Calamus Wheatland Athletic Boosters

Cal-Wheat Basketball Tournament

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Melissa Riedesel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/19/2022 (Sat.) High School  7:00am - 9:00am  

High School (4)

 
All slots filled
Kendra Yaddof
Amy Willey
Jenny Mohr (2)
Activity Center  7:30am - 9:00am  

Activity Center (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tana Liske
Brooke Balichek
Mark Buckner
Elementary  7:30am - 9:00am  

Elementary (4)

 
All slots filled
Shana DeLoe
Becka Griebel
Melissa Christensen
Amber Schroeder
Activity Center  9:00am - 11:00am  

Activity Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Angel Kettler
Danielle Schnede
Kayla Henning
Jodie Snowbarger
Elementary  9:00am - 11:00am  

Elementary (4)

 
All slots filled
Megan Kinney
Brooke Cavey (2)
Melissa Jones
High School  9:00am - 11:00am  

High School (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Davis
Shoni Hoffmann (2)
Brad Carpenter
Activity Center  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Activity Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Riedesel
Kortnee Kline
Stacy Carlton
Katie Schroeder
Elementary  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Elementary (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Engler
Sarah Koch
Ranee Lippens (2)
High School  11:00am - 1:00pm  

High School (4)

 
All slots filled
Kim Green (2)
Nichole Will
Alix Pinkerton
Activity Center  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Activity Center (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rachael Looney
Blaine Henning
Megan Will
Elementary  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Elementary (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rebecca Wilhelm
Diane Wilhelm (2)
Herb working also
High School  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

High School (4)

 
Activity Center  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Activity Center (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tyler Davisson
Tyler and Sara Davisson
Elementary  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Elementary (4)

 
All slots filled
Mitchell & Whitney Feller (2)
Jap Richardson
Shelly Ganzer
High School  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

High School (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Buchanan
Jim Anderson
Activity Center  5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Activity Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanderHeiden
Josh Jacobi
Steve Elvert
Dawn VanderHeiden
High School  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

High School (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Steines (2)
Tait will be with me
Activity Center  6:30pm - 8:15pm  

Activity Center (2)

 
11/20/2022 (Sun.) Activity Center  7:00am - 9:00am  

Activity Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Tina Flammang (2)
Marv and Tina Flammang
Julie Olson
Julie Chadwick
Elementary  7:00am - 9:00am  

Elementary (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Heather Whitman
High School  7:00am - 9:00am  

High School (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Cavey (2)
Matt and Andrea Cavey will be working
Amy Willey
Activity Center  9:00am - 11:00am  

Activity Center (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Krista Blackburn (2)
Chris & Krista Blackburn will work this shift
Elementary  9:00am - 11:00am  

Elementary (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jeremy Koch
Heather Grau (2)
High School  9:00am - 11:00am  

High School (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Diane Wilhelm (2)
Herb working also
Activity Center  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Activity Center (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jeremy Koch
Elementary  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Elementary (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Diana Olson (2)
Nicole Brandenburg
High School  11:00am - 1:00pm  

High School (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jill Schmidt (2)
Jeff & Jill Schmidt
Activity Center  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Activity Center (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Levien
Andrea Pruett
Elementary  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Elementary (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Koch
High School  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

High School (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Schmidt
I will work 1-2, Sylvie plays at 2
Activity Center  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Activity Center (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Aaron Trenkamp (2)
Aaron and Carrie
High School  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

High School (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

High School (4)

 
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |