2022 Midterm Election
Fulton GOP Poll Watchers

2022 Midterm Election - 11/8/2022

Please click on the Sign-up button next to the location and time slot you plan to Poll Watch on November 8th.

THIS SIGN UP CLOSED ON NOVEMBER 1 

TRAINING: All Poll Watchers are required to attend a training session for each election.  If you have not had training, please contact Nick at [email protected]

CREDENTIALS: We will receive credentials from the county a few days before the election.  Please look for email from [email protected] for your pick up instructions.  You must wear your badge and have your credential letter to enter the Poll Voting Area on 11/8.  

SUPPORT DOCUMENTS: In addition to your Credential letter, we recommend that you print the documents attached below and bring them with you to your poll location.  All Poll Watcher support documents including training presentations are here: https://www.dropbox.com/sh/h4ca0old2esbyep/AAAR8BRplPG8dcdFE3z2V5CYa?dl=0 

For more information, go to www.FultonPollWatchers.com 

For questions, please contact [email protected]

Thank you for your help to ensure honest and transparent elections in Fulton County!

Date: 11/08/2022 (Tue.)

Related files:

Created by:   Poll Watcher
 

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Location Available Slot
Abbotts Hill Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Wayne Burton
John's Creek morning shift or closest to Lilburn, GA

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Adams Park Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Maiqi Qian

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bill Rainey
poll watcher
Adams Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
David Larson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bob Montes
I may be a little late showing up because I am Pell watching elsewhere beforehand.
All Saints' Episcopal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Bob Quinn

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jon Bond
Allen Temple African Methodist Episcopal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Bob Montes
I may need to leave early to get to a second location for poll watching.

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lisa Beckham
Alpharetta Crabapple Government Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Alpharetta Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Teresa Bramblett

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Greg Eisenberg
Alpharetta High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Todd Stratton

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Susan Opraseuth
Alpharetta Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Tylene Foster

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
George Wolf
American Legion Post 201

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Jacki Gang moved to St. James UM Church

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Harold Calhoun moved to St. James UM Church
Antioch Baptist Church Family Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Walter Addison

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Michael Dvorscak
Arthur Langford Jr. Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jonathan Mintz
Asa Hillard Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Johnny Kurt Hennelly

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Deirdre Ritger
Autry Mill Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Joann Curnyn

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Gary Lee Jr.
Aviation Community Cultural Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Banneker High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Brandon Sedgwick
Observing AM-PM

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Steve Smilie
Observing PM with Mr. Sedgwick
Barnwell Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Bear Creek Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Lauri Newsome

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Rayleen Monroe
Beecher Hills Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Mary-Catherine O'Connor

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Believers Bible Christian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Arlene Samuels

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Paul Samuels
Berean Seventh Day Adventist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sarah Manley Simmons
Bethune Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Anthony Seals

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Chaka Cox
Bible Way Ministries

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Birmingham Falls Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Viki MOOLMAN

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cathy Omlin
Bitsy Grant Tennis Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Melissa Mor

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Linda Wilson
Bolton Academy Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Amy Maraisane

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bowden Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jenifer Baro
starting at 3:30 rotating
Brookview Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Buckhead Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Linda Bradford

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Martin Tilson
Burdett Park Gym

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Anthony Seals

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Chaka Cox
Butler Street Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Roger Seagrave

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lisa Hajj
C H Gullatt Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
C.A. Scott Recreation Bldg

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
C.T. Martin Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Jeffrey Kunkes

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cambridge High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Janet Wilson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Camp Creek Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Hal Crawford
Camp Truitt Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cascade Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
David Larson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bob Montes
Cathedral of Saint Philip

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Eleanor Adams

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mikeala Britton
Thanks very much
Cedar Grove Church of Christ

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Bill Rainey

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Center for Civil & Human Rights

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Laura Hanson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Carol Morrow
Central Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Bill Reins

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Elaine Reins
Central United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Ann Walsh

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bill Rainey
Chastain Park Recreation Gym

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Jill Rice

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Rena Wynn Clay
Chattahoochee High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Laurie OConnell

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Georgeann Levy
Chattahoochee Hills City Hall

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Lynne Kifer-Smith

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Robert Smith
ChristChurch Presbyterian

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Meredith Bateman

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Christian City Welcome Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Rolf Barker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Rolf Barker
Church of The Redeemer

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Zann Faust

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ali Hunt
Clear Springs Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Cleveland Avenue Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cleveland Avenue Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cliftondale Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cliftondale Park Community House

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
CHARLES GERMAN

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ronald Perry
Cliftondale United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cogburn Woods Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
College Park Auditorium

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jamelle Mckenzie
5:00pm - CLOSE
College Park Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
jane Henley

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
CHARLES GERMAN
I will man this time-slot
Concord Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
JEFFREY KUNKES

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Continental Colony Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Coretta Scott King Young Women's Leadership Academy

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Richard DeCarlo
Crabapple Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Jenya Hampton

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lynn Dukat
Creekside High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Elain Davis
Creekview Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Creel Park

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Connie Robinson
Crosspointe Community Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Dad's Garage Theatre

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Steve Haynes

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Larry Duckworth
David T. Howard Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Larry Duckworth

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dan Vick
Deerwood Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dobbs Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dogwood Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Jeanne Heekin

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dolvin Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Catherine Foster

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Teresa Petros
Dunbar Neighborhood Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
E. Rivers Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Melanie Richards

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Maryann Impeduglia
East Point First Mallalieu UM Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jenifer Baro
starting at 3:30 rotating
East Roswell Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker
James Bernstein was here

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Cat Haynes was here
Elkins Pointe Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Debbie Wrobleski

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Stefanie Ceto
Esther Jackson Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Etris-Darnell Community Recreation

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Mitch Harbeson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Nikolas Harbeson
Evelyn G. Lowery Library at Cascade

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
FanPlex

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Katherine Anderson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Keith Anderson
Feldwood Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Brandon Sedgwick
Observing AM-PM

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Steve Smilie
Observing PM with Mr. Sedgwick
Fickett Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Michael Dvorscak

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Andrew Bradley
Findley Oaks Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Dawn Falite

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Greg Stringer
First Baptist Church of Fairburn

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Diane Simms

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dawn Simms
Flipper Temple AME Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Randy Smith
Flipper Temple AME Church

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Fowling Warehouse

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Friendship Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Ann Walsh

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Walter J Gula Gula
Friendship Community Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Wes Ross
Garden Hills Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Catharine Moseley

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Kimberly Oliver
Gladys S. Dennard Library at South Fulton

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Paige Cawley Cawley

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
James Hamlett
Grant Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Harold Showalter
Greater Bethany Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Walter Addison

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Rebecca Grant
Grove Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lisa Beckham
Hammond Park Gym

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Thomas Keough

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Joe Vidovich
Harvest Rain Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Haynes Bridge Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Sara Justice

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
sharon austin
Heards Ferry Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Erick Dietrich

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Carol Dietrich
Helene Mills Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Larry Duckworth

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dan Vick
Hembree Springs Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Kay Harless

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Katie Wolter
She requested Elementary School near North point Mall (10-15 minutes north of Northpoint Mall). Most Elementary schools in Alpharetta that met this criteria were already booked.
High Point Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Hillside Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Janice Dilworth
Observing 5PM - CLOSE

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Amanda Hayes
Hopewell Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Suzanne Cassada

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lynn Wilson
Hopewell Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Diane Maloney

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ariane Biancardi
Hoyt Smith Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Impact Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Kathy Whitehouse
Ison Springs Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Bruce MacLane

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
RICHARD M KRETZMER
DICK KRETZMER
Jackson Memorial Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Peggy Curnin
James Orange Park

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jefferson Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jenifer Baro
starting at 3:30 rotating
John Birdine Neighborhood Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Johns Creek Environmental Campus

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Johns Creek High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Cindy Williams
Poll Watcher

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Janice Billits
Johns Creek United Methodist

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Joseph McGhee Tennis Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Earl Ferguson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Junction 2800

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lake Forest Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Angelia Robson
I can be on site @ 6:30, but cannot stay until 1:30.

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
shannon taft
Lang-Carson Recreation Center (RRC)

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Langston Hughes High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Maria Rozear
Shift will be in the evening; will show up when she can to Help Cassaundra.

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ramone Burks
Lebanon Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Liberty Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Larry Duckworth

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Steve Haynes
Life Center Ministries Inc.

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Dolly Gil
PM shift (1:30 - 8:30 pm)

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Keith Gettmann
Lindsay Street Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Little 5 Point Community Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Robin Moody

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Love T. Nolan Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Connie Robinson
Lutheran Church of the Redeemer

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
M28 Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Manning Oaks Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
McNair Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Anthony Seals

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Chaka Cox
Messiah Lutheran Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Laura Goodwin

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sandra Welch
Metropolitan Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Milton Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Mimosa Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Charles Krieger

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Susan Goldstein
Morehouse College - Samuel H. Archer Hall

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Charles Mixon
Morningside Baptist Church Gym

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Aimee Nobile
Morningside Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
david weinstein
Morningside Presbyterian

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Kristin McCabe

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mary Margaret Brown
Morris Brandon Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Amanda Coleman

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Vivian Smith Smith
Morris Brandon Primary Center School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Maureen Brasch

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cheryl Clarke
Mount Ephraim Baptist

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mount Pisgah United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Mount Vernon Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Mountain Park Community Building

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
New Beginnings Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Alan Sullivan
New Life Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Connie Robinson
New Prospect Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Wes Pittman

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Caroline Van Straalen
North Avenue Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
North Fulton Service Center - Annex

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Emily Harple moved to SS26
North Fulton Training Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
North River Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Robert Smith

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
David Wrobleski
North Springs High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Debbie Blomgren

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Emily Harple
Moved from SS19B (Poll Worker assignment)
Northeast / Spruill Oaks Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Sunny Wong

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Thomas Lynch
Northside Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
michelle Geraci

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Linda Lippitt
Northside Library
Northside United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Patricia Anne Bentley

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Clay Taber
Northview High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Alan Sullivan

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
DAVID SCHWARTZ
Northwest Library at Scotts Crossing

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Athena Shuffett
Poll watcher
Northwood Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Josh Ben

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Catharine Moseley
Oakley Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Barbara Stallings

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ocee Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Old Adamsville Emergency Shelter

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Jeff Kunkes

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Open Word Christian Ministries

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Melanie Tomlinson
Can serve 4-8PM

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Leslie Sanders
Ormewood Park Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
lori altman

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Evan Altman
Palmetto Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Kate Anastos

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jim Bennett
Park Tavern

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sean Harkins
Parkside Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mike King
Peachtree Christian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
JONATHAN ZHONG

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Peachtree Hills Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
James Bernstein
Relocated from Hillside Elementary, Roswell
Peachtree Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Bonnie Keller

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Steve Seibert
Hi Bonnie !!
Peachtree Road United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Julia Sokolic

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Janet Taylor
Perkerson Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Piedmont Park Magnolia Hall

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Brian Allen

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Kathy Head
Pittman Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ponce De Leon Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Nathaniel Mark

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Pamela Bills
Prince of Peace Lutheran Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Stacey Davis moved to Wilson Creek Elementary
Ralph Bunche Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ridgeview Charter Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Luanne Johnson
Luanne Johnson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cynthia Parker
River Eves Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
River Trail Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Harriett Guinn

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mel Guinn
Robert F. Fulton Ocee Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Debra Weeks-Alexander

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
J. Thurman
Rosel Fann Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Roswell High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Debra Smith

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bree Waters
Roswell Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Roswell North Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Janet DeLaSalle
Able to work over 12hrs with no physical limitations

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Kent Miller
S.L. Lewis Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Saint Andrew Catholic Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Tracy Bailey

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Pat Ryan
Saint Luke's Episcopal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Denise DeVigne

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Alexa Finke
Salem Bible Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Sharon Follmer

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Fred Follmer
Sandtown Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Rhonda Lombardi

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sandy Springs Charter Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Sandy Springs Christian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
William Buoni

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Scott Lawrence
Sandy Springs Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Sandy Springs United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Laurie Tacik

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Charles Wingo
Sandy Springs United Methodist Church Activities Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Steve Seibert
Hi Jay Silliman !!

