Shekou International School

Bayside Student Involved, Parent/Teacher Conference

Created by:   Peggy Han
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Conference Times
10/15/2018 (Mon.) Grade 6  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Yoonjung Kang
Jeha Yim
Kyoungsoo Kim
dorothy kim
Chen Fion
Wallace Hsieh
Songja Lim
Daniel LIM
Yan Lai
Gavin Yuen
Taoyu Wang
Xu Jayan
Junbum Cho
Athena Cho
Danmei Wang
Wu, Misha
Amy Yates
Yates, Kathryn
Raymond Lee
larry lee ho lung
Grade 7  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Fleta Yao
Betty Lu
Eunsuk Han
Olivia seo
Chen Fion
Ethan Hsieh
Beverly Wang
Lorentz Caroline
Jan Popelka
Popelka Maty
Mei Chen
zhao,victor
Pei Sze Lim
Wong Wai Sin
Jeong Yujin
Yunseo heo
Iris HUANG
Vairo Raffaella
Jinhee Kim
Rachel cho
Grade 8  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Robyn Gibson
Gibson, Mackenzie
LINJIE TANG
LINJIE TANG
David McKinney
McKinney, Daniel
Yan Lai
Carmen Yuan
Mei Chen
zhao,Heather
Shaochong Wu
Irene Qian
Grace Dong
Christy Xiao.
Amy Li
Mao, Tony
Maureen Kao
Kao, Caitlin
YUHHEE SHIN
CHA, HWANWOOK
High School  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Available Appointments (20)

 
All slots filled
Lynn Levy
Levy
Verena Reisdorf
Reisdorf, Leonie
Itzania Marcott
Marcott, Carolyn
Ivy Liang
Steve Wen
Sohee Kim
Hugh, Benjamin
Kwanghye Won
Chun, Youchan(Gregg)
Shirley Zhao
Zhong Eva
Jung Hyun An
Yu, Kelly
Heesung Kim
Sally cho
Lee Jeeyeon
Jade(Eujin) Lee
Hannah Lee
Kim, Sarah
Mikyoung Jo
JinYoung Chang, Justin
Soyeon An
Kim, Sumin
Hyeyoung Yang
Kim, Joshua
Youngran Kim
Park seojin
GwiDeok Park
Oh, Jennifer
Guoqing Meng
Tommy Meng
HyeJin Kim
Kim Brian
Lynn Levy
Levy, Ben
Elisa Korhonen
Korhonen, Lotta
10/16/2018 (Tue.) Grade 6  7:45am - 9:45am  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Robyn Gibson
Gibson, Kennedy
Nicolas Martz
Martz Mylene
Dongjin Chen
Evan Wang
Megumi Makishima
Takenosuke Makishima
Sohee Kim
Hugh, Jaemin
Henry Qian
Qian ,Kevin
Sophie Yeung
Chui Yan Ning, Karina
Reggie Rubinos
Flores Gareth
Rachel Moon
Moon sarah
Hyangmi Kim
EunHyeok Jeon
Grade 7  7:45am - 9:45am  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Pao Mercy
Annie Chang
LORETTA LO
DENG, ETHAN
Eva Ko
Yang, JI AN
Jennifer Guo
Wang, Alexander
Yi Li
Cheng Lana
Saulin Li
Phillips, Anneke
Ivy Liang
Wen, Dora
Jason Mei
Carrie Mei
Chunman(Amanda) Jia
Mohan Chen (Hanna)
Sheng Chu
Wu ruohan
Grade 8  7:45am - 9:45am  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
PAN YOUDIAN
FRED PAN
Youngsil Kim
Jiang Chloe
Sehun Son
Jessie Park
Joehoon Pyo
Kayeon Pyo
Rachel Moon
Moon david
Jase NG
Catheline-Maleine Dodel
cindy chen
Chen, Cindy
Lesley Peng
Nambiar Milin
Rosa I Solano
Solano, Diego
Bya Patzner
Patzner, Vanessa
High School  7:45am - 9:45am  

Available Appointments (20)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Collin
Collin, Hannah
Flora Man
Li, Andrew
JIYOUNG AHN
KIM, MINSEO
Yunjung CHOI
Sumin(Sunny)Kwon
Samuel Moon
Moon kelly
JAEHOON JUNG
Yijoo Choi
Brian Vines
Vines, Caden
Sophia Kim
Kim sungwook chris
Gillian Wei
Leo Chang
Gillian Wei
Chang Chloe
Aline Stimpfl
Nina Marie Abraham
Jessie Kim
Chung Jinwoo
Stella Liang
Zhang, Thomas Ying Qi
Bya Patzner
Patzner, Alexandre
Paula Brunning
Alia Kanabar
Li Lei
Wang,Zihao
Sally Lee
Sun, Sean
Paris Hadjisotiriou
Hadjisotiriou Emile
Ninan Sun
Jimmy Ching
Jangsoo Yoon
Yoon, Kayla Seoyeon
Grade 6  10:00am - 12:00am  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Bei Guo
Chang, Alexander Yuan
guo hua wu
Wang Polly
Jasmine Wang
KINHANG FA
Junga Lee
Park, Katelyn
Yayu Wu
Tseng , Jill
Clare Wu
Henny Wang
Isaac Tang
Tang, Conrad
May Zhang
Rainy Shen
Wen Tian
Eric Luo
Mandy Liu
James Liao
Grade 7  10:00am - 12:00am  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Huimin Huang
Huang, Austin
Jeremie Mogarra
Mogarra naia
Flora Fang
Wong, Andy
Lina Cui
Xu Longhao
Sandrine HAMON
Tamy
Hui Qiu
Qiu, Kevin
Jessie Tay
Lee Isaac
Ni Li
Susy Zhou
Manuela Riehl
Ben Riehl
Magdalena Nowicka
Jan Nowicki
Grade 8  10:00am - 12:00am  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Verena Reisdorf
Reisdorf, Jette
Susanna Sun
Tia Ching
Wu Hongmei
Sun
Jisook Lee
Han, Ashley
Eunjung Kim
Cho Hana
Yunjung CHOI
Hedy Kwon
JAEHOON JUNG
Yijung Choi
Lihui Ma
RUONING Ji
Louis Yi
Yi, Louis
Amanda Wang
Benny luo
High School  10:00am - 12:00am  

Available Appointments (20)

 
All slots filled
Lynn Levy
Levy
Joanne Goh
Soh Jennie
Amanda DeCardy
DeCardy-Torris, Madeline
Gino De Filippo
Trazza, Alessandro
Rebecca Thompson
Thompson, Karissa
Ulrika Soderberg
Soderberg Thea
Tarja Kyyriainen
Kyyriainen, Alisa
Jessie Liu
Emmie Xue
Kyoung Sook Han
Jeong Alice SeoYoon
Michelle Vines
Vines, Caden
Mira Jin
Kim, Saemin
Soyeon An
Kim, Ryan ( Gwanmin )
Kyung Sakong
Choi, Woohyeok
Kyung Sakong
Choi, Woohyeok
david Lai
Lai Karen
Jase NG
Jun-Maurice Dodel
Isaac Tang
Tang, Boey
Magdalena Korkuc
Filip Korkuc
Maureen Kao
Kao, Meghan
Sai Peng
Peng Andy
Grade 6  12:45pm - 2:45pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Grieb
Grieb, Stanley
Amanda DeCardy
DeCardy-Torris, Amelia
Rashmi Rajesh
Jadhav Chirag
Angela Plücker
Pluecker, Leonard
Adeline de Chateaubodeau
Aurélien
Deby Suwito
Zoey Yong
Mandy Gao
Alice Yan
Alexandra Mornet
Mornet Luca
Jonathan Glen
Oliver glen
Luo Manman
Caillet Adelaide
Grade 7  12:45pm - 2:45pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Lin
Chang, Christoph
Kai Moulton
Moulton Lee
Jeong Yujin
Yunseo heo
Hyeyoung Yang
Kim, Kibeom
Magdalena Korkuc
Adam Korkuc
Kelly Morgan
Morgan, Taylor
Maya Metsuba
Danielle Metsuba
Quping Shi
Shi, Zhengqian
Nicole Nitti
Nitti, Gabirella
Renyu Wei
Renyu,Wei
Grade 8  12:45pm - 2:45pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Anja Flaskgaard Andreasen
Andreasen, Sofie Flaskgaard
Elisa Korhonen
Korhonen, Veikka
Coy Strate
Strate, Noah
Marina Kim
Kim Maksim
Yan Ma
Shen, Joyce
Tian Lang wu
Wu, Di Sen Austin
Fifi Lu
Su Chun-yen
Bo Li
Li, William
Liu Huimin
Li William
Antonio Li
Antonio Li (G7)
High School  12:45pm - 2:45pm  

Available Appointments (20)

 
All slots filled
Sandrine HAMON
Lucien
Rebecca Thompson
Thompson, Danielle
Jeong Yujin
Jinseok heo
Rashmi Jadhav
Jadhav Aneri
Young Mi Jang
Park, Nayoon
Elisa Korhonen
Korhonen, Titta
Fernando Pereira
Pereira Carolina
KATY DE WILDE
DE WILDE YVAN
Linda Zhang
Catherine Xu
Alexandra Mornet
Mornet Pierre
Xiaolei Ye
Kent wu
Kyong Youl Kim
Kim, Sungwoo(Paul)
Xia Qin
Guo Michelle
Fifi Lu
Su chun-chi
Amanda Liu
Vivian, Xiao
Josie Xiaozhou Ding
Ding, Josie Xiaozhou
Bo Li
Li, William
Anna Tan
Ho Kenneth
Hyo Jeong Kim
Nam Myoung Hoon(Andy)
naomi simpson
xinel simpson
Grade 6  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Jenkin
Jacob Jenkin
Valeria Migliore
Guarnera Emanuele
Angela Plücker
Pluecker, Timon
Ralf Wagenfuehr
Wagenfuehr , Simon
Xiaohong Zhao
Sasha Lee
Anouck Besnard
Dufour Enolin
Jasmine Wang
Chappel, Emily
Daniela Lutti
Lutti, Gabriel
Yan Ma
Shen, Joanna Shen, Shelly
Iris Peng
Iris Peng
Grade 7  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Grieb
Grieb, Reagan
Eliane Facuri
Facuri Laura
Suejane Chang
Chan, Max
Li Jun Kai
Long Annie
Ming Zhao
Yang, Ryan
Sandrine FORTUNE
FORTUNE Maxence
Fang Xiao
Li, Yifan
Alexius Wang
Wang Athena
Fion Liu
McQueen
Hanna Han
Zhu, Henry
Grade 8  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Taekew Kim
Minjun Kim
MYUNGHEE CHOI
KIM SEYUN
Anouck Besnard
Dufour Célian
EunNuri Cho
Lee Hyun Young
Zhiqi Tang
Li Jane
Lydia Li
Zheng Yijia
Tiger Huang
Huang, Tiger
High School  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Appointments (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Anja Flaskgaard Andreasen
Andreasen, Emma Flaskgaard
Taekew Kim
Gyeongmin(Sunny) Kim
Rashmi Jadhav
Jadhav Aneri
Huiping Xu
Cai Mike xiangyu
Hyojeong Kim
myounghoon.NAM(Andy)
Doris Dinkel
Goletz Martin
Yunhee Shin
Cha, hwanseung
Amanda Liu
Vivian, Xiao
Amanda Liu
Vivian, Xiao
Glady Chan
Ip Joshua King Lam
Christyne Holmes
Holmes, John
Aditi Roy
Aditi Roy
Amanda Xiao
Xiao, Vivian
10/17/2018 (Wed.) Grade 6  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Amy Yates
Julia Yates
JeongYi Kang
Rachel Shin
Graham Dunn
Sophie Dunn
Jinhee Kim
Rachel, Cho
Camille Lill
Lill, Emanuel
Rong Wu
Ai Nathan
Tian Lang wu
Wu, Di Sen Austin
Lynn Sheng
Sheng, Kevin
Xiaoqing Wan
Binyang Zhang
Grace Guan
Andrea Hu
Grade 7  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
All slots filled
Jisook Lee
yoonseo Lee
Wonsuk Jung
Jung, Chaelim
Lisa Jenkin
Benjamin Jenkin
Charles LIU
Tsz cheung Zhou
Stella Lee
Oh, Yoona
Yaoping Kuang
Cai Qiqi
Paula Brunning
Tala Kanabar
Chen Jin
Yuna Qiao
May Yang
Emily Ho
Alan Liao
Alan Liao
Grade 8  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Available Appointments (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Camille Lill
Lill, Caper
Yaoping Kuang
Cai Peixuan
HUANG XIAOYUAN
XIAOYUAN HUANG
Ricardo Dona
Blagits Dona, Nicholas
Jiannan Liu
Liu, Alex
Youngyun Lee
Minjun Kim
High School  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Available Appointments (20)

 
All slots filled
Neil Bunting
Neil, Laurie
Itzania Marcott
Marcott, Evelyn
Wonsuk Jung
Jung, Chaewon
Lukasz Korkuc
Filip Korkuc
Anne MAS
MAS Thibaut
Daniela Lutti
Lutti, João Guilherme
Lydia Li
Zheng Yijiang
Yanjuan Wu
Ken Feng
Adeline Maurin
Simon Maurin
Daisy Jin
Aiden Fu
Seonyeong Park
Shin, Sujin
Kuihua Hu
Aren Liao
Gaylene Livingston
Alejandra, Livingston
Aditi Roy
Aditi Roy
Marie-Chantal Brasseur
Rossignol Nicolas
naomi simpson
simpson xinel
Kenny Chun
Chun, youchan ( Gregg)
MinHong Pan
YangLi
Yan Bao
Valerie Zhou
Youngyun Lee
Gyeongmin(Sunny) Kim


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home