McKenzie Cafeteria Duty

2018-19 McKenzie Cafeteria Duty

Have lunch with your child while helping out in the cafeteria! Enjoy this favorite McKenzie tradition by signing up for one shift or both.

If you are unable to fulfill your obligation, please try to find a replacement via emailing the Cafeteria Sub List at [email protected] or by posting on the Parents of McKenzie Kids Facebook page. 

Thank you!

Melissa Mares Stambor

[email protected]

Location: McKenzie Cafeteria

Created by:   Melissa Stambor
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
04/12/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Riley Sheehan

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Lisa Lang
04/15/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Jane Tomlinson
04/16/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/17/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Erin Healy

Extra Server 3rd and 4th 12:10-1:05

 

Extra Server 1st and 2nd 11:10-12:10

 
Sarah Black

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/18/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kelli Johnson
(Dorothea Boyle is now covering this shift)

Extra Server 1st and 2nd 11:10-12:10

 
Natalie Phillips

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Jeff Danielsen
04/22/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/23/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/24/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lauren Coady

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/29/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Mary Fratini

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/30/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/01/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Rebecca Boyd

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/02/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kelli Johnson

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/03/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Zak Stambor

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/06/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Christi Harrison

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/07/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Erin McShane Smith

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Erin McShane Smith
05/08/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kate Jones

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Kate Jones
05/09/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/10/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jennifer Mullman

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/13/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jennifer Tan (Deters)

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/14/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
05/15/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lauren Coady

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/16/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Sarah Rose

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/17/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lauren Sheehan

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Lisa Brown
05/20/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jane Tomlinson

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Jane Tomlinson
05/21/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Elizabeth Harada
05/22/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Mary Fratini

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/23/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Katie Garcia

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Katie Garcia
05/24/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Courtney Bednar

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/28/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/29/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Janet Simpson

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/30/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kristin Kahn

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/31/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Riley Sheehan

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/03/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Rebecca Boyd

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/04/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kate Jones

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Kate Jones
06/05/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Mary Fratini

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/06/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Jenny Toft
06/07/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/10/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Annie Heffron

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/11/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
06/12/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amanda Doblin

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Tracey Uruba
06/13/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Evgeniya Drizhachenko

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/14/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home