Elgin Middle School

Elgin Middle School Parent Teacher Conferences - 2018

Dear EMS Parents, 

Below you will find the Parent Teacher Conference "Sign Up" for all 3 days of conferences.  Please sign up to conference with your child's teachers by clicking on the "Sign Up" tab to the right of the date and time that you would like, then go to the bottom of the page and press "Submit and Sign Up".  When you meet with Core subject teachers (Math/Science/ELA/SS), you will meet with your child's entire team at once.  When signing up to meet with elective (Music, PE, Wheel, Art) teachers, please be sure to sign up for each teacher in a different, individual time slot.  

Also we encourage your child to attend the conferences.  

Time slots are available on a first come, first serve basis, so please sign up as soon as possible if your child's teacher has requested a conference. 

If you have any questions, or are unable to fill out this form, please call the Middle School office at 740-223-4300. 

Thank you! 

 

Location: Elgin Middle School

Created by:   Mickey Malcom
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
11/05/2018 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kristi Brown

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kate Ferguson
Takota Risner

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Wenatta Deal
Sierra Deal

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Sarah Moore
Gage Shuler

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Sarabeth Wolf
Hannah Lester

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Lannette Isler
Jacob Isler

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Lija Falter
Anthony Horsley

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Amanda Rhoades
Hanah rhoades

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Isabel Pauly

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Monica Sines
Brendan Reames

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Sharon Thomas
Kaden Thomas

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Sherry Prince
Joselyn prince

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kelli Martin
Kaleb Martin

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Sharon Thomas
Karson Thomas

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Sherry Prince
Genevieve prince

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Aubrey Penry
Katie Penry

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kellie Backer
Aden Hunt

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Michelle Gray
Nathan Gray

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Sheila Schmidt
Aiden Schmidt

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Robert Wright
Natalia Wright

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Karey Furniss

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Cathy Thacker
Emma Thacker

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Karen Wallace
AT/LD

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Debbie Spencer
Kendra Alexander

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Jeremy Stith

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Michelle Weaver
Anna Ladd

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Shane Akers

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Brian Stevens
Drake Stevens

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Debbie Spencer
Jada Alexander

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Sarah Brush

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Karis Mason
Kaeydence Mason

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Debbie Spencer
Nathaniel Spencer

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Amanda Winkle
Olivia Winkle

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Erin Castillo
Stephen Castillo

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Natalie Askew
Mitchell Askew

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Jack Darling
P. Darling

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Taryn Runkle
Clayton Cobb

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Toni Swearingen

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Angela Doss
Jena Doss

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Jack Darling
Jadyn Darling

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kristin Bentley
Gavin Bentley

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Scott Isler
Gracie Isler

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kory Castle
Hayden Pollock

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
11/07/2018 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Tina Spurlock
Ariel Spurlock

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kristi Moore

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Gennette Boldin
Deonte Boldin

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Brian McCutcheon
Melissa M.

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Tina Spurlock
Caleb Spurlock

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Brenda Roth
Levi Doss

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kim Stutler
Sophie Stutler

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Hollie Freshour
Gabe Freshour

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Nicole Lorenzo
K. Arthur

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Bryanna Hunter
Nevaeh Hunter

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kelly Owens

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Julie Kagel

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Katheryn Van Gundy
Nels

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
David Boblenz
Bailey Boblenz

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Mary Mackan
Andriah Kirkpatrick

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Stacie Carey
Jonathan Carey

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Dan Woolensnider

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Amanda Bishop
E. Bishop

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Sharon Greene

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kim Lanier
J. King

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Vince Casey

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Denise McGowan
Coll

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Angela Atha
C. Atha

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Amanda Winkle
Christian Winkle

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Jessica Abrams
Collin

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
KELLY BOLES
Delainy Boles

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 
Denise McGowan
Coll

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Elizabeth Kinnamon
T. Kinnamon

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Jenna Logan
Alex Holcomb

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Angie Knickel
Need to talk bout testing

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
11/08/2018 (Thu.) 7:30am - 7:45am  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Andrea Schlaegel
Cooper Schlaegel (Math)

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Andrea Thacker
Savannah Thacker

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
7:45am - 8:00am  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Danielle Cochran
Grace Cochran

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
8:00am - 8:15am  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Danielle Cochran
Gabrael Cochran

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
8:15am - 8:30am  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Elisha Walczak

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
8:30am - 8:45am  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Ashley Hickman
Alexiya Jones

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
8:45am - 9:00am  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Christie Hughes

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Virginia Tanner
Aiden Tanner

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kelley Brannan
Melissa McCutcheon

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Cecily Earls

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 
Angela Atha

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

8th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 

7th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Christy Perry
Akasha Perry

6th Grade Core Team (Math/Science/ELA/SS/Intervention)

 
Kristin Bentley
Kieran Bentley

Mrs. Schlaegel (Tech)

 

Mrs. Bayes (Art)

 

Miss Petsche (Spanish/World Language)

 

Mrs. Keplinger (Engineering)

 

Mr. Schwartz (Band)

 

Mr. Hunt (Health)

 

Mrs. Ritchie (Choir)

 

Mr. Lust (PE)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home