Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Enloe Boosters

Winter Sport Concession Volunteers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Enloe Concessions
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
11/22/2021 (Mon.) GYM - Quad Basketball vs Knightdale  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melanie Ferlito
Yolandas Elias

Student Volunteers (4)

If you are staying for all 4 games, be sure to add your name to the other time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Elena Klaus
Deborah Lallu
GYM- Quad Basketball vs Knightdale  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
All slots filled
Allyn Elliott
Leah Underwood
Yolandas Elias

Student Volunteers (4)

If you are staying for all 4 games, be sure to add your name to the other time slot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Elena Klaus
Deborah Lallu
11/27/2021 (Sat.) Gym- Boys Basketball vs Hillside  3:30pm - 7:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Laurie Lin
Yolandas Elias

Student Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Julia Jeon
nehal Vachepally
11/29/2021 (Mon.) GYM- Boys Basketball vs East Wake  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Allyn Elliott
Yolandas Elias

Student Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Noah Golub
Niharika Koppolu
Julia Jeon
11/30/2021 (Tue.) GYM - Quad Basketball vs Riverside  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Laurie Lin
Will come after doctor appt
Yolandas Elias

Student Volunteers (4)

If you are staying for all 4 games, be sure to add your name to the other time slot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Aidan Eshleman
GYM- Quad Basketball vs Riverside  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Ferlito
Laurie Lin
Enloe Concessions

Student Volunteers (4)

If you are staying for all 4 games, be sure to add your name to the other time slot

 
12/09/2021 (Thu.) GYM - Girls Basketball vs Hillside  5:00pm - 9:30pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Leslie Howes
Laurie Lin

Student Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Qiao
Alejandro Romero
nehal Vachepally
Johaneev Sheelam
Will leave at 615, be back at 730.
12/11/2021 (Sat.) GYM- Wrestling Tournament  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (2)

 

Student Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Elena Klaus
Marissa Donofrio
12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (2)

 

Student Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Qiao
Kate Phan
01/05/2022 (Wed.) GYM- Boys Basketball vs Gibbons - Jersey Night  4:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Allyn Elliott
Julia Kirkpatrick

Student Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Qiao
Olivia Metelo
01/19/2022 (Wed.) Gym- Boys Basketball vs Sanderson Suit & Tie Night  4:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melanie Ferlito
Sheri' Jones-House
Coach Jones-House (Volleyball)

Student Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Niharika Koppolu
Julia Jeon
Yagyesha Roy
Tristan Blackwell
01/21/2022 (Fri.) Gym- Boys Basketball vs Broughton - Pajama Out Night  4:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
All slots filled
Allyn Elliott
Julia Kirkpatrick
Shawnonne Pickett

Student Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Cloyd
Nuha Ahmed
Julia Jeon
Louise Craft
01/26/2022 (Wed.) Gym- Girls Basketball vs Leesville - Construction Night  4:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melanie Ferlito
Kristen Muse

Student Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Aparna Balakrishnan
Amanda Qiao
Niharika Koppolu
Catherine Wang
01/28/2022 (Fri.) Gym- Girls Basketball vs Gibbons  4:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 

Student Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Cloyd
Nuha Ahmed
Julia Jeon
Niharika Koppolu
02/01/2022 (Tue.) Gym- Girls Basketball vs Sanderson - White Out Night  4:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sheri' Jones-House
Coach Jones-House (Volleyball)
Allyn Elliott

Student Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Simone Morant
nehal Vachepally
Allison Lassiter
Dominique Avendano
02/04/2022 (Fri.) Gym- Quad Basketball vs Athens - Green & Gold "Coming Home" Night  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Melanie Ferlito

Student Volunteers (4)

If you are staying for all 4 games, be sure to add your name to the other time slot

 
All slots filled
Elena Klaus
Deborah Lallu
Niharika Koppolu
Julia Jeon
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Muse

Student Volunteers (4)

If you are staying for all 4 games, be sure to add your name to the other time slot

 
All slots filled
Christine Apostol
Niharika Koppolu
Yagyesha Roy
Julia Jeon
02/08/2022 (Tue.) Gym- Boys Basketball vs Leesville - Enloe Out Night  4:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Allyn Elliott
Kristen Muse

Student Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Yagyesha Roy
Julia Jeon
Aparna Balakrishnan
Amanda Qiao
02/11/2022 (Fri.) Gym- Girls Basketball vs Broughton - Super Hero Night  4:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adult Volunteers (3)

 

Student Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Cloyd
Nuha Ahmed
Christine Apostol
Yagyesha Roy
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |