Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
PBES Families

Fall Parent/Teacher Conferences

Please review the available slots below for your student's homeroom teacher and click on the button to sign up. 

Specials teachers (Physical Education, Music, Art) will also be available throughout the conference times.  If you would like to schedule a conference with Mr. Brazell, Miss Wattson, and/or Mrs. Holtzen, please email that specific teacher.

October 19 ----- 4:00-5:30 pm & 6:00-8:00 pm

October 21 ----- 4:00-5:30 pm & 6:00-8:00 pm

Thank you!

Location: Peabody-Burns Elementary

Created by:   Travis Schafer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Homeroom Teacher Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT)

Miss Waite- Kindergarten

10/19/2021 (Tue)
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Carol Reynolds
Izzabella Reynolds-Dochow
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Anna Unruh
Eliza Unruh
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Melissa LiederLieder
Chase dunnahoo
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
BOBBY PHELPS
MACKENZIE PHELPS
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Kelsea Abney
RaeLynn Abney
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Jessica Eldridge
Isaac Eldridge
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Tressa Woody
Chayse Bozman
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
10/21/2021 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Sarah Swain
Scarlett Swain
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jazsmine Hornof
Jordynn vickery
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Tarina Gfeller
Bennett Gfeller
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Curtis Findley
Dakota Findley
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jacob Bruntz
Penelope Bruntz
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Mrs. Ziesemer- 3rd Grade

10/19/2021 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Rachel Winter
Hannah
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Angel Negaard
Michael
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Traci Woodruff
Knox
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Alyssa Eichkorn
Jaylee
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tiana Gaines
Bo Gaines
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Ashlee Paquette
Delilah Roddenberg
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Jessica Eldridge
Guliano Portillo
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
10/21/2021 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
LINDSEY MARSHALL
Logann Frazier
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tarina Gfeller
Brooke Gfeller
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Mrs. Young- 4th Grade

10/19/2021 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Hope Reynolds
Brodix Reynolds
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Angela Newfield
Mason tindall
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Courtney Schmill
Gannon S
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Megan Naylor
Karrleigh Naylor
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Anda Entz
Benton Entz
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Angela Johnson
Colton Johnson
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Robyn Basham
William Castleberry
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Hannah Bourbon
Winston
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
10/21/2021 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Calra Glenn
Alex Tincher
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Meagan Wilson
Maddix Wilson
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jenny Hurst
Ava Hurst
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jonna Munson
Matthew Collins
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Mrs. Welch- 5th Grade

10/19/2021 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Donna Stevens
James Emerick
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Angela Newfield
Tavin tindall
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Megan Naylor
Zailea Naylor
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Britney Winsor
Ellie Winsor
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Ronda Drow
Mariem Drow
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Melissa Lieder
Aliena dunnahoo
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
10/21/2021 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Dustin Glenn
Gracie Glenn
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Mrs. Goessen- PreK

10/19/2021 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Alexandra Dickinson
Charles Dickinson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Sara Litwiller
Valerie
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Laura Leitnaker
Wyatt Leitnaker
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Traci Woodruff
Graham
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Alyssa Drinnen
Brynlee drinnen
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Ashlee Nance
Eivin Nance
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tiana Gaines
Bristol Gaines
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Clarissa Dutton
Thomas Dutton
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jessica Eldridge
Amelia Eldridge
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Melissa Lieder
Delilah dunnahoo
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Aubrie Wiebe
Judah
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Kayla Partridge
Lincoln Partridge
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Shawna Linenberger
Ella
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Tressa Woody
Jaxyn Nunnelee
10/21/2021 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Melissa Smith
Maisie
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Carla Glenn
Allie Glenn-Taylor
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Rylee Yoder
Tanynn Yoder
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Brianna Larsen
Logyn
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kaycy Putter
Bexley Putter
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jacob Bruntz
Blaze Bruntz
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Chelsi Entz
Hadley Entz
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Shawna Linenberger
Ella
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Shianne Mendoza
Andres Sosme
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |