Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Gwinnett Bandits & J3 Sports Training

Winter Clinics

Please review the available slots below to select the activity & date(s) you would like to sign up for. 
Pricing:

-Batting: $50     -Pitching: $25    
-Catchers: $25   -Fielding: $25

Payment is due at time of sign up. We will contact you to process payment. 

Questions- please email us at [email protected]
Thank you!

Location: J3 Sports Training
4450 Nelson Brogdon Blvd Suite C1, Buford, GA 30518

Created by:   Katie Obrien
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/01/2021 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Fielding 7u-12u (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Anthony Edwards
Andre 5
Liam Delain
5
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Jenna Adelman
7
Scott Brynteson
10
Amber Price
12
Terry Lee
12
Alexander Mewscha
6
Thomas Barrett
6
William Bloodworth
7
Maddox Cure
7
Yesli Gonzalez
7
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Fielding 13u-16u (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Damian Macias
13
David Ojeda
14
12/03/2021 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Pitching 7u-12u (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Chris Wong
6
Markell Wheeler
12u
Donnie Briley
9
Cordenia Bennett
7
Brendan Blanchard (2)
7 & 8
Mark Pass
12
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Matthew Bailey
11u
Anna Farrell
8u
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Pitching 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Catchers 7u-16u (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
Natalie Prigge
13
Easton Kent
7
12/05/2021 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Batting 7u-16u (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Markell Wheeler (2)
12u and 14u
Lucas Anthony
13
Chase Berger
15u
Donnie Briley
9
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
Scott Brynteson
10
David Ojeda
14
12/08/2021 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Fielding 7u-12u (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Anthony Edwards
Andre 5
Liam Delain
5
Jenna Adelman
7
Scott Brynteson
10
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Alexander Mewscha
6
Thomas Barrett
6
Amber Price
12
Will Weldon
7
Kelly Cure
7
Yesli Gonzalez
7
Grumpy Bloodworth
6
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Fielding 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
12/10/2021 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Pitching 7u-12u (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Chris Wong
6
Markell Wheeler
12u
Donnie Briley
9
Cordenia Bennett
7
Brendan Blanchard (2)
7 & 8
Mark Pass
12
Matthew Bailey
11u
Anna Farrell
8u
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Pitching 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Catchers 7u-16u (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Lucas Anthony
13
Natalie Prigge
13
Jenna Adelman
7
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
12/12/2021 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Batting 7u-16u (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Markell Wheeler (2)
12u and 14u
Lucas Anthony
13
Donnie Briley
9
Damian Macias
13
Evan Stack
13U
Scott Brynteson
10
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
Maddox Cure
7
David Ojeda
14
12/15/2021 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Fielding 7u-12u (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Anthony Edwards
Andre 5
Liam Delain
5
Jenna Adelman
7
Scott Brynteson
10
Alexander Mewscha
7
Will Weldon
7
Thomas Barrett
6
Maddox Cure
7
Yesli Gonzalez
7
Grumpy Bloodworth
6
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Fielding 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
12/17/2021 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Pitching 7u-12u (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Chris Wong
6
Markell Wheeler
12u
Donnie Briley
9
Cordenia Bennett
7
Brendan Blanchard (2)
7 & 8
Mark Pass
12
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Matthew Bailey
11u
Anna Farrell
8u
Katy Moore
11
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Pitching 13u-16u (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Dave Sanft
14
David Ojeda
14
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Catchers 7u-16u (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Lucas Anthony
13
Natalie Prigge
13
Jenna Adelman
7
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
12/19/2021 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Batting 7u-16u (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Markell Wheeler (2)
12u and 14u
Lucas Anthony
13
Donnie Briley
9
Evan Stack
13U
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
Katy Moore
11
David Ojeda
14
12/22/2021 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Fielding 7u-12u (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Brendan Blanchard (2)
7 & 8
Anthony Edwards
Andre 5
Liam Delain
5
Jenna Adelman
7
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Alexander Mewscha
6
Thomas Barrett
6
Maddox Cure
7
Yesli Gonzalez
7
Grumpy Bloodworth
6
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Fielding 13u-16u (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
David Ojeda
14
12/26/2021 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Batting 7u-16u (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Lucas Anthony
13
Donnie Briley
9
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
David Ojeda
14
12/29/2021 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Fielding 7u-12u (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Brendan Blanchard (2)
7 & 8
Liam Delain
5
Jenna Adelman
7
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Thomas Barrett
6
Kelly Cure
7
Yesli Gonzalez
7
Grumpy Bloodworth
6
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Fielding 13u-16u (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Damian Macias
13
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
David Ojeda
14
01/02/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Batting 7u-16u (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Lucas Anthony
13
Donnie Briley
9
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
Kelly Cure
7
David Ojeda
14
01/05/2022 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Fielding 7u-12u (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Jenna Adelman
7
Alexander Mewscha
6
Kelly Cure
7
Yesli Gonzalez
7
Grumpy Bloodworth
6
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Fielding 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
01/07/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Pitching 7u-12u (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Chris Wong
6
Markell Wheeler
12u
Brendan Blanchard (2)
7 & 8
Matthew Bailey
11u
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Anna Farrell
8u
Katy Moore
11
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Pitching 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Catchers 7u-16u (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Lucas Anthony
13
Natalie Prigge
14
Jenna Adelman
7
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
01/09/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Batting 7u-16u (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Markell Wheeler (2)
12u and 14u
Lucas Anthony
13
Dave Sanft
14
Damian Macias
13
Evan Stack
13U
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Kelly Cure
7
Katy Moore
11
David Ojeda
14
01/12/2022 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Fielding 7u-12u (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Jenna Adelman
7
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Kelly Cure
7
Yesli Gonzalez
7
Grumpy Bloodworth
6
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Fielding 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
01/14/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Pitching 7u-12u (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Chris Wong
6
Markell Wheeler
12u
Matthew Bailey
11u
Anna Farrell
8u
Katy Moore
11
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Pitching 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Catchers 7u-16u (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Lucas Anthony
13
Natalie Prigge
14
Jenna Adelman
7
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
01/16/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Batting 7u-16u (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Markell Wheeler
12u
Lucas Anthony
13
Evan Stack
13U
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Kelly Cure
7
David Ojeda
14
01/19/2022 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Fielding 7u-12u (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Jenna Adelman
7
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Kelly Cure
7
Yesli Gonzalez
7
Grumpy Bloodworth
6
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Fielding 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
01/21/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Pitching 7u-12u (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Chris Wong
6
Markell Wheeler
12u
Matthew Bailey
11u
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Anna Farrell
8u
Katy Moore
11
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Pitching 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Catchers 7u-16u (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Lucas Anthony
13
Natalie Prigge
14
Jenna Adelman
7
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
01/23/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Batting 7u-16u (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Markell Wheeler
12u
Evan Stack
13U
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
Kelly Cure
7
Katy Moore
11
David Ojeda
14
01/26/2022 (Wed.) 7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Fielding 7u-12u (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Jenna Adelman
7
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Kelly Cure
7
Yesli Gonzalez
7
Grumpy Bloodworth
6
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Fielding 13u-16u (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Damian Macias
13
David Ojeda
14
01/28/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Pitching 7u-12u (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Chris Wong
6
Markell Wheeler
12u
Matthew Bailey
11u
Anna Farrell
8u
Katy Moore
11
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Pitching 13u-16u (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
David Ojeda
14
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Catchers 7u-16u (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Lucas Anthony
13
Natalie Prigge
14
Jenna Adelman
7
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
01/30/2022 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Batting 7u-16u (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Markell Wheeler
12u
Lucas Anthony
13
Jeanpaul Gautreaux
15
Ubaldo Gautreaux
12
Kelly Cure
7
David Ojeda
14
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |