Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
The Wall That Heals - Chambers County

The Wall That Heals - The Wall

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Samantha Humphrey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
10/26/2022
(Wed. 12:00pm - 11:59pm)

2 p.m. to 6 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mellanie Credeur Credeur
Large
Dawn Pletcher
Xl
Lonnie Laborde
Xl
Noe Mejia
L

4 p.m. to 8 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lana Bertrand
Mallory Vargas
Kathy Esquivel
Lindsey Mott
Medium

6 p.m. to 10 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Stefanie Haynes
Medium
Sheryl Shaw
women XL
Rosendo Lopez (2)
John Saenz XXL, Rosendo Lopez XXL

8 p.m. to 12 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Danny Campbell
Men's Medium
Bruce Shaw
Large
Daniel Cossey
2XL

10 p.m. to 2 a.m. (4)

10 p.m. on 10/26 to 2 a.m. on 10/27

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ellis Hickman
Chris DuRant
2XL
Lonnie Laborde
10/27/2022
(Thu. 12:00am - 11:59pm)

12 a.m. to 4 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Ted Kimsey
James St.Clair
James Thornhill
James Thornhill

2 a.m. to 6 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marianne Smith
Small
Donald Giguere
2XL

4 a.m. to 8 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Rush
Small
Rosendo Lopez (3)
John Saenz, Rosendo Lopez. Tom Cottar XXL

6 a.m. to 10 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kenneth Miller
XL
Tisha Miller
XL

8 a.m. to 12 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Bill Keating
XL
Bill Keating
XL
Elaine Hargraves
Med Woman
Marilyn Stanley
S Women

10 a.m. to 2 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Boelsen
L Women
Sandra Jones
Women's Med
Darlene Smith
Women XL
Pam Sapp
Mens large

Noon to 4 p.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rosamary Smith
Women's Large
Sheryl Shaw
Lynn Bell
Womens XL

2 p.m. to 6 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Rakestraw (4)
ONEOK -Enrique Guerra, Shawn Sandefur, Barry Gill, and John Zepeda

4 p.m. to 8 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lana Bertrand
Robert Wyskup
L
Lauren Van Deventer
Medium
Ashley Cain Land
XL

6 p.m. to 10 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mellanie Credeur Credeur
Jana Crawford
2XL
Janet Wright
Xl
Kerry Romano
XL

8 p.m. to Midnight (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lucas Wilson
XL
Waymon Campbell
4xl

10 p.m. to 2 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ellis Hickman
Aaron Henicke
2XL
Bruce Shaw
Large
10/28/2022
(Fri. 12:00am - 11:59pm)

Midnight to 4 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
James St.Clair
Daniel Cossey
2XL

2 a.m. to 6 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donald Giguere
2XL

4 a.m. to 8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Elizabeth Rush
Small
Rhonda Lancon
2xl

6 a.m. to 10 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Kenneth Miller
XL
Tisha Miller
XL
Rosendo Lopez (2)
Tom Cottar XXL, Rosendo Lopez XXL

8 a.m. to Noon (4)

 
All slots filled
Elissa Lofgren (4)

10 a.m. to 2 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Rosalinda Cantu-Haynes
David Lancon
XL
David Truncale
3XL
Mary Johnson
XL

Noon to 4 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle & FLCA Students Blair (4)
1-lg, 2-med, 5-sm

2 p.m. to 6 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Kinser
Large
Linda Murphy
Medium
Cleo Foster
XL
Lynn Bell
Womens Xl

4 p.m. to 8 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Aric Boullion
2XL
Bill Ingram
L
Travis Gaynor
Medium
Lana Bertrand
XL

6 p.m. to 10 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Brown
Large
Mandi Doucet
XXL
Jana Crawford
2XL
Kathleen Sevilla
XXXL

8 p.m. to Midnight (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Rakestraw (4)
ONEOK -John Zepeda, Nick Nelson, Brian Simon, and Tony Cooling

10 p.m. to 2 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Ellis Hickman
Aaron Henicke
2XL
Bruce Shaw
Large
Thomas Alsbrooks
L
10/29/2022
(Sat. 12:00am - 11:59pm)

Midnight to 4 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ted Kimsey
James St.Clair
Daniel Cossey
2XL

2 a.m. to 6 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donald Giguere
2XL

4 a.m. to 8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jerry Sonnier
XL
Elizabeth Rush
Small

6 a.m. to 10 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hill
Medium
Hunter Hill
Small
Logan Hawthorne
large
Tanner Hawthorne
large

8 a.m. to Noon (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Joel Hernandez
XL
Alice Lewis
Adult Lg
Elona Lewis
Adult XS/Youth Lg
Ethelyn Ricks
Adult M

10 a.m. to 2 p.m. (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Charita Lee (4)
L,L XL,2X

Noon to 4 p.m. (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Charita Lee (4)
2XL, 2XL,L,L

2 p.m. to 6 p.m. (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Pfaff (4)
Small, Small, Small, Medium, Large, Large, XL

4 p.m. to 8 p.m. (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Robert Wyskup
L
Terri Wilson
Large
Dave Wilson
Large
Lucas Wilson

6 p.m. to 10 p.m. (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Hannah Cody
2XL
Joseph Cody
2X
Jana Crawford
2XL

8 p.m. to Midnight (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Hannah Cody
2XL
Joseph Cody
2X

10 p.m. to 2 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Ellis Hickman
Aaron Henicke
2XL
Bruce Shaw
Large
Thomas Alsbrooks
L
10/30/2022
(Sun. 12:00am - 11:59pm)

Midnight to 4 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
James St.Clair
Daniel Cossey
2XL

2 a.m. to 6 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donald Giguere
2XL

4 a.m. to 8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jerry Sonnier
XL
Elizabeth Rush
Small

6 a.m. to 10 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christian Seratte
3x
Jana Crawford
2XL
Jim Hall

8 a.m. to Noon (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jim Hall
XL

10 a.m. to 2 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Brown
Large
Mandi Doucet
XXL
Morgan Sanford (2)
Morgan (Small) Anthony (Medium)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |