Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Basha High

Basha High Cyber Cafe

Basha High Cyber Cafe will be open August 5 through October 1 for supervised access to Chromebook and internet.  Staff will be available to assist students with technology.  Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Michelle Good
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
08/05/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
Joshua Short
Wyatt Thomas
Liz Brundridge
Needs to focus on missing assignments and not falling further behind
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
Ashlee Dunn
Lily Kent 11th grade
Breanne Marable
Isiah Marable
Joshua Short
Liz Brundridge
Needs to focus on missing assignments and not falling further behind
08/06/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
Joshua Short
Thomas Fleury
Liz Brundridge
Needs to focus on missing assignments and not falling further behind
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Joshua Short
Liz Brundridge
Needs to focus on missing assignments and not falling further behind
08/07/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
Joshua Short
Thomas Fleury
Liz Brundridge
Needs to focus on missing assignments and not falling further behind
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Joshua Short
Liz Brundridge
Needs to focus on missing assignments and not falling further behind
08/10/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
08/11/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
08/13/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
08/14/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
08/17/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
Rick Cox
Tristan Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
Breanne Marable
Isiah Marable
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Shelby Smith
Sophia Smith
08/18/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
Rick Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
Shelby Smith
Sophia Smith
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
08/19/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Rick Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
1 of 30 slots filled
David Shaffer
08/20/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Rick Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
08/21/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Rick Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
08/24/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Rick Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
Justin Warren
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
08/25/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Rick Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
Natalie Figueroa
Takaia Trostle
Justin Warren
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Natalie Figueroa
Takaia Trostle
Justin Warren
08/26/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Rick Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
Natalie Figueroa
Takaia Trostle
Justin Warren
Landon Latter
Austin Jascourt
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Natalie Figueroa
Takaia Trostle
Justin Warren
08/27/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
9 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Rick Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
Natalie Figueroa
Takaia Trostle
Eric Walberg
Emma Griffin (2)
Victor Vise
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Gabriel Navarro
Natalie Figueroa
Takaia Trostle
Brince White
08/28/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Rick Cox
Nathan Harvey
Nathan Harvey
Justin Warren
Brince White
Landon Latter
Austin Jascourt
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
08/31/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Rick Cox
Justin Warren
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Kevin Lewis
09/03/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
Kevin Lewis
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
09/04/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
landon latter
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Kevin Lewis
09/07/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Brince White
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Brince White
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
Kevin Lewis
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
Kevin Lewis
Wendy Moser
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
09/10/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
Thomas Fleury
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Jayvan Hall
Kevin Lewis
09/11/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Austin Jascourt
Thomas Fleury
Ann/Wendy Moser
Wendy Moser
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Kevin Lewis
Jayvan Hall
09/14/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Andrew Godfrey
Needs to get caught up
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Jayvan Hall
Kevin Lewis
09/15/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Andrew Godfrey
Needs to get caught up
George Moukhtarov
Shane Brundridge
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Isabella Martinez
Kevin Lewis
Shane Brundridge
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Andrew Godfrey
needs to get caught up
Kevin Lewis
Shane Brundridge
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Isabella Martinez
Shane Brundridge
Cristian Martinez
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Andrew Godfrey
needs to get caught up
Shane Brundridge
Andrew Archer
Landon Latter
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Isabella Martinez
Shane Brundridge
Allie Shellaberger
09/18/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Maurjourie Godfrey
Andrew Godfrey
Andrew Godfrey
help with all classes
Shane Brundridge
Briley Lott
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
8 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Andrew Godfrey
Needs to get caught up
Isabella Martinez
Shane Brundridge
Briley Lott
Kevin Lewis
09/21/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Andrew Godfrey
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
Albert Thomas
Albert Thomas - catching up
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
09/22/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Andrew Godfrey
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
Stellan Smith-Rel
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Allie Shellaberger
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
Albert Thomas
Albert needs to do some work
09/23/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Andrew Godfrey
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
Giana Loss
Giana Loss
Albert Thomas
Albert Thomas
Gunner Scott
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
Giana Loss
Gunner Scott
09/24/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Andrew Godfrey
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
Gunner Scott
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Allie Shellaberger
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
Gunner Scott
09/25/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Student Name (30)

 
8 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Andrew Godfrey
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
Giana Loss
Giana Loss
Gunner Scott
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Student Name (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
WYLIN BANEZ
JULIA G. BANEZ
Justin Warren
Brince White
Briley Lott
Donovan Vo
Quiet place to study
Giana Loss
Giana Loss
Gunner Scott
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info