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jay Silliman
Ready to serve
Sara Rawson Smith School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Hui Kou
Evening Shift: 5:00 pm - Close

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sharon Rudy
Sarah Smith Intermediate School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
C DeSantis
C.D.

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Isabel Waller
Scott Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Monique Webb
Working PM Shift

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Julane Fisher
Second Ponce De Leon Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Kris Cowart

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Donna Hope
5:00 pm to closing
Shakerag Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Simpson Street Church of Christ

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Walter Addison

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Rebecca Grant
Solid Rock Pentecostal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
South Atlanta High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Southwest Arts Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Lee Holsworth

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Brett Chromy
Southwest Christian Academy

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Michael Dvorscak

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Andrew Bradley
Spalding Drive Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Springfield Missionary Baptist

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Monique Webb
Working PM Shift

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Julane Fisher
St Stephen Missionary Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Kesha Frelot
St. James United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Jacki Gang
Moved from AP021 (Poll Worker assignment)

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Harold Calhoun
Moved from AP021 (Poll Worker assignment)
St. James United Methodist Church - Atlanta

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Wendy Wu
Ms. Wendy Wu will assist Mr. Hirschfield during the PM shift (5:00pm - Closing).

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Marc Hirschfield
St. Jude Catholic Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Joseph Schippert

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mervat Guirguis
St. Mark AME Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Paul Samuels

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Arlene Samuels
St. Mary's Orthodox Church of Atlanta

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Thaddeus Michorczyk

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cat Haynes
St. Paul's Episcopal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
St. Peter Missionary Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Angelia Robson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Phil Walters
Summitt Hill Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Sutton Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Patricia Anne Bentley
Location within Walking Distance to Northside Methodist

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Clay Taber
Location within Walking Distance to Northside Methodist
Sutton Middle School Sixth Grade Campus

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Denise Pierce
DP

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Wes Stansbury
Sweet Apple Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Shawna Anderson
will be late- need to get son off to school.

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cliff Hobbs
Sylvan Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Temple Beth Tikvah

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Richard Kretzmer

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
John Robert Vallence
Temple Emanu-El of Greater Atlanta

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Joan Dempsey
I can work 10:30- 1:30.

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Graydon McCully
The Church at Ponce & Highland

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Christopher Okhuysen

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
The Enon Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Theodore Erck
Theodore A. Erck

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Carole Brown
Carole M. Brown
The Fox Theatre

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mary Margaret Brown
The Kindezi School - West

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jean Wang
The Love Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Phil Walters

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Angelia Robson
Therrell D.M. High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Thomasville Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Tracey Wyatt Community Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Trinity Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Teresa AITKENS

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cynthia Mitts
Cynthia Mitts
Trinity United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Tuskegee Airmen Global Academy

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Earl Ferguson
Vickery Mill Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
John Gregory

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cheryl Hall
Washington Park Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Watley Library at Southeast Atlanta

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jonathan Mintz
Webb Bridge Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Audra Edwards

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Heather Hungeling
Welcome All Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Hal Crawford
West End Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
West Hunter Street Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
West Lake High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
DAVID LITZ

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Daniel Hofer
West Manor Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
John Oliva

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Edwin Bishop
West Oakland Missionary Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
West Side Community CME Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
William Walker Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Michael Coolbroth

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Susan Coolbroth
Wills Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Worker
Wilson Creek Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Fredina M Anderson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Stacey Davis
Moved from Prince of Peace Lutheran (Poll Worker)
Wolf Creek Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Steve Smilie

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Woodland Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Chip Perry

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Natalie Goldberger Goldberger
Woodland Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Johnny Kurt Hennelly

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Michael Dvorscak
World Harvest Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Melissa Jackson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bree Waters
©2022 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service