Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Rita Students

Extended Care September 14-24, 2021

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   School Office
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Extended Care
09/14/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Before Care (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Roxanne Bergeron (2)
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander
3:15pm  

TT2 After Care (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jessie Zollinger
Lily Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Arthur Harris
Lacey Cheralla
Bennett Cheralla
Amie Vaughn
Evie Vaughn

TT3 After Care (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Katie Ibarra
Ellie Ibarra
Mandy Cannon
Cohen Cannon
Amy Deslatte
Austin Deslatte
Joycelyn Boehm
Reese Boehm

PK4 After Care (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Ellis Gaspard
Nicole Ditta
Dominick Ditta
Jessie Zollinger
Lucy Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Kaylor Harris
Emily Barlow
Bryce Barlow

Kindergarten After Care (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Aubrey Cannon
Maryuri Castro
Nicole Castro
Teresa Scott
Brayden Scott
Lacey Cheralla
Brantley Cheralla
Nicole Lee
Christian Lee

1st Grade After Care (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Candace Autin
Cecilia Autin
Jenna Shorts
Milah Shorts
Danielle Thomas
Austin Thomas

2nd Grade After Care (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Jennifer Canady-Lauritsen
Ryenne Lauritsen
Kippy Anthony
Micaela Quintana
Dario Scott
Dario Scott
Roxanne Bergeron
Raegan Bergeron
Jenna Silessi
Julianna Silessi
Kerry Godbold
Harrison Godbold
Kayla Steele
Maddie Steele

3rd Grade After Care (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Sharon Betz
Amelia Betz
Nicole Lee
Mia Lee
Catherine Passantino
Char

4th Grade After Care (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Andrew Gaspard
Angel Werner
A Werner
Veronica Alexander
Marcus Alexander
Malinda Shook
Mason shook
Catherine Passantino
Charlotte Passantino

5th Grade After Care (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kerry Godbold
Vivian Godbold
Catherine Passantino
Teddy Passantino
Danielle Thomas
Aubryn Howard
Kayla Steele
Chloe Saxton

6th Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Veronica Alexander
Andrew Alexander
Lawrence P Jouet Jr
Violet Jouet

7th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
Kaleb Bergeron
09/15/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Before Care (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Roxanne Bergeron (2)
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander
Daniel Popich
Alynne popich
3:15pm  

TT2 After Care (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jessie Zollinger
Lily Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Arthur Harris
Lacey Cheralla
Bennett Cheralla
Amie Vaughn
Evie Vaughn

TT3 After Care (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Cohen Cannon
Amy Deslatte
Austin Deslatte
Joycelyn Boehm
Reese Boehm

PK4 After Care (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Guidry
Sawyer
Susan Gaspard
Ellis Gaspard
Jessie Zollinger
Lucy Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Kaylor Harris
Emily Barlow
Bryce Barlow
Mallory Florane
Scarlett Heffner

Kindergarten After Care (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Guidry
Beckett
Mandy Cannon
Aubrey Cannon
Maryuri Castro
Nicole Castro
Sara Antill
Scarlett Antill
Teresa Scott
Brayden Scott
Lacey Cheralla
Brantley Cheralla
Nicole Lee
Christian Lee

1st Grade After Care (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Candace Autin
Cecilia Autin
Jenna Shorts
Milah Shorts
Heather LeBlanc
Cody Bosarge

2nd Grade After Care (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Jennifer Canady-Lauritsen
Ryenne Lauritsen
Dario Scott
Dario Scott
Kristin Alongi
Sofia Alongi
Roxanne Bergeron
Raegan Bergeron
Jenna Silessi
Julianna Silessi
Kerry Godbold
Harrison Godbold
Channell Robinson
Chloe Robinson
Nicole Bruzik
Linden Bruzik
Kayla Steele
Maddie Steele

3rd Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Betz
Amelia Betz
Nicole Lee
Mia Lee

4th Grade After Care (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Andrew Gaspard
Angel Werner
A Werner
Kristin Alongi
Christopher Alongi
Nicolas Bonura
Nic Bonura
Veronica Alexander
Marcus Alexander
Michelle Mayeur
Allison Mayeur
Nicole Slipher
Dominic Slipher

5th Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Kerry Godbold
Vivian Godbold
Kayla Steele
Chloe Saxton

6th Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Veronica Alexander
Andrew Alexander
Michelle Mayeur
Seth Mayeur

7th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
Kaleb Bergeron
09/16/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Before Care (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Roxanne Bergeron
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander
3:15pm  

TT2 After Care (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jessie Zollinger
Lily Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Arthur Harris
Amie Vaughn
Evie Vaughn
Lacey Cheralla
Bennett cheralla

TT3 After Care (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Katie Ibarra
Ellie Ibarra
Mandy Cannon
Cohen Cannon
Amy Deslatte
Austin Deslatte

PK4 After Care (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Ellis Gaspard
Nicole Ditta
Dominick Ditta
Jessie Zollinger
Lucy Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Kaylor Harris
Mallory Florane
Scarlett Heffner

Kindergarten After Care (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Aubrey Cannon
Maryuri Castro
Nicole Castro
Sara Antill
Scarlett Antill
Teresa Scott
Brayden Scott
Nicole Lee
Christian Lee
Lacey Cheralla
Brantley Cheralla

1st Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Candace Autin
Cecilia Autin
Jenna Shorts
Milah Shorts

2nd Grade After Care (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Jennifer Canady-Lauritsen
Ryenne Lauritsen
Dario Scott
Dario Scott
Roxanne Bergeron
Raegan Bergeron
Jenna Silessi
Julianna Silessi
Kerry Godbold
Harrison Godbold
Nicole Bruzik
Linden Bruzik

3rd Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Betz
Amelia Betz
Nicole Lee
Mia Lee

4th Grade After Care (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Andrew Gaspard
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Veronica Alexander
Marcus Alexander

5th Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Kerry Godbold
Vivian Godbold
Kayla Steele
Chloe Saxton

6th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Veronica Alexander
Andrew Alexander

7th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
Kaleb Bergeron
09/17/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Before Care (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Roxanne Bergeron
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander
3:15pm  

TT2 After Care (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jessie Zollinger
Lily Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Arthur Harris
Lacey Cheralla
Bennett Cheralla
Amie Vaughn
Evie Vaughn

TT3 After Care (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Cohen Cannon
Amy Deslatte
Austin Deslatte

PK4 After Care (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Guidry
Sawyer
Susan Gaspard
Ellis Gaspard
Nicole Ditta
Dominick Ditta
Jessie Zollinger
Lucy Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Kaylor Harris
Emily Barlow
Bryce Barlow
Mallory Florane
Scarlett Heffner
Sophia Ong (2)
Jordan & James Ong

Kindergarten After Care (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Guidry
Beckett
Mandy Cannon
Aubrey Cannon
Maryuri Castro
Nicole Castro
Sara Antill
Scarlett Antill
Teresa Scott
Brayden Scott
Lacey Cheralla
Brantley Cheralla
Nicole Lee
Christian Lee

1st Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Candace Autin
Cecilia Autin
Jenna Shorts
Milah Shorts

2nd Grade After Care (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Kristin Alongi
Sofia Alongi
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Jennifer Canady-Lauritsen
Ryenne Lauritsen
Dario Scott
Dario Scott
Roxanne Bergeron
Raegan Bergeron
Jenna Silessi
Julianna Silessi
Kerry Godbold
Harrison Godbold
Nicole Bruzik
Linden Bruzik
Kayla Steele
Maddie Steele

3rd Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Betz
Amelia Betz
Nicole Lee
Mia Lee

4th Grade After Care (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kristin Alongi
Christopher Alongi
Susan Gaspard
Andrew Gaspard
Angel Werner
A Werner
Veronica Alexander
Marcus Alexander

5th Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Kerry Godbold
Vivian Godbold
Kayla Steele
Chloe Saxton

6th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Veronica Alexander
Andrew Alexander

7th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
Kaleb Bergeron
09/20/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Before Care (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Roxanne Bergeron
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander
MICHELLE FOSTER
Penelope Portillo
3:15pm  

TT2 After Care (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jessie Zollinger
Lily Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Arthur Harris
Hilary Fincke
Foster Fincke
Lacey Cheralla
Bennett Cheralla
Amie Vaughn
Evie Vaughn

TT3 After Care (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Cohen Cannon
Amy Deslatte
Austin Deslatte

PK4 After Care (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Ellis Gaspard
Nicole Ditta
Dominick Ditta
Jessie Zollinger
Lucy Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Kaylor Harris
Emily Barlow
Bryce Barlow
Mallory Florane
Scarlett Heffner
Stephanie Guidry
Sawyer

Kindergarten After Care (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Aubrey Cannon
Maryuri Castro
Nicole Castro
Sara Antill
Scarlett Antill
Teresa Scott
Brayden Scott
Lacey Cheralla
Brantley Cheralla
Nicole Lee
Christian Lee
Stephanie Guidry
Beckett
Ashley Echelard
Addison Echelard

1st Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Candace Autin
Cecilia Autin
Jenna Shorts
Milah Shorts

2nd Grade After Care (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Kristin Alongi
Sofia Alongi
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Jennifer Canady-Lauritsen
Ryenne Lauritsen
Dario Scott
Dario Scott
Roxanne Bergeron
Raegan Bergeron
Jenna Silessi
Julianna Silessi
Kerry Godbold
Harrison Godbold
Nicole Bruzik
Linden Bruzik
Kayla Steele
Maddie Steele

3rd Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Betz
Amelia Betz
Nicole Lee
Mia Lee

4th Grade After Care (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kristin Alongi
Christopher Alongi
Susan Gaspard
Andrew Gaspard
Angel Werner
A Werner
Veronica Alexander
Marcus Alexander

5th Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Kerry Godbold
Vivian Godbold
Kayla Steele
Chloe Saxton

6th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Veronica Alexander
Andrew Alexander

7th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
Kaleb Bergeron
09/21/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Before Care (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Roxanne Bergeron
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander
3:15pm  

TT2 After Care (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jessie Zollinger
Lily Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Arthur Harris
Hilary Fincke
Foster Fincke
Amie Vaughn
Evie Vaughn

TT3 After Care (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Katie Ibarra
Ellie Ibarra
Mandy Cannon
Cohen Cannon
Amy Deslatte
Austin Deslatte

PK4 After Care (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Ellis Gaspard
Nicole Ditta
Dominick Ditta
Jessie Zollinger
Lucy Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Kaylor Harris
Emily Barlow
Bryce Barlow
Stephanie Guidry
Sawyer

Kindergarten After Care (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Aubrey Cannon
Maryuri Castro
Nicole Castro
Sara Antill
Scarlett Antill
Teresa Scott
Brayden Scott
Nicole Lee
Christian Lee
Stephanie Guidry
Beckett

1st Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Candace Autin
Cecilia Autin
Jenna Shorts
Milah Shorts

2nd Grade After Care (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Jennifer Canady-Lauritsen
Ryenne Lauritsen
Dario Scott
Dario Scott
Roxanne Bergeron
Raegan Bergeron
Jenna Silessi
Julianna Silessi
Kerry Godbold
Harrison Godbold
Nicole Bruzik
Linden Bruzik

3rd Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Betz
Amelia Betz
Nicole Lee
Mia Lee

4th Grade After Care (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Andrew Gaspard
Angel Werner
A Werner
Veronica Alexander
Marcus Alexander

5th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Kerry Godbold
Vivian Godbold

6th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Veronica Alexander
Andrew Alexander

7th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
Kaleb Bergeron
09/22/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Before Care (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Roxanne Bergeron
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander
3:15pm  

TT2 After Care (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jessie Zollinger
Lily Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Arthur Harris
Hilary Fincke
Foster Fincke
Amie Vaughn
Evie Vaughn

TT3 After Care (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Cohen Cannon
Amy Deslatte
Austin Deslatte

PK4 After Care (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Ellis Gaspard
Nicole Ditta
Dominick Ditta
Jessie Zollinger
Lucy Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Kaylor Harris
Emily Barlow
Bryce Barlow
Mallory Florane
Scarlett Heffner

Kindergarten After Care (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Aubrey Cannon
Maryuri Castro
Nicole Castro
Sara Antill
Scarlett Antill
Teresa Scott
Brayden Scott
Nicole Lee
Christian Lee

1st Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Candace Autin
Cecilia Autin
Jenna Shorts
Milah Shorts

2nd Grade After Care (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Jennifer Canady-Lauritsen
Ryenne Lauritsen
Dario Scott
Dario Scott
Roxanne Bergeron
Raegan Bergeron
Jenna Silessi
Julianna Silessi
Kerry Godbold
Harrison Godbold
Nicole Bruzik
Linden Bruzik
Kippy Anthony
Micaela Quintana

3rd Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Betz
Amelia Betz
Nicole Lee
Mia Lee

4th Grade After Care (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Andrew Gaspard
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Veronica Alexander
Marcus Alexander

5th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Kerry Godbold
Vivian Godbold

6th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Veronica Alexander
Andrew Alexander

7th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
Kaleb Bergeron
09/23/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Before Care (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Roxanne Bergeron
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander
3:15pm  

TT2 After Care (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jessie Zollinger
Lily Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Arthur Harris
Amie Vaughn
Evie Vaughn

TT3 After Care (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Cohen Cannon
Amy Deslatte
Austin Deslatte

PK4 After Care (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Ellis Gaspard
Nicole Ditta
Dominick Ditta
Jessie Zollinger
Lucy Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Kaylor Harris
Emily Barlow
Bryce Barlow
Mallory Florane
Scarlett Heffner
Stephanie Guidry
Sawyer

Kindergarten After Care (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Aubrey Cannon
Maryuri Castro
Nicole Castro
Sara Antill
Scarlett Antill
Teresa Scott
Brayden Scott
Nicole Lee
Christian Lee
Stephanie Guidry
Beckett

1st Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Candace Autin
Cecilia Autin
Jenna Shorts
Milah Shorts

2nd Grade After Care (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Jennifer Canady-Lauritsen
Ryenne Lauritsen
Dario Scott
Dario Scott
Roxanne Bergeron
Raegan Bergeron
Jenna Silessi
Julianna Silessi
Kerry Godbold
Harrison Godbold
Nicole Bruzik
Linden Bruzik

3rd Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Betz
Amelia Betz
Nicole Lee
Mia Lee

4th Grade After Care (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Andrew Gaspard
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Veronica Alexander
Marcus Alexander

5th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Kerry Godbold
Vivian Godbold

6th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Veronica Alexander
Andrew Alexander

7th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
Kaleb Bergeron
09/24/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Before Care (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Amy Elliott
Lucy Elliott
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Roxanne Bergeron
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander
3:15pm  

1st Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Candace Autin
Cecilia Autin
Jenna Shorts
Milah Shorts

2nd Grade After Care (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Kristin Alongi
Sofia Alongi
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Jennifer Canady-Lauritsen
Ryenne Lauritsen
Dario Scott
Dario Scott
Roxanne Bergeron
Raegan Bergeron
Jenna Silessi
Julianna Silessi
Kerry Godbold
Harrison Godbold
Nicole Bruzik
Linden Bruzik

3rd Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Betz
Amelia Betz

4th Grade After Care (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kristin Alongi
Christopher Alongi
Susan Gaspard
Andrew Gaspard
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Veronica Alexander
Marcus Alexander

5th Grade After Care (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
1
Kerry Godbold
Vivian Godbold

Before Care (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Calvinesha Weaver
Bailey Weaver
Angel Werner
A. Werner
Roxanne Bergeron
Bergeron - Kaleb and Raegan
Veronica Alexander (2)
Andrew and Marcus Alexander

6th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Veronica Alexander
Andrew Alexander

7th Grade After Care (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Roxanne Bergeron
Kaleb Bergeron

TT2 After Care (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jessie Zollinger
Lily Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Arthur Harris
Amie Vaughn
Evie Vaughn

TT3 After Care (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Cannon
Cohen Cannon
Amy Deslatte
Austin Deslatte

PreK4 After Care (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Susan Gaspard
Ellis Gaspard
Nicole Ditta
Dominick Ditta
Jessie Zollinger
Lucy Zollinger
Katharine Patch
Kaylor Harris
Emily Barlow
Bryce Barlow
Stephanie Guidry
Sawyer

Kindergarten Aftercare (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Sara Antill
Scarlett Antill
Maryuri Castro
Nicole Castro
Teresa Scott
Brayden Scott
Mandy Cannon
Aubrey Cannon
Nicole Lee
Christian Lee
Stephanie Guidry
Beckett
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |