Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Prayer Group

Hope Week Prayer Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: church

Created by:   Connie Black
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/02/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Name

 
Greg Elliott
Greg Elliott
9:00am - 10:00am  

Name

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Name

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Name

 
Timothy Black
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Name

 
Abigail Chunn
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Connie Black
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name

 
Deena Bentley
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name

 
Trisha Proulx
Trisha Proulx
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name

 
Gordon Bentley
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name

 
Jonathan Black
Jonathan Black
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name

 
Daryl Sheltry
Daryl sheltry
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name

 
Billy Childers
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Name

 
Mark Carpenter
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Name

 
Melissa Carpenter
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Name

 
Mickey Coponiti
01/03/2022 (Mon.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Name

 
Chad Allred
1:00am - 2:00am  

Name

 
Rewa Blackstar
2:00am - 3:00am  

Name

 
Abigail Chunn
3:00am - 4:00am  

Name

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Name

 
Jack Wilkins
5:00am - 6:00am  

Name

 
Anthony Mink
Anthony Mink
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name

 
Greg Elliott
Greg Elliott
7:00am - 8:00am  

Name

 
Connie Black
8:00am - 9:00am  

Name

 
Trisha Proulx
Trisha Proulx
9:00am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Shanna Rice
Shanna
10:00am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Paige Elliott
Paige Elliott
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Chad Allred
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Name

 
Bill Ingraham
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Name

 
Carolynn Elliot
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Julie Allred
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name

 
Jonathan Black
Jonathan Black
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name

 
Gordon Bentley
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name

 
Debbie Wilkins
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name

 
Daryl Sheltry
Daryl and mandy
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name

 
Chad Allred
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Name

 
Mark Carpenter
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Name

 
Melissa Carpenter
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Name

 
Mickey Coponiti
01/04/2022 (Tue.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Name

 
Don Elliot
1:00am - 2:00am  

Name

 
Abigail Chunn
2:00am - 3:00am  

Name

 
Jack Wilkins
3:00am - 4:00am  

Name

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Name

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Name

 
Greg Elliott
Greg Elliott
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name

 
Connie Black
7:00am - 8:00am  

Name

 
Deena Bentley
8:00am - 9:00am  

Name

 
Trisha Proulx
Trisha Proulx
9:00am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Shanna Rice
Shanna
10:00am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Julie Allred
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Iris Smith
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Name

 
Chad Allred
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Name

 
Daryl Sheltry
Daryl and mandy
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name

 
Jonathan Black
Jonathan Black
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name

 
Sherie Stidham
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name

 
Bill Ingraham
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name

 
Debbie Wilkins
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name

 
Rewa Blackstar
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Name

 
Mark Carpenter
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Name

 
Melissa Carpenter
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Name

 
Mickey Coponiti
01/05/2022 (Wed.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Name

 
Abigail Chunn
1:00am - 2:00am  

Name

 
Chad Allred
2:00am - 3:00am  

Name

 
Jack Wilkins
3:00am - 4:00am  

Name

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Name

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Name

 
Anthony Mink
Anthony Mink
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name

 
Greg Elliott
Greg Elliott
7:00am - 8:00am  

Name

 
Connie Black
8:00am - 9:00am  

Name

 
Trisha Proulx
Trisha Proulx
9:00am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Shanna Rice
Shanna
10:00am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Julie Allred
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Name

 
Chad Allred
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Name

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Carolynn Elliot
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name

 
Jonathan Black
Jonathan Black
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name

 
Gordon Bentley
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name

 
Bill Ingraham
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name

 
Debbie Wilkins
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Name

 
Laura Coponiti
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Name

 
Abigail Chunn
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Name

 
Mickey Coponiti
01/06/2022 (Thu.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Name

 
Chad Allred
1:00am - 2:00am  

Name

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Name

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Name

 
Mark Carpenter
4:00am - 5:00am  

Name

 
Melissa Carpenter
5:00am - 6:00am  

Name

 
Greg Elliott
Greg Elliott
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name

 
Sherie Stidham
7:00am - 8:00am  

Name

 
Kathy and Jerry
8:00am - 9:00am  

Name

 
Connie Black
9:00am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Shanna Rice
Shanna
10:00am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Julie Allred
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Iris Smith
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Name

 
Chad Allred
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Name

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Carloynn Elliot
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name

 
Jonathan Black
Jonathan Black
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name

 
Trisha Proulx
Trisha Proulx
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name

 
Laura Coponiti
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name

 
Bill Ingraham
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Name

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Name

 
Chad Allred
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Name

 
Mickey Coponiti
01/07/2022 (Fri.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Name

 
1:00am - 2:00am  

Name

 
Abigail Chunn
2:00am - 3:00am  

Name

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Name

 
Mark Carpenter
4:00am - 5:00am  

Name

 
Melissa Carpenter
5:00am - 6:00am  

Name

 
Greg Elliott
Greg Elliott
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name

 
Gordon Bentley
7:00am - 8:00am  

Name

 
Connie Black
8:00am - 9:00am  

Name

 
Chad Allred
9:00am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Shanna Rice
Shanna
10:00am - 11:00am  

Name

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Trisha Proulx
Trisha Proulx
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Name

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Name

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Carolynn Elliott
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name

 
Jonathan Black
Jonathan Black
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name

 
Bill Ingraham
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name

 
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Name

 
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Name

 
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Name

 
Mickey Coponiti
01/08/2022 (Sat.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Name

 
Chad Allred
1:00am - 2:00am  

Name

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Name

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Name

 
Mark Carpenter
4:00am - 5:00am  

Name

 
Melissa Carpenter
5:00am - 6:00am  

Name

 
Greg Elliott
Greg Elliott
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name

 
Anthony Mink
Anthony Mink
7:00am - 8:00am  

Name

 
Gordon Bentley
8:00am - 9:00am  

Name

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Bill Ingraham
10:00am - 11:00am  

Name

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Abigail Chunn
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Name

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Name

 
Elijah Partain
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Name

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name

 
Jonathan Black
Jonathan Black
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name

 
Trisha Proulx
Trisha Proulx
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name

 
Anthony Mink
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name

 
Kathy and Jerry
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Name

 
Carpenter Family
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Name

 
Chad Allred
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Name

 
Mickey Coponiti
01/09/2022 (Sun.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Name

 
1:00am - 2:00am  

Name

 
2:00am - 3:00am  

Name

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Name

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Name

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Name

 
5:00am - 6:00am  

Name

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Name

 
Julie Allred
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |