - WIC
Candice J. Wilborn
10:15am - 10:30am   
Josh Oliver
Waxahachie ISD

Wedgeworth 5G - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jenny Bridges
WISD Admin
10:15am - 10:30am   
Janae Day
Connect4LIFE

Wilemon KA - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kevin Huber
Town Square Title
10:15am - 10:30am   
Joe and Diane Smith
Friends of Sims Library

Wilemon KB - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kristi Lehman
WJSL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Bekah Allen
Parent

Wilemon KC - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Melody Holmes
JH Family of Companies
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jennifer Marco
N/A

Wilemon KD - Kindergarten

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Faryn Rogers
parent
10:15am - 10:30am   
Theresa Burkhalter
Waxahachie ISD

Wilemon 1A - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Scott Presnall
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jason Bang
Integrated Wealth Strategy Group

Wilemon 1B - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ellen McDonald
The Briarpatch
10:15am - 10:30am   
Amy Pena
None

Wilemon 1C - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Mike Peavler
Waxahachie Bible church
10:15am - 10:30am   
Savannah Williams
Boze Mitchell McKibbin Funeral Home

Wilemon 1D - 1st grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Rick Davis
Town Square Title
10:15am - 10:30am   
Jordan Borders
Jordan Borders C21 JF

Wilemon 2A - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Dana James
WISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Mike Peavler
Waxahachie Bible church

Wilemon 2B - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Maria Gomez
N/A
10:15am - 10:30am   
Patrick Keenan
Ovilla Road Baptist Church

Wilemon 2C - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Dana Ellard
Transportation
10:15am - 10:30am   
Pamela Stoker
Retired teacher

Wilemon 2D - 2nd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Sara Mitchell
Parent
10:15am - 10:30am   
Tyler Jones
Century 21 JFC

Wilemon 3A - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Nancy Speelman
KBEC
10:15am - 10:30am   
Katy Clark
Vaqueras Boutique

Wilemon 3B - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jim Phillips
KBEC
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lee Auvenshine
WISD Administration

Wilemon 3C - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kirsti Brown
The Briarpatch
10:15am - 10:30am   
Scott Presnall
I haven't sung chorally in over 15 years but am anxious to resume.

Wilemon 3D - 3rd grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Haley Osborne
WISD
10:15am - 10:30am   
Matt Authier
Gateway Mortgage

Wilemon 4A - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Megan Roberts
WJSL
10:15am - 10:30am   
Whitney Bang
Remedy Home Design

Wilemon 4B - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ryan Kahlden
WISD Admin
10:15am - 10:30am   
Christie Berger
Christie Berger

Wilemon 4C - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Nisa Redd
WISD Admin
10:15am - 10:30am   
WHS Student Council
Eli Becerra

Wilemon 4D - 4th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jamie Berger
Divine Flowers & More
10:15am - 10:30am   
Heather Schoenherr-Newhart
Parent

Wilemon 5A - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Summer Saucedo
Parent
10:15am - 10:30am   
Mariah Lacey
Mother

Wilemon 5B - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Kate Brewer
Meat Church
10:15am - 10:30am   
WHS Student Council
Lily Sanchez

Wilemon 5C - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ariel Raney
WHS Softball
10:15am - 10:30am   
Megan Roberts
WJSL

Wilemon 5D - 5th grade

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:45am - 9:00am   
Beverly Robinson
SAGU
10:15am - 10:30am   
Kristy Tomlinson
Thirteen Sixty Photography

Coleman 6th Grade - Hawkins

02/11/2022 (Fri)
10:15am - 10:30am   
Kim Holman
Waxahachie CARE

Coleman 6th Grade - Jones

02/11/2022 (Fri)
10:15am - 10:30am   

Coleman 6th Grade - Gatlin

02/11/2022 (Fri)
10:15am - 10:30am   

Coleman 6th Grade - Allen

02/11/2022 (Fri)
10:15am - 10:30am   
Ryan Kahlden
WISD Admin

Coleman 6th Grade - Hill

02/11/2022 (Fri)
10:15am - 10:30am   
Sharon Chambers
WISD

Coleman 6th Grade - Turnage

02/11/2022 (Fri)
10:15am - 10:30am   

Little Chiefs - Little Frogs - 2 y/o

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:30am - 9:15am   
Alfred Walker
Walker Insurance Agency
10:00am - 10:45am   
Randy Blaine
CNB
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
Mayia Rose
WISD

Little Chiefs - Little Dreamers - 3 y/o

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:30am - 9:15am   
Myranda Cope
WISD
10:00am - 10:45am   
Lora Lockamy
WISD
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
Andrea Kline
WISD Curriculum

Little Chiefs - Little Explorers - 4 y/o

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:30am - 9:15am   
Ivonne Gonzalez
Coldwell Banker
10:00am - 10:45am   
Cheryl Stephens
Retired WISD Teacher
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
Eric McCarty
Curriculum

Little Chiefs - Little Campers - 5 y/o

02/11/2022 (Fri)
8:30am - 9:15am   
Teresa McNiel
Coldwell Banker
10:00am - 10:45am   
Ashton McGee
WISD Diagnostician
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
Jenny Bridges
Waxahachie ISD
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |