Ratner

Elementary II & Middle School Parent-Teacher Conferences Spring 2019

Sign ups for this event are now closed.

Created by:   Nadia Carek
 

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/07/2019 (Thu.) 12:10pm - 12:30pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Kristal Hawkins

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Cynthia Merry

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Stephen Greenberg

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
Dana Pugh
12:35pm - 12:55pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Erica Hughes

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Dana Pugh

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Cynthia Merry

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
karen powell

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Kristal Hawkins

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
Jennifer Schwartz
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Karen Powell
Sam

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Kimberly Chapmon-Wynne

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Dana Pugh

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
Cynthia Merry

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Jennifer Schwartz

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Stephen Greenberg

Mrs. Falcon

 
1:25pm - 1:45pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Mandy Walden

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Diane Banyard

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Jennifer Schwartz

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
Carmen Ruffin

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Dana Pugh

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Cynthia Merry

Mrs. Falcon

 
Kimberly Chapmon-Wynne
1:50pm - 2:10pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Gretchen Colleran

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Jennifer Schwartz

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Kimberly Chapmon-Wynne

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
Dana Pugh

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Cynthia Merry

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Carmen Ruffin

Mrs. Falcon

 
Diane Banyard
2:15pm - 2:35pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Carmen Ruffin

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Jeanne Coto

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Diane Banyard

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 
Cynthia Merry

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Kimberly Chapmon-Wynne

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
Diane Banyard
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Jodi Richardson

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Kimberly Chapmon-Wynne

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
T Liddell-Marquis

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 
Diane Banyard

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
T Liddell-Marquis

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Jeanne Coto

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Robin Heiser

Mrs. Falcon

 
Cynthia Merry
3:05pm - 3:25pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Robin Heiser

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Heather & Dave Ellmers

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Jeanne Coto

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Diane Banyars

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
3:30pm - 3:50pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Scott Adair

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Leslie Bates

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
David & Heather Ellmers

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Barbara Davis

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
3:55pm - 4:15pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Barbara Davis

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Joslyn & Reginald Coats

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
David & Heather Ellmers

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Leslie Bates

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Deb Lonzer

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 
Jennifer Schwartz

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
Reginald & Joslyn Coats

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Paula Usis

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Tess Loggins

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Anne Marie Yunker

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Paula Usis

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 
Deb Lonzer

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Scott Adair

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
Tricia Vidovic
5:35pm - 5:55pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Natoire Peters

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Sheri Parks

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Reginald & Joslyn Coats

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 
Sara Manela

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
Anne Marie Yunker

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Amy R Lipson

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Paula Usis

Mrs. Falcon

 
Leslie Falcon
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Sheri Parks

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Paula Usis

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Amy R Lipson

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
Natoire Peters

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Reginald & Joslyn Coats

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Sara Manela

Mrs. Falcon

 
Anne Marie Yunker
6:25pm - 6:45pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Racquel Robinson

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Amy R Lipson

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Tricia Vidovic

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 
Paula Usis

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Natoire Peters

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Anne Marie Yunker

Mrs. Falcon

 
03/08/2019 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:20am  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Julie Gunzler

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Gabrielle Little

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
PJ and Kelly Reindel-Swan

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Gabrielle Little

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Cindy Berkland
In conference

Mrs. Falcon

 
8:25am - 8:45am  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Karen Axelrod

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
PJ and Kelly Reindel-Swan

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Gabrielle Little

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Carmen Ruffin

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Cindy Berkland
In conference

Mrs. Falcon

 
Block Little
8:50am - 9:10am  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Megan Newell

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Daniel Lockwood

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Anne Marie Yunker

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
PJ and Kelly Reindel-Swan

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Cindy Berkland
In conference

Mrs. Falcon

 
Gabrielle Little
9:15am - 9:35am  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Racquel Robinson

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Trysa Shulman

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Daniel Lockwood

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
Gabrielle Little

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Sydnia Tcheurekdjian

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
PJ and Kelly Reindel-Swan
9:40am - 10:00am  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Trysa Shulman

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Stephen Greenberg

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Sydnia Tcheurekdjian

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Daniel Lockwood

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Racquel Robinson

Mrs. Falcon

 
10:05am - 10:25am  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Alwyn Chao

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Sydnia Tcheurekdjian

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Stephen Greenberg

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Trysa Shulman

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Stacey Souther

Mrs. Falcon

 
Daniel Lockwood
10:30am - 10:50am  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Nat'le Brown

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
Stacey Souther

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Racquel Robinson

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
Sydnia Tcheurekdjian
10:55am - 11:15am  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Stacey Souther

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 
Sydnia Tcheurekdjian

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Jodi Richardson

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
11:20am - 11:40am  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Sherree Anderson

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Stacey Souther

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Jeff Morin
Alex morin

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Hind Makdessi

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
1:05pm - 1:25pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Isaac Rahilly

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Randy Bowles

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Hind Makdessi

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
1:30pm - 1:50pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 
Karmen Cole

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
T Marquis

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Randy Bowles

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 
Hind Makdessi

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Margaret Cohen

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
1:55pm - 2:15pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 
Hind Makdessi

Mrs. Chapnick (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
T Liddell-Marquis

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Margaret Cohen

Mrs. Falcon

 
Randy Bowles
2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 
Tricia Vidovic

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Randy Bowles

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
Hind Makdessi
2:45pm - 3:05pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 
Hind Makdessi

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Tricia Vidovic

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
3:10pm - 3:30pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Anne Marie Yunker

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
3:35pm - 3:55pm  

Elementary II - Mrs. Gabay, Ms. Rolen, Mrs. Schwab

 

Mr. Persanyi (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Urban (Gr. 7/8)

 

Mrs. Cenkus (Band Only - Grades 5-8)

 

Mrs. Patel (Grades 4 - 8)

 
Jodi Richardson

Sra. Berkland (Grades 4 - 8)

 

Mrs. Falcon

 
©2019 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Home