Arrupe Neighborhood Partnership

Homework Club 2018-2019

Please select the date(s) for which you will participate in Homework Club at Arrupe.

Homework Club volunteers should meet at Urban Community School at 3:30 p.m. Homework Club meets every weekday from 3:30 p.m. to 5:30 p.m. IF YOU NEED A RIDE: The gray Saint Ignatius van will pick students up in front of St. Mary's Chapel at 3:15 p.m.

You will serve as a tutor, mentor and friend to a neighborhood child. Through helping with homework, playing games and sharing a snack, you will build a meaningful relationship with a young student.

Created by:   Pat Valletta
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
08/28/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Riley Drellishak
NA
Olivia Morabeto
NA
Shannon Walsh
NA
Olivia Puzon
NA
Anthony Gerace
20679
Jacob Rocky
21676
Will Thornton
20709
Ian O’Brien
21182
Ryce Federle
20699
Ian Federle
22043
08/29/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Hom
20470
Jacques Berenger
19344
Chris DiMarco
19073
Shane Miczak
20339
Gerry Schirmer
NA
Anna Santora
NA
Robbie Applegate
20538
Ryan Burke
21103
Chris Kwan
21367
Madison Delgado
NA
Maggie Marshall
NA
Hailey Foisy
NA
Alexander Schwartz (2)
21370
Andrew Boeckman
21550
08/30/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
All slots filled
Riley Drellishak
NA
Shannon Walsh
NA
Anna Santora
NA
Gerry Schirmer
NA
Sean McSween
Sean McSween
Gerry Schirmer
NA
Connor Mays
20469
Thomas Domanick
20868
Matthew Marko
21186
Max Marazzi
20578
Michael McNamara
20266
OWEN KEANE
20576
max marazzi
20578
Matthew Metzger
21130
Matthew Pischulla
21362
08/31/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Matt Marko
21186
09/04/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Comunity School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
09/05/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
09/06/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Hom
20470
Andrew Karim
22464
Anna Santora
NA
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Maggie Marshall
NA
09/07/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
09/10/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
09/11/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
09/12/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Hom
20470
Javier Calzado
22219
Payton Drellishak
NA
Anna Santora
NA
09/13/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Anna Santora
NA
09/14/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Evan Medvec
19611
Andrew Zuchold
19593
Brayden Gibbs
20170
09/17/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Matt Conway
21817
Immanuel Diaz
21217
Luke Lashutka
20068
09/18/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jacques Berenger
19344
09/19/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Hom
20470
Robbie Applegate
20538
09/20/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Marshall
NA
Anthony Brey
20020
Brian Kim
21197
Matt Conway
21817
Danny Salem
21679
Matt Conway
21817
Tommy Sweet
21372
Luke Roggenburk
21508
David Kalb
20542
Alec McSween
21140
Luke Lashutka
20068
Jonah Reyes
20264
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Brayden Gibbs
20170
Shannon Walsh
NA
09/21/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Michael Mayer
21005
JJ Whalen
21280
Julie Brown
NA
Miles John-Baptiste
21039
Patrick Medvin
21192
09/24/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Andrew Karim
22464
Elyssia Mason
NA
Charlie Koncelik
21190
Brian Kim
21197
09/25/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Tommy Sweet
21372
Luke Roggenburk
21508
Josh Havrilla
21610
Michael Glinatsis
21267
Chris Sebold
21334
Matt Goodman
21602
Sameer Rambarran
21689
09/26/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Aaron Thompson
20402
Aiden Fitzgerald
21295
Will Van de Walle
21218
John Daoud
21254
Javier Calzado
22216
Mac Niedbalski
21057
Alex Daoud
21255
Ryan Schaffer
21313
Stephen Vavro
21365
Payton Drellishak (5)
NA
09/27/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Tommy Sweet
21372
Luke Roggenburk
21508
Nathalia Muniz
NA
Sean Brown
21830
Maggie Marshall
NA
Matt Goodman
21602
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Jack Burns
21213
Aristotle Apostolakis
21867
Shannon Walsh
NA
Gerry Schirmer
NA
Anna Santora
NA
09/28/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
10/01/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
10/02/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
10/03/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Grant Strom
21823
Brandon Hom
20470
Javier Calzado
22219
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Anna Santora
NA
10/04/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Shannon Walsh
NA
Maggie Marshall
NA
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Gerry Schirmer
NA
Madison Delgado
NA
10/05/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
10/08/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
10/09/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Josh Havrilla
21610
Gerry Schirmer
NA
10/10/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Damon Durrah Jr.
21015
Quinn Hartman
21068
Gerry Schirmer
NA
10/11/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Aidan Bingham
20677
10/16/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Victoria Gantzer
NA
julie brown
NA
Maggie Marshall
NA
Elyssia Mason
NA
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Ryan Beane
20891
10/17/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Aaron Thompson
20402
Owen Chambers
21634
Sam Stamp
21525
Benjamin Simms
21531
Jack Johannessen
20504
Grant Strom
21823
Gerry Schirmer
NA
Anna Santora
NA
10/18/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Maggie Griffin
-
Mollie Tirpak
na
Maggie Marshall
NA
Shannon Walsh
NA
Aristotle Apostolakis
21867
Ryan Beane
20891
10/19/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Andrew Phan
20179
Victoria Gantzer
NA
10/22/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
10/23/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Josh Havrilla
21610
Maggie Marshall
NA
John Schroer
20903
10/24/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Hom
20470
Alexander Schwartz (2)
21370
Jack O'Rourke
20101
Andrew Boeckman
21550
Jack Schroer
20903
Josh Gaebelein
21696
Chris Kwan
21367
10/25/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Maggie Marshall
NA
Robbie Applegate
20538
Daniel Molnar
20135
Jacob Shuckerow
20593
Shannon Walsh
NA
Aaron Thompson
20402
10/26/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Justin Verhosek
21191
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Shannon Walsh
NA
Gino Santillo
20511
Riley Drellishak
NA
Jack Jusko
20067
10/29/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Andrew Boeckman
21550
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Prester Pickett II
19666
10/30/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Alec Bender
21391
Jack Hille
21567
Sean White
21699
Jack Schroer
20903
10/31/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jackson Bender
19062
11/01/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Ryan Burke
21103
Mason Hughes
21214
Matthew Giberti
21584
Shannon Walsh
NA
Adam Blair
21028
Andrew Martin
21687
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Grant Strom
21823
Payton Drellishak
NA
11/02/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Joshua Dickerson
21688
11/05/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
11/06/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jack Schroer
20903
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
11/07/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Hom
20470
11/08/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Slater
20040
Andrew Martin
21687
Grant Strom
21823
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Alexis Januszewski
NA
11/12/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Joshua Dickerson
21688
11/13/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Nick DeGidio
20230
Alexander Tuason
20165
Maggie Marshall
NA
Hailey Foisy
NA
Frankie Milosovic
NA
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Ryan Beane
20891
Steve Zucca
20246
Brayden Gibbs
20170
11/14/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Chris Mathews
20899
Spencer Barnes
20374
ryan beane
20891
11/15/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Steve Zucca
20246
Shannon Walsh
NA
Jacob Shuckerow
20593
Tim Lewis
20030
Nathalia Muniz
NA
Michael McNamara
20266
max marazzi
20578
OWEN KEANE
20576
Grant Strom
21823
Jack McCafferty
20877
PATRICK KEANE
20577
Hailey Foisy
NA
Killian Schill
21805
Madison Delgado
NA
11/16/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Victoria Holtz
NA
Nathalia Muniz
NA
Joshua Dickerson
21688
Sameer Rambarran
21689
11/19/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Jeffery Tong
22578
Jason Tong
21548
Megan Mark
NA
Megan Mark
na
11/26/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Megan Mark
NA
Ben Mark
22060
Matt Kelly
22059
11/27/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Tommy Crnjac
21003
Jennifer Gonzalez
na
Mary Jane Nguyen
na
Alex Daoud
21255
John Daoud
21254
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Anthony Chalhoub
20270
Gerry Schirmer
NA
Madi Delgado
NA
Brayden Gibbs
20170
11/28/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Veronica Barranca
na
Nathalia Muniz
na
payton drellishak
NA
Ryan Anthony
21672
11/29/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
All slots filled
Evan Petryk
20896
Patrick Woo
21847
Jack Ditzel
21430
Anthony Santagata
21469
Steve Zucca
20246
Sam Olack
21389
Andrew Van Horn
21001
Mcrey Socha
21219
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Matt Kelly
22059
Andrew Martin
21687
Matthew Pischulla
21362
Grant Strom
21823
Shannon Walsh
NA
11/30/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Nathaniel Goodman
19612
Paul Stinea
21680
Long Luong
21527
Zachary Hall
21025
Dylan Huss
21512
Nate Day
21556
Andrew Pham
20078
Joshua Gaebelein
21696
Nathalia Muniz
NA
Roman Jakubowycz
20035
12/03/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Brennan Borally
21090
John Daoud
21254
John Daoud
21254
Max Sfeir
21363
Megan And Ben Mark (2)
22060
Eli Kappler
21639
Tommy Sweet
21372
12/04/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Alex Daoud
21255
John Daoud
21254
Andrew Van Horn
21001
Matthew Skubas
21981
Luke Moorman
21397
Connor Kinney
21175
Brennan Borally
21090
Mike Simcak
21658
Kyle Gerrity
20509
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Jacob Rocky
21676
Brayden Gibbs
20170
12/05/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Eli Kappler
21639
Ben and Megan Mark (2)
22060
Brandon Hom
20470
Shane Modic
21824
Andrew Miluk
21101
Timothy Kuras
21111
Mariano Jeras
21647
Andrew Boeckman
21550
Mac Niedbalski
21057
Alexander Tuason
20165
Carter Scheatzle
20228
Jacob Welsh Welsh
20901
12/06/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Steve Zucca
20246
Noah Brazytis
21086
Anthony Gerace
20679
John DiFilippo
21007
Shannon Walsh
NA
Andrew Martin
21687
Mariano Jeras
21647
Grant Strom
21823
Madison Delgado
NA
12/07/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Shay Tanna
21552
Michael Biernacki
21045
12/10/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Tyler Kidd
20673
12/11/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Anthony Gerace
20679
Chris Mathews
20899
Zach Melin
21324
Brennan Borally
21090
Kevin Davern
21133
Spencer Barnes
20374
Will Thornton
20709
Tomas Zovko
21281
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Ryan Beane
20891
Jack Johannessen
20504
12/12/2018
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Hom
20470
Daniel Molnar
20135
Eddie McNamara
20888
Aidan Bingham
20677
Jack Welcsh
20543
Ryan Beane
20891
Spencer Barnes
20374
Rocco Gray
21516
Alec O'Quinn
21207
Zach Melin
21324
Veronica Barranca
na
Alexander Tuason
20165
Anthony Chalhoub
20270
12/13/2018
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Steve Zucca
20246
Josh Catanzarite
21145
Mark Ruddy
21695
ROCCO Gray
21516
Charles Wilson
21262
Michael Virzi
21812
Owen Gerba
21364
Gregory Hood
21908
Gerry Schirmer
NA
12/14/2018
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
12/17/2018
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
12/18/2018
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Riley Drellishak
NA
01/07/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Riley Drellishak
NA
Shannon Walsh
NA
01/08/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
01/09/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Hom
20470
Jennifer Gonzalez
NA
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
01/10/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Noah Schmidt
20223
01/11/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Jennifer Gonzalez
NA
Veronica Barranca
na
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Ian Sugar
20746
Nikola Basic
21500
Anthony Chalhoub
20270
01/14/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
01/15/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Madison Delgado
NA
01/16/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Hom
20470
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
01/17/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
Veronica Barranca
na
Ian Sugar
20746
Theo Kudlo
20990
Niko Basic
21500
Andrew Phan
20179
Noah Schmidt
20223
Grant Strom
21823
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Shannon Walsh
NA
Payton Drellishak
na
01/18/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
01/22/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
01/23/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
payton drellishak
na
Nicholas Schmitz
2098
01/24/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
Noah Schmidt
20223
payton drellishak
na
andrew phan
20179
Grant Strom
21823
Veronica Barranca
na
Shannon Walsh
NA
01/25/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Ian Sugar
20746
Niko Basic
21500
01/28/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
01/29/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
01/30/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
John Cugel
20696
01/31/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Noah Schmidt
20223
02/01/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
02/04/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
02/05/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Luke Slabe
20718
Julio Paez-Norena
20414
Ian O’Brien
21182
Ryce Federle
20699
Ian Federle
22043
02/06/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
02/07/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
Noah Schmidt
20223
andrew phan
na
Colin Moon
20058
Julio Paez-Norena
20414
Dayton Smallwood
20596
Payton Drellishak
na
Veronica Barranca
na
Ben Stepnowski
20515
HTOOHTOO THAW
n/a
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
Grant Strom
21823
Shannon Walsh
NA
02/08/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Steve Zucca
20246
02/11/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
02/12/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
Jennifer Gonzalez
NA
Madison Delgado (5)
NA
02/13/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
John Zaky
20890
Jennifer Gonzalez
NA
Max Lew
20351
02/14/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
Noah Schmidt
20223
payton drellishak
na
Joseph Hupp
21534
Shannon Walsh
NA
Haoan Qiu
21296
Victoria Gantzer
na
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
andrew phan
na
Grant Strom
21823
02/19/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Kartar Vig
21230
02/20/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jacques Berenger
19344
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
02/21/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jane Nguyen
NA
Noah Schmidt
20223
Samuel Clark
21276
Michael Sarkis
21681
payton drellishak
na
andrew phan
na
Joseph Hupp
21534
Andrew Danko
21033
Steven Poulopoulos
21834
Kartar Vig
21230
Colin Moon
20058
Philip Sutherland
21076
Grant Strom
21823
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
DavidPatrick Ryan
19124
02/22/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Evan Defloor
21288
Sam Navracruz
21838
Connor Hack
21663
Kenny Li
21266
Steven Zucca
20246
Isaac Brej
21061
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Braylin Geraldo
21577
Connor Geary
21332
John Lenhard
21166
Ian Sugar
20746
Kevin Patterson
21467
Payton Drellishak
na
Michael Bednar
21494
02/25/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Thomas Kramer
21431
02/26/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
John McCarthy
21382
payton drellishak
na
Riley Drellishak
NA
Ian O’Brien
21182
John Foliano
21139
Joe Salinas-Rosa
21526
Thomas Kramer
21431
Olivia Puzon
na
Shannon Walsh
NA
02/27/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Nate Colon
21608
Gaven Kuznik
21710
Kyke Roether
21625
Ian O’Brien
21182
Dashiell Tidrick
21673
Aidan Smith
21457
Max Lew
20351
02/28/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Noah Schmidt
20223
payton drellishak
na
Joseph Hupp
21534
Ian Radanovich
21507
Thomas Metz
21201
Aidan McNamara
21184
Arul Mehta
21307
Evan Defloor
21288
Grant Strom
21823
Steve-o Zucca
20246
03/04/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
03/05/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Payton Drellishak
na
maeve kelley
na
olivia puzon
na
03/06/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Vassilis Alexopoulos
21980
03/07/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
payton drellishak
na
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Ian O’Brien
21182
Grant Strom
21823
Nicholas Schmitz
20988
03/08/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Max Lew
20351
Riley Drellishak
NA
Victoria Gantzer
NA
Steven Zucca
20246
Ian Sugar
20746
Aidan Smith
21457
Niko Basic
21500
Dashiell Tidrick
21673
Julio Paez-Norena
20414
Cole Thomas
20694
03/11/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Max Dix
21248
Evan Defloor
21288
DavidPatrick Ryan
19124
03/12/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
03/18/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
Keegan Kovach (3)
21461
03/19/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
03/20/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
03/21/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
03/22/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
03/25/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
03/26/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
03/27/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
03/28/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
03/29/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
04/01/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
04/02/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
04/03/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
04/04/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
04/05/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
04/08/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
04/09/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
04/10/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
04/11/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
04/12/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
04/15/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
04/16/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
04/17/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
04/29/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
04/30/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/01/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/02/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/03/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
05/06/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
05/07/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/08/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/09/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/10/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
05/13/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
05/14/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/15/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/16/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/17/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
05/20/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
05/21/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/22/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/23/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/28/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/29/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/30/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
05/31/2019
(Fri. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
06/03/2019
(Mon. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Elyssia Mason
NA
06/04/2019
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
06/05/2019
(Wed. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 
06/06/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
Urban Community School 

Volunteer (15)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home