Miracle League Families

2018 Fall Season

Please sign up using your PLAYERS NAME if they are able to make that day's game, but also sign up and put some sort of comment even if they can't make it.  That way your team coaches and the game day coordinators will know whether to expect your player or not.  This will be easier to create line ups each week.  Please make sure to check in 15-30 minutes ahead of your scheduled game time.  This allows a player enough time to meet his/her Buddy. 

Location: Miracle League Field

Created by:   Tracy Patkunas
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/26/2018 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Redbirds (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Leicht
TERA knudsen
Tommie Knudsen
Patrick Haynes
Yes
Daniel Johnson
Will be there

Hawks (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Carol Carter
Carol Carter - coming
Kira Dees
Kira will attend
Leah Boyd
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Yellow Sting (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Reece Knipe
Will be there
Ethan Rocke
Ethan will be there
Jack Hoeniges
Leah Boyd
Emily Wilson

Green Machine (11)

 
8 of 11 slots filled
James Wieland
Isabella Hardesty
Isabella
Chaz Rhodes
Robert Meisenheimer
Alex Slaton
Will be there
Malachi Nesby
Malachi
Leslie Lambert
Alyssa Stalter
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Orange Crush (11)

 
3 of 11 slots filled
Charlie Powers
will be there
Leah Boyd
David Peavler
David will attend

Maroon Magic (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Gaige Gundy
Gaige will be out of town
Kelly Duzan
Jayme will be there
Kaden Burke
No
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Purple Storm (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker
Laurel Meade
Joshua
Jen Lumsdon
Candice Shepherd
Faith Shepherd
Laurie Hamblin
Kyson will be there!
Alex Pennell (2)
Alex & Ethan Pennell
LUCRETIA Wherry
Caleb

Teal Tornados (13)

 
5 of 13 slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Teagan will be there
Thomas Bennett
Yep, TJ be there he got GAME!
Cameron Floyd
will be there
Fionn Connolly
Fionn will be there.
Reese Lewallen
09/09/2018 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Purple Storm (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker
Laurel Meade
Joshua
Jen Lumsdon
Candice Shepherd
Faith Shepherd
TERA knudsen
Abbie Knudsen
Laurie Hamblin
Kyson will be there!
Elizabeth Pennell (2)
Alex & Ethan Pennell
LUCRETIA Wherry
Caleb

Maroon Magic (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Leah Boyd
Kelly Duzan
Jayme will be there
Kaden Burke
Yes
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Redbirds (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Leicht
Jill Enchelmayer
Kyle will be there.
Patrick Haynes
Yes
Daniel Johnson
Will be there

Hawks (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Carol Carter
Coming
Kira Dees
Kira will attend
Leah Boyd
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Yellow Sting (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Reece Knipe
Will be there
Ethan Rocke
Ethan will be there
Jack Hoeniges
Leah Boyd
Emily Wilson

Teal Tornados (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Teagan will be there
Cameron Floyd
will be there
Fionn Connolly
Fionn will be there.
Thomas Bennett
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Orange Crush (11)

 
3 of 11 slots filled
Charlie Powers
will be there
Leah Boyd
David Peavler
David will attend

Green Machine (11)

 
8 of 11 slots filled
James Wieland
Isabella Hardesty
Isabella
Chaz Rhodes
Robert Meisenheimer
Alex Slaton
Will be there
Malachi Nesby
Malachi
Leslie Lambert
Alyssa Stalter
09/16/2018 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Yellow Sting (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Ethan Rocke
Ethan will be there
Jack Hoeniges
Emily Wilson

Purple Storm (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker
Laurel Meade
Joshua
Jen Lumsdon
Candice Shepherd
Faith Shepherd
TERA knudsen
Abbie Knudsen
Laurie Hamblin
Kyson will be there!
Elizabeth Pennell (2)
Alex & Ethan
LUCRETIA Wherry
Caleb
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Maroon Magic (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Kelly Duzan
Jayme will be there
Kaden Burke
Yes

Teal Tornados (13)

 
3 of 13 slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Teagan will be thete
Cameron Floyd
will be there
Fionn Connolly
Fionn will be there.
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Redbirds (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Leicht
Jill Enchelmayer
Kyle will be there.
Patrick Haynes
Not able to attend
Daniel Johnson
Might be there - not sure yet

Hawks (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Carol Carter
Coming
Kira Dees
Kira will attend
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Orange Crush (11)

 
2 of 11 slots filled
Charlie Powers
David Peavler
David will attend

Green Machine (11)

 
8 of 11 slots filled
James Wieland
Isabella Hardesty
Isabella
Chaz Rhodes
Robert Meisenheimer
Alex Slaton
Will be there
Malachi Nesby
Malachi
Leslie Lambert
Alyssa Stalter
09/23/2018 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Green Machine (11)

 
8 of 11 slots filled
James Wieland
Isabella Hardesty
Isabella
Chaz Rhodes
Robert Meisenheimer
Alex Slaton
Will be there
Malachi Nesby
Malachi
Leslie Lambert
Alyssa Stalter

Teal Tornados (13)

 
4 of 13 slots filled
Teagan Trembley
Teagan will be there
Misty Hornbrook
Lauren Hornbrook will be there
Cameron Floyd
will be there
Leah Boyd
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Orange Crush (11)

 
2 of 11 slots filled
Leah Boyd
David Peavler
David will attend

Purple Storm (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Jenny Baker
Colton Baker
Laurel Meade
Joshua
Jen Lumsdon
Candice Shepherd
Faith Shepherd
TERA knudsen
Abbie Knudsen
Laurie Hamblin
Kyson will be there!
Elizabeth Pennell (2)
Alex & Ethan
LUCRETIA Wherry
Caleb
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Yellow Sting (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Reece Knipe
Will be there
Ethan Rocke
Ethan will be there
Jack Hoeniges
Emily Wilson

Maroon Magic (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Leah Boyd
Kelly Duzan
Jayme will be there