Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
3rd grade

Walking Report Cards/ SEP Conferences

3rd grade will be doing Walking Report Cards for SEP Conferences on Thursday, February 25th AT THE SCHOOL from 3:00-7:00pm. Please bring only your Foothills student (no younger siblings) and don't forget to wear a mask:) If you would prefer an individual conference, they will be held from 7:00-8:00. Zoom or phone conferences will be held from 8:00-9:00. Please call the school if you have any questions 801-423-9172. THANKS!

Date: 02/25/2021 (Thu.)

Created by:   Ronda Slater
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (MST) Available Slot
Walking Report Cards-Teacher's Classroom  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzy Whiteman
Marai Whiteman
Holly Shanto
Natalie Shanto
Jocelyn Morris

Miss Koyle (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lindsie Giles
Hendrix
Celeste Harward
Cael

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
All slots filled
Candice Hammer
Max Tuttle
John Robinson

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Laura Shepherd
Hagen Shepherd
Kendra Hinkle
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Sokol
Walking version
Jennifer Henkle
Patricia Watson

Miss Koyle (3)

 
All slots filled
Kandis Brunson
Patty Martin
Aubree Nielson

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Shasta Shoemaker

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cori Olsen
Janie Cope
Rylee Cope
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
All slots filled
Christin Kirschman
Jessica Leidecker (2)

Miss Koyle (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Stephanie Jackson
Valorie Walters
Katelyn

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Christean
Shae Smith
Melanie Fox

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kiva Ramsay
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Barney
Kathryn Christensen
Jessica Higginson

Miss Koyle (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marcie Stevens
Dane
Annie Mead

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristin Ludwig
Autum Christensen

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Hanna Griffiths
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristin Roylance
Claire
Lori Jackson

Miss Koyle (3)

 
All slots filled
pam lyman
Ami Blakesley
Kelly Cook

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tiffany Roundy
Elsie
Ruby Ballantyne
Dawn

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
All slots filled
Kiley King
Misty Paxman
Kristie Guereca
Elaina Guereca
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 

Miss Koyle (3)

 

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kelly Cope

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lacy Banks
Nixon Banks
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 

Miss Koyle (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kara Pickering

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nikki Huntsman

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Chris Morley

Miss Koyle (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Kirk
Laila

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jasmine Gardner
Jessica Stone
Frances

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rachel Strobelt
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lindsay Poulsen
Lily poulsen

Miss Koyle (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Hadleigh Bishop
Hadleigh Bishop

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
All slots filled
Angie Lowe
Emily
Rebecca Nagel
Lindy Wall

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Bartholomew
Stefanie Nelson
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Chris Morley

Miss Koyle (3)

 

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Laura Watkin
Eli Watkin

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Janelle Roberts
Lincoln
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Brady
Soojin Jones

Miss Koyle (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicki Modesitt

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Hales
Maddox
John Robinson

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Dunford
Chantel Miller
Erin Gappmayer

Miss Koyle (3)

 

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Searle
Nichole Dayley
Crystal Tejada

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angie Datin
Nick
Michael Langton
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Jensen (3)

 
All slots filled
Monica Johnson
Tara Leifson
Emma Leifson
Matt Hanks

Miss Koyle (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kensley Ericksen
Nicole Corless

Mrs. Roberts (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
LeMira Wheelwright
Cole
Brittany and Cory Thompson

Mr. Thurgood (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tiffany Searle
Kristie Guereca
Elaina Guereca
Individual Conference-Teacher's Classroom  7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Miss Jensen

 
Lori Jackson
lori jackson

Miss Koyle

 

Mrs. Roberts

 

Mr. Thurgood

 
Shane Fowlke
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Miss Jensen

 
Natalie Murray

Miss Koyle

 

Mrs. Roberts

 

Mr. Thurgood

 
JODEL HADLEY
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Jensen

 

Miss Koyle

 

Mrs. Roberts

 

Mr. Thurgood

 
7:30pm - 7:40pm  

Miss Jensen

 

Miss Koyle

 

Mrs. Roberts

 

Mr. Thurgood

 
Levi and Ria Hanna
Ryan
7:40pm - 7:50pm  

Miss Jensen

 

Miss Koyle

 

Mrs. Roberts

 

Mr. Thurgood

 
7:50pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Jensen

 

Miss Koyle

 

Mrs. Roberts

 

Mr. Thurgood

 
Zoom or Phone Call  8:00pm - 8:20pm  

Miss Jensen

 
Angie Elder

Miss Koyle

 
Marco Dominguez
Jessica Dominguez

Mrs. Roberts

 

Mr. Thurgood

 
8:20pm - 8:40pm  

Miss Jensen

 

Miss Koyle

 

Mrs. Roberts

 

Mr. Thurgood

 
8:40pm - 9:00pm  

Miss Jensen

 

Miss Koyle

 

Mrs. Roberts

 

Mr. Thurgood

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |