McKenzie Cafeteria Duty

2018-19 McKenzie Cafeteria Duty

Have lunch with your child while helping out in the cafeteria! Enjoy this favorite McKenzie tradition by signing up for one shift or both.

If you are unable to fulfill your obligation, please try to find a replacement via emailing the Cafeteria Sub List at [email protected] or by posting on the Parents of McKenzie Kids Facebook page. 

Thank you!

Melissa Mares Stambor

Location: McKenzie Cafeteria

Created by:   Melissa Stambor
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
12/10/2018
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Melissa Stambor

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
12/11/2018
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Denise Lam
12/12/2018
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
MaryAnne OKeefe

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 

Extra Server 3rd and 4th 12:10-1:05

 

Extra Server 1st and 2nd 11:10-12:10

 
Eric Bertram

Extra server 2 for 1st and 2nd (11:10 - 12:10)

 
Brandy Todd

Extra server 2 for 3rd and 4th (12:10 - 1:05)

 
12/13/2018
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Laura Keslosky

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Courtney Bednar

Extra Server 1st and 2nd 11:10-12:10

 
courtney bednar
12/14/2018
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Heather Bristol

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Laura Keslosky
12/17/2018
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lou Morrone

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Joyce Cheeren
12/18/2018
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
12/19/2018
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Mary Fratini

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Melissa Fenwick
12/20/2018
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Dave Derrick

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Shaorong Liu
12/21/2018
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jennifer Mullman
Riley Sheehan to sub

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Jen Jobrack
01/07/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Allison Allen

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/08/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Heathe Metz

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Denise Lam
01/09/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amy Weir

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/10/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Brandy Todd

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/11/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Natalie Kritzler

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Steve Candido
01/14/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amanda Doblin

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
01/15/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jennifer Tan (Deters)

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/16/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Anita Kandiar

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Anita Kandiar
01/17/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jennifer Mullman

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/18/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Betsy Vankula

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Betsy Vankula
01/22/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Annie Laughton

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/23/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Tim Joyce

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/24/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Neha Greenberg

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/25/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Marika Prince

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Marika Prince
01/28/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kate Schmitt

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/29/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Heather Metz

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/30/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Maggie O'Brien

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
01/31/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amanda Doblin

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/01/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lauren Sheehan

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/04/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
STEVEN PAPAGEORGE

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/05/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Allison Frazier

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/06/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Tim Joyce

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/07/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amy Weir

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/08/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Zak Stambor

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/11/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
02/12/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Melissa Stambor

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Denise Lam
02/13/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Dorothea Boyle

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/14/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Allison Allen

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/15/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kate Morrone

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/19/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amanda Doblin

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/20/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Alli Frazier

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/21/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Neha Greenberg

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/22/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
natalie kritzler

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/25/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Erin McShane Smith

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Erin McShane Smith
02/26/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Marna Bolger

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/27/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Maggie Keller

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
02/28/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jennifer Tan (Deters)

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/01/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Marianna Kepka

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/04/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kate Schmitt

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/05/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Rebecca Boyd

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
STEVEN PAPAGEORGE
03/06/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Anita Kandiar

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Anita Kandiar
03/07/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Alli Frazier

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/08/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Maggie Keller

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/11/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Dorothea Boyle

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/12/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
03/13/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Alli Frazier

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
03/14/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Allison Allen

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
03/15/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Melissa Shane

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/18/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jennifer Tan (Deters)

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/19/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Maggie O'Brien

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/20/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amanda Doblin

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
03/21/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amy Weir

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Amanda Hoffmeister
03/22/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Neha Greenberg

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/01/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Rebecca Boyd

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/02/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Christi Harrison

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/03/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Melissa Stambor

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/04/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kelli Johnson

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/05/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Natalie Kritzler

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/08/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Annie Heffron

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/09/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kate Jones

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Kate Jones
04/10/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
04/11/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amanda Doblin

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/12/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Riley Sheehan

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/15/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/16/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/17/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lauren Coady

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/18/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Dan Johnson

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/22/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/23/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/24/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lauren Coady

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/25/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Natalie Phillips
Natalie Phillips

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/29/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Mary Fratini

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
04/30/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Raj Desai

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/01/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Rebecca Boyd

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/02/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kelli Johnson

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/03/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Zak Stambor

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/06/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Christi Harrison

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/07/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Erin McShane Smith

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Erin McShane Smith
05/08/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kate Jones

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Kate Jones
05/09/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/10/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amanda Doblin

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/13/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jennifer Tan (Deters)

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/14/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
05/15/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lauren Coady

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/16/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Sarah Rose

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/17/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lauren Sheehan

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Lisa Brown
05/20/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Jane Tomlinson

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Jane Tomlinson
05/21/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Elizabeth Harada
05/22/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Mary Fratini

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/23/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Katie Garcia

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/24/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Courtney Bednar

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/28/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/29/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Lauren Coady

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/30/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kristin Kahn

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
05/31/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Riley Sheehan

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/03/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Rebecca Boyd

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/04/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Kate Jones

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Kate Jones
06/05/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Mary Fratini

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
Tracey Uruba
06/06/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Robyn Schaefer

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/07/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/10/2019
(Mon. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Annie Heffron

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/11/2019
(Tue. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
CeCe Gobdel
06/12/2019
(Wed. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 
Amanda Doblin

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/13/2019
(Thu. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 
06/14/2019
(Fri. 11:10am - 1:05pm)

Line Monitor 11:10-12:10; 1st & 2nd Grade

 

Line Monitor 12:10-1:05; 3rd & 4th Grade

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home