Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Da Vinci Science High School

11th Grade Student-Led Conferences

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:  Steve Wallis
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
10/07/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Brad Hicks
Jacob Hicks
  Johanna Mytko
Aleksander
  Rufus Banks
Rufus Banks
  Bryant Rigor
Bryant Rigor
  Jasmine Arredondo
Jasmine Arredondo
  Sonia Aguirre
Favian Gonzalez
1:45pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Deena Moreno-Schulz
Matt Schulz
  Katie Rampen
Kayleigh
  Dina Fangary
Justin Fangary
  Alejandra Soria
Lucy Soria
  Abeer Ibrahim
John Ibrahim
  Angel Barragan
Julian Barragan
2:00pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Sandy Galdamez
Andrew Galdamez
  Minerva Banuelos
Benny Banuelos
  Renee Hubler
Alyssa Hubler
  Amina Tariq
Amina Tariq
  Sonia Ortiz
Andres ortiz
  Julianne De La Torre
Julianne De La Torre
2:15pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Lorraine Lyou
Kai Lyou
  Lorena Montoya
Dylan molina
  Maria Ayala
Victoria
  Laura Thatcher
James Thatcher
  Ernie Pena-Gomez
Ernie Pena-Gomez
  Sarbjit Singh
Karan Singh
2:30pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Ninfa Montani
Sergio Montani
  Gregory Mazzotta
Anthony Mazzotta
  Chris Kirk
Brandon Kirk
  Kayla Mendoza
Kayla Mendoza
  Tatiana Moreno
Tatiana
  David Corpas
David Corpas
2:45pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Russell Wong
Russell Wong
  Isaias Hernandez
Isaias Hernandez
  Wasiu Giwa
Faizah Giwa
  Christopher Lopez
Christopher Lopez
  Jade Jaime
Jade Jaime
  Christina Lopez
Christina Lopez
3:00pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Gloria Gutierrez
Emma Gutierrez
  Diana Gomez
Jasmin Gomez
  Catalina Vazquez
Jesus Vazquez
  Ethan Keus
Ethan Keus
  Diego Hernandez
Heidi Hernandez
  Laura Flores
Jaylen Flores
3:15pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Ana Carrera
Alyssa Carrera
  Rosemary Tate
Rufus Banks
  Raul Contreras
Raul Contreras
  Liliana Malena
Jorge malena
  Lynda Cotton
Reagan Cotton
  Aurea Montes-Rodriguez
Diego Montes-Rodriguez
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Dee Yeh (3)
Nicole Yeh
  Sally Obermiller
Justin Obermiller
  Samantha Chilton
Thomas Jaskol
  Jihad Tariq
Amina Tariq
1:30pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Christina Cessor
Aidan Cessor
  Russell Kehl
Austin Kehl
  Nadine Vega
Nadine Vega
  Karina Rios Castillo
Cristian Castillo
  Gary Grossman
Gary Grossman
  Minerva Banuelos
Benny Banuelos
1:45pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Maria Hwang de Bravo
Sebastian Bravo
  Eden Nigusie
Eden Nigusie
  Matthew Riley
Matthew Riley
  Cynthia Nesby
Cynthia Nesby
  Maribel Cuevas
Merci Borroel
  Gregory Willis
Namari
2:00pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Carlos Carias
Andrew Carias
  Diana Escolero
Amanda Escolero
  Mohammed Salem
Faizah Ahmed
  Bethany Sandoval
Bethany
  Rachel Adebabay
Rachel Adebabay
  Joseph Landaverde
Joseph Landaverde
2:15pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Paola Jara
Anthony Jara
  Sarbjit Singh
Karan Singh
  Bennett Brown
Dylan Brown
  Tyler Malak
Tyler Malak
  Victor Luna
Victor Luna
  Isaias Hernandez
Isaías Hernandez
2:30pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Juliana Mejia (2)
Jazmín Mejia
  Peter Dale
Simona Dale
  Sydney Shaw
Sydney Shaw
  Sydney Shaw
Sydney Shaw
  Peter Lopez
Christina Lopez
2:45pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
  Emma Todmia
Kyira Todmia
  Eliseo Lorenzo
Kay Yumi Lorenzo
3:00pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Jehad Suliman
Sama Suliman
  Roberto Lopez
Abbie Lopez
  Suzanne Parsons
Connor Parsons
  Sebastian Pineda
Sebastian
  Cecilia Proa (2)
Jonathan Moreno
3:15pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Robert Padilla (2)
Xzavier Padilla
  Lisa Manalang
Abigail Manalang
  Oswald Robles
Dominick Robles Escobar
  Jose Fausto
Andrea Fausto
  Marisol Solis
Stephanie Quiroz
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Saya Wai (6)
ANDREW MCGREGOR
1:30pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Veronica Robles
Alberto Nuñez
  Michelle Mosley
Bradlee Mosley
  Diego Huerta
Diego Huerta
  Xavier Reed
Xavier Reed
  Kyle Picazo
Kyle Picazo
  Julia Richmond
Julia Richmond
1:45pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Kristie Thill
Michael Thill
  Alejandra Jara
Natalie Jara
  Maribel Flores
Karina Flores
  Casie Shimokochi
Casie Shimokochi
  Derrick Boston III
Derrick Boston III
  Angela Moreno
Tatiana
2:00pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
  Rosario Rendon
Sarah Rendon
  Bennett Brown
Dylan Brown
  Juan Rodriguez
Juan Rodriguez
2:15pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
2:30pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
  Emma Esparza
Kevin antonio
  Bennett Brown
Dylan Brown
2:45pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
  Sandra Nunez
Angel Pinedo
  Jason Prasad
Joshua Prasad
  Patrica Martinez
Simona Dale
3:00pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
  Maria Uribe
Gabriella Uribe
  Mario Zaragoza
Mario Zaragoza
  Patricia Forbes
Jasmin Forbes
  Maricela Patti
Giancarlo Patti
  Anita Bartfai
Kristof Lantos
3:15pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  emma martin
emma martin
  Carie Oulashian
Joshua Oulashian
  Lisa Manalang
Abigail Manalang
  Mirta Garcia
Andrew A. Garcia
  Gina Galvan-Gonzalez
Andrew Gonzalez
  Leticia de la torre
Julianne De La Torre
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Saya Wai (6)
ANDREW MCGREGOR
1:30pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  L Boston
Derrick Boston, III
  Evangelina Barba
Brianna Barba
  Trang Nguyen
Annette Nguyen
  Lucy Ruiz
Priscila Garcia
  Jeanette Gonzalez
Rene Duran
  Juan Rodriguez
Juan Rodriguez
1:45pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Steve Valdez
Miles Valdez
  Maricela Floran
Saul Sandoval
  Eric Molina (2)
Eric Molina
  Anthony Magaña
Anthony Magaña
  Camila Garcia
Camila Garcia
2:00pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
  Gloria Richmond
Julia Richmond
  Sydney Shaw
Sydney
2:15pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
  Frances Sackett
Sebastian Hawn
  Angelina Gomez
Angelina Gomez
2:30pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
  Sydney Shaw
Sydney Shaw (correct sign up)
2:45pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
3:00pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
  Damon Petitt
Damon Petitt
  Sofia Palma
Sofia Palma
  Camila Garcia
Camila Garcia
  Ricardo Almanza
Ricardo Almanza
3:15pm  

Student-Led Conference (6)

 
All slots filled
  Carrie Ann Ortiz
Alana Ortiz
  Rosario Rendon
Sarah Rendon
  Helen Ho
David Uehara
  Tyler Malak
Tyler Malak
  Annette Ruiz
Annette Ruiz
  Laura Flores
Jaylen Flores
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service