Hampton Soccer Club

Fall 2022 Hampton Soccer Club Concession Stand Sign Ups

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Concessions is open every Saturday during the HSC Fall Season between 8:30am to 12:30p.

U10 Families are asked to assist with opening slots from 8:30-9am and closing slots between 12-12:30p.

U8 Families are asked to assist with slots when scheduled on field #2, between 9am and 10:30a.

U6 Families are asked to assist with slots when scheduled on field #2, between 10:30a-12p.

Created by:   Jamie Overman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.


Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/24/2022 (Sat.) HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  8:30am - 9:00am  

U10 Volunteers OPENERS (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
Tracey Condosta
u8 Ryann Condosta
9:00am - 9:30am  

U8B-Falcettoni/Bentley (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
Rose Mantella
U8, Sofia Maier
9:30am - 10:00am  

U8B-Falcettoni/Bentley (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Lauren Faddish
Devan faddish U8
Rose Mantella
U6, Jack Maier,
10:00am - 10:30am  

U8B-Falcettoni/Bentley (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Sarah Joyce
U6 Flaherty
Jackie Joseph
U8 Falcettoni
10:30am - 11:00am  

U6- BROWNE/MCCAY (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Amanda Gilliot
u8 ivian Gillott
Kate Simeone
U8- Carson Simeone
HSC Concession Main Field  11:00am - 11:30am  

U6- BROWNE/MCCAY (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Erin Bell
Browne u6
Mandy Dandrea
U6 McCau
HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  11:30am - 12:00pm  

U6- BROWNE/MCCAY (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Erin Bell
Browne i6
Megan Ambrogio
U6 McCay
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

U10 Volunteer CLOSERS (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Zinsser
U10- Flaherty
Hanna Popick
U10 Armstrong
10/01/2022 (Sat.) HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  8:30am - 9:00am  

U10 Volunteers OPENERS (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
Dan Siliano
u8 Ruby Silianoff and u10 Micah Silianoff
9:00am - 9:30am  

U8B-Wildy/Baltrusaitis (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
Dan Siliano
u8 Ruby Silianoff and u10 Micah Silianoff
9:30am - 10:00am  

U8B-Wildy/Baltrusaitis (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Christine Murray
Talon Murray U8,/Samantha Murray U10
Kaitlyn Stoltz
Tobin Stoltz - u8
10:00am - 10:30am  

U8B-Wildy/Baltrusaitis (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Jena Gutshall
U6 Lena Hazlett
Christine Murray
Talon Murray U8,/Samantha Murray U10
10:30am - 11:00am  

U6- WINKLER/RUSILKO (2)

Field #2

 
HSC Concession Main Field  11:00am - 11:30am  

U6- WINKLER/RUSILKO (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Peace
Delaney Peace U6 Stachel
Hanna Popick
U6 Winkler
HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  11:30am - 12:00pm  

U6- WINKLER/RUSILKO (2)

Field #2

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

U10 Volunteer CLOSERS (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Geubtner
U10 Sprankle
Maria Harvey
U10 Flaherty
HSC Concession Stand Main Fields  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

OPENERS NEEDED U10 Mini Tournament (2)

U10 Volunteers

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

U10 Mini Tournament (2)

U10 Volunteers

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

U10 Mini Tournament (2)

U10 Volunteers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Ames
U10 Sprankle
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

U10 Mini Tournament (2)

U10 Volunteers

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

U10 Mini Tournament (2)

U10 Volunteers

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

CLOSERS NEEDED U10 Mini Tournament (2)

U10 Volunteers

 
10/08/2022 (Sat.) HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  8:30am - 9:00am  

U10 Volunteers OPENERS (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Maupin
u8 Amelia Bennett
Claire Manjerovic
U8 Sprankle
9:00am - 9:30am  

U8G-Flaherty/Verbofsky (2)

Field #2

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Troy Schutzman (for Nikole Schutzman)
Zoe S U8
9:30am - 10:00am  

U8G-Flaherty/Verbofsky (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Rachel Barker
U8 Valerie Barker
Lindsay Yurchick
Lindsay Yurchick - Tyler u8
10:00am - 10:30am  

U8G-Flaherty/Verbofsky (2)

Field #2

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erica Zinsser
U8- Wildly
10:30am - 11:00am  

U6- METCALF/WILDY (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
JIm Fazzini
U8- Nick Fazzini Baltrusaitis's teaM
Brittany Wannamaker
U8 Metcalf
HSC Concession Main Field  11:00am - 11:30am  

U6- METCALF/WILDY (2)

Field #2

 
HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  11:30am - 12:00pm  

U6- METCALF/WILDY (2)

Field #2

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

U10 Volunteer CLOSERS (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erica Zinsser
U10-Flaherty
10/14/2022 (Fri.) HOAGIE DISTRIBUTION/HSC - Main Field  4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Hoagie Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Young
U6 Stachel-Mia Young
Laura Okerberg
u12- Gwen O
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Hoagie Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Okerberg
U14- Emmett O
Nicole Ferketic
U6 Napoli
HOAGIE DISTRIBUTION-HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Hoagie Volunteers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Lynch
U8, Isherwood
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Hoagie Volunteers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alison Sanders
April Sanders - U12 Chapman
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Hoagie Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Taylor Docherty
U6 Elliot
Alison Sanders
Peter Sanders - U10 Flaherty
10/15/2022 (Sat.) HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  3:30pm - 4:00pm  

OPENERS NEEDED (2)

Any volunteer

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

U6- Stachel/McCay (2)

Field #2

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

U6- Stachel/McCay (2)

Field #2

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

U6- Stachel/McCay (2)

Field #2

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Mantella
Luca Giuggio U8Trocchio
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

U8- NAPOLI/WYMARD (3)

Field #2

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

U8- NAPOLI/WYMARD (3)

Field #2

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

CLOSERS NEEDED (2)

Any volunteer

 
10/22/2022 (Sat.) HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  8:30am - 9:00am  

U10 Volunteers OPENERS (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
Christine Myles
U10 Moyer
9:00am - 9:30am  

U8G-Distelrath/Tomaino (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
Kristen Brabender
Claire (U8) Kendall (U10) Brabender (Distelrath/Bender)
9:30am - 10:00am  

U8G-Distelrath/Tomaino (2)

Field #2

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Troy Schutzman (for Nikole Schutzman)
Zoe S U8
10:00am - 10:30am  

U8G-Distelrath/Tomaino (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Kristen Brabender
Claire and Kendall Brabender (U/8Distelrath and U10/Bender)
Ellen Remaley
U8G Craddock
10:30am - 11:00am  

U6- WINKLER/BROWNE (2)

Field #2

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

U6- WINKLER/BROWNE (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Taylor Docherty
U6 Elliot
Rebecca Peace
Lachlan Peace U10 Sprankle
11:30am - 12:00pm  

U6- WINKLER/BROWNE (2)

Field #2

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

U10 Volunteers CLOSERS (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alex Perry
U10 Hamberg
10/29/2022 (Sat.) HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  8:30am - 9:00am  

U10 Volunteers OPENERS (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
Colette White
U12 - Roxanna White
9:00am - 9:30am  

U8G-Browne/Craddock (2)

Field #2

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
Colette White
U12 - Roxanna White
9:30am - 10:00am  

U8G-Browne/Craddock (2)

Field #2

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Troy Schutzman (for Nikole Schutzman)
Zoe S U8
10:00am - 10:30am  

U8G-Browne/Craddock (2)

Field #2

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandy May
U8G Browne
10:30am - 11:00am  

U6-FLAHERTY/RUSILKO (2)

Field #2

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

U6- FLAHERTY/RUSILKO (2)

Field #2

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

U6- FLAHERTY/RUSILKO (2)

Field #2

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

U10 Volunteers CLOSERS (2)

 
11/05/2022 (Sat.) HSC Concession Stand- Main Field  8:30am - 9:00am  

MAKE UP DAY- U10 Volunteers OPENERS (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
Nicole Ferketic
U10 Moyer
9:00am - 9:30am  

MAKE UP DAY-U8 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Moran
u12 Abby Moran
9:30am - 10:00am  

MAKE UP DAY-U8 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Peace
Tristan Peace U8 Chapman
10:00am - 10:30am  

MAKE UP DAY-U8 (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

MAKE UP DAY-U6 (2)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

MAKE UP DAY-U6 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Baxter
U6 Wildley
11:30am - 12:00pm  

MAKE UP DAY-U6 (2)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

MAKE UP DAY-U10 Volunteers CLOSERS (2)

 
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |