Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Hopedale Wellness Center

Lap Swim

Please review the available slots for swim and shower times below and click on the button to sign up. Due to our current COVID guidelines, please only sign up one person per lane. Thank you!

Created by:   courtney long
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/13/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Vince Garcia
ROBERT BARTH
Laura Slayton
Cyndi Jackson
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Slayton (2)
Cyndi Jackson
Amanda Rodrick
Jody Dill
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Diane Campbell
Ann Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Jackson
Cathy Birkey
Valerie Mammen
Karen T
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Cheryl Hall
Catherine Prewett
Mary Long
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Unsicker
Charlotte Barrick
Nancy Smith
Sue Tyler
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Garrison (4)
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Ron Neville
Gary and Theresa Schieffer (2)
Trish Garcia
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Jennifer Campbell (2)
Chris & Jenni
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Gail Mitchell
Shelly Sisson
Justin Sisson
Bob Teare
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/14/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
ROBERT BARTH
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
Linda Schumm
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Peggie Rossi
Ann Teare
Bob Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Jorene Boerma
Geneva Behrends
Joy Hagerty
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Catherine Prewett
Trish Garcia
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jenny Ropp
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sandy Baurer
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Jennifer Campbell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gail Mitchell
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bradley Swart
Joe Zamora
09/15/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Laura Slayton
Cyndi Jackson
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Slayton (2)
Cyndi Jackson
Jennifer Campbell
Amanda Rodrick
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Diane Campbell
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Jackson
Cathy Birkey
Karen T
justin sisson
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Cheryl Hall
Catherine Prewett
Mary Long
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Unsicker
Charlotte Barrick
Nancy Smith
Sue Tyler
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Garrison (4)
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
Georgia Hoggatt
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Gail Mitchell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ann Teare
Bob Teare
09/16/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Laura Slayton
Cyndi Jackson
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Slayton (2)
Cyndi Jackson
Amanda Rodrick
Linda Schumm
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bob Teare
Ron Marsiglio
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jorene Boerma
Geneva Behernds
joy haggerty
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Catherine Prewett
Jenny Ropp
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Laura Slayton
Cyndi Jackson
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sandy Baurer
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Robert Frank
Terri Frank
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gail Mitchell
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/17/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Bob Teare
Georgia Hoggatt
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Jackson
Cathy Birkey
Valerie Mammen
Diane Campbell
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Hall
Catherine Prewett
Karen T
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Unsicker
Charlotte Barrick
Nancy Smith
Sue Tyler
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Garrison (4)
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Gail Mitchell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gail Mitchell
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/18/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Bob Teare
Kate Grace
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Valerie Mammen
Trish Garcia
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat & Ron Malik
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Gail Mitchell
09/19/2021 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 2:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Valerie Mammen
Vince Garcia
Trisha Garcia
2:15pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ann Teare
Bob Teare
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gail Mitchell
Sandy Baurer
09/20/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Slayton (2)
Cyndi Jackson
Amanda Rodrick
Jody Dill
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Diane Campbell
Ann Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Jackson
Kitty Yontz
Karen T
Bob Teare
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Cheryl Hall
Catherine Prewett
Laura Slayton
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Unsicker
Charlotte Barrick
Nancy Smith
Sue Tyler
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Garrison (4)
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
Gary and Theresa Schieffer (2)
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Campbell (2)
Chris and Jenni
09/21/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
Linda Schumm
Pat & Ron Malik
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bob Teare (2)
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Tim and Jenny Ropp
Geneva Behernds
Joy haggerty
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Catherine Prewett
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trisha Garcia
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sandy Baurer
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Gail Mitchell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/22/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Slayton (2)
Cyndi Jackson
Amanda Rodrick
Jody Dill
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Bob Teare (2)
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Jackson
Cathy Birkey
Karen T
Kathryn Yontz
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Cheryl Hall
Catherine Prewett
Laura Slayton
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Unsicker
Charlotte Barrick
Nancy Smith
Sue Tyler
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Garrison (4)
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Ron Neville
Georgia Hoggatt
Terri Frank
Robert Frank
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Jennifer Campbell
Gail Mitchell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/23/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
ROBERT BARTH
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Slayton (2)
Cyndi Jackson
Amanda Rodrick
Linda Schumm
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Joy haggerty
Jorene Boerma
Jorene Boerma
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Laura Slayton (2)
Geneva Behernds
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Catherine Prewett
Trisha Garcia
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Terri Frank
Robert Frank
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Jennifer Campbell
Gail Mitchell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat & Ron Malik
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/24/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
ROBERT BARTH
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill
Robert Cremeens
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Tim and Jenny Ropp
Bob Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Jackson
Cathy Birkey
Karen T
kitty Yontz
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christie Embry
Cheryl Hall
Catherine Prewett
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Unsicker
Charlotte Barrick
Nancy Smith
Sue Tyler
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Garrison (4)
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
Terri Frank
Robert Frank
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Gail Mitchell
Georgia Hoggatt
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/25/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Peggie Rossi
Bob Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
courtney long (4)
Reverse Mini Tri
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Gail Mitchell
ROBERT BARTH
Stephanie Barth
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris McMillan (2)
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ron & Pat Malik
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/26/2021 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 2:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Vince Garcia
Chris McMillan (2)
ROBERT BARTH
2:15pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bob Teare (2)
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gail Mitchell
09/27/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
ROBERT BARTH
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Slayton (2)
Cyndi Jackson
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Diane Campbell
Ann Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Jackson
Kitty Yontz
Karen T
Bob Teare
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Cheryl Hall
Catherine Prewett
Laura Slayton
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Unsicker
Charlotte Barrick
Nancy Smith
Sue Tyler
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Garrison (4)
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Jennifer Campbell (2)
Chris & Jenni
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gail Mitchell
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/28/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ron & Pat Malik
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Peggie Rossi
Tim and Jenny Ropp
Bob Teare (2)
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jorene Boerma
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Catherine Prewett
Geneva Behernds
Joy haggerty
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Gail Mitchell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
09/29/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Slayton (2)
Cyndi Jackson
Amanda Rodrick
Jody Dill
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Diane Campbell
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Jackson
Cathy Birkey
Karen T
kitty Yontz
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Cheryl Hall
Catherine Prewett
Laura Slayton
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Unsicker
Charlotte Barrick
Nancy Smith
Sue Tyler
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Garrison (4)
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
Georgia Hoggatt
Terry Frank
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Jennifer Campbell
Gail Mitchell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bob Teare (2)
09/30/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Laura Slayton (2)
Cyndi Jackson
Amanda Rodrick
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Peggie Rossi
Bob Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joy haggerty
Jorene Boerma
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Laura Slayton (2)
Geneva Behernds
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Catherine Prewett
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Terry Frank
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Jennifer Campbell
Gail Mitchell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10/01/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
Jody Dill
Kevin Dill
Robert Cremeens
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Diane Campbell
Tim and Jenny Ropp
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Jackson
Cathy Birkey
Karen T
Bob Teare
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Christie Embry
Cheryl Hall
Catherine Prewett
kitty Yontz
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Unsicker
Charlotte Barrick
Nancy Smith
Sue Tyler
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Garrison (4)
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
Janet Harris
Terry Frank
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Judy McMillian (2)
Gail Mitchell
Janet Harris
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10/02/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Peggie Rossi
Bob Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tim Jackson
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christie Embry
Gail Mitchell
Stephanie Barth
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris McMillan (2)
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10/03/2021 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 2:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Wallace
Vince Garcia
Chris McMillan (2)
2:15pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bob Teare (2)
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gail Mitchell
10/04/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
Robert Cremeens
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Diane Campbell
Ann Teare
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bob Teare
Kitty Yontz
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Hall
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
Janet Harris
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Janet Harris
Jennifer Campbell (2)
Chris and Jenni
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10/05/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tim and Jenny Ropp
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tim Jackson
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Geneva Behernds
Joy haggerty
Jorene Boerma
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10/06/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
Robert Cremeens
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Diane Campbell
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kitty Yontz
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Hall
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
Georgia Hoggatt
Janet Harris
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Janet Harris
Jennifer Campbell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10/07/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tim Jackson
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Geneva Behernds
Joy haggerty
Jorene Boerma
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Campbell
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10/08/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
6:15am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rodrick
Robert Cremeens
7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim and Jenny Ropp
Barb Pflederer
Patti Hauk
Diane Campbell
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kitty Yontz
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Hall
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ron Neville
Janet Harris
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Janet Harris
4:15pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10/09/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:45am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
8:45am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tim Jackson
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Barth
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
10/10/2021 (Sun.) 1:00pm - 2:15pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vince Garcia
Carolyn Wallace
2:15pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

Lap Swim Lane (4)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |