2022 Primary Election
Fulton GOP Poll Watchers

2022 Primary Election - 5/24/2022

This sign-up is now CLOSED.  Please sign-up for the Runoff on the next tab.

All Poll Watcher documents including instructions, training videos, checklists, etc., are here:  https://www.dropbox.com/sh/h4ca0old2esbyep/AAAR8BRplPG8dcdFE3z2V5CYa?dl=0 

TRAINING: All Poll Watchers are required to attend a training session. Look for an email from [email protected] with details of a ZOOM training on Sunday 5/22 at 7pm.   

CREDENTIALS: We will receive credentials from the county on Friday May 20.  Please look for email from [email protected] for your pick up instructions.  You must wear your badge and have your credential letter to enter the Poll Voting Area on 5/24.  

For questions, please contact [email protected]

Thank you for your help in securing our elections!

 

 

Date: 05/24/2022 (Tue.)

Related files:

Created by:   Poll Watcher
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended. Contact the creator for more details.

Location Available Slot
Abbotts Hill Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
James Thompson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Isabel Waller
Adams Park Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Adams Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Chaka Cox
All Saints' Episcopal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Carolyn Hancock

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Carolyn Hancock
Allen Temple African Methodist Episcopal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Alpharetta Crabapple Government Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Parmesh Erramilli

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Janet Wilson
Alpharetta Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
James Thompson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Parmesh Erramilli
Alpharetta High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Jane Thompson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Shirley Davis
Alpharetta Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
George Wolf

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cathy Omlin
American Legion Post 201

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Susan Opraseuth
Antioch Baptist Church Family Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Arthur Langford Jr. Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Asa Hillard Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Autry Mill Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Georgeann Levy

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bin Lin
Aviation Community Cultural Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Banneker High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Barnwell Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Yue Huang
Bear Creek Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Beecher Hills Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Believers Bible Christian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Benteen Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Berean Seventh Day Adventist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bethune Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bible Way Ministries

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Birmingham Falls Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Bitsy Grant Tennis Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Charles Wilson

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Bolton Academy Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Kimberly Oliver
Bowden Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Brookview Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Buckhead Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Linda Bradford
I can be there then.

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Burdett Park Gym

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Butler Street Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
C H Gullatt Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
C.A. Scott Recreation Bldg

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
C.T. Martin Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Matt Rowenczak

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Matt Rowenczak
Cambridge High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Camp Creek Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Camp Truitt Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cascade Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
STEPHEN MCREYNOLDS
Cathedral of Saint Philip

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ramon Suarez
Center for Civil & Human Rights

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Central Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Central United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Chastain Park Recreation Gym

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Steve Haynes

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Susan Daffer
Chattahoochee Hills City Hall

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
ChristChurch Presbyterian

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Christian City Welcome Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Church of The Redeemer

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Clear Springs Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Theresa Qian
Cleveland Avenue Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cleveland Avenue Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cliftondale Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cliftondale Park Community House

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cliftondale United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cogburn Woods Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
College Park Auditorium

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Michael Sibley Sibley
College Park Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Concord Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Continental Colony Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Coretta Scott King Young Women's Leadership Academy

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
John Oliva
Crabapple Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Creekside High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Creekview Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Creel Park

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Crosspointe Community Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dad's Garage Theatre

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
David T. Howard Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Deerwood Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dobbs Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dogwood Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dolvin Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Dunbar Neighborhood Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
E. Rivers Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Linda Lippitt

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Linda Wilson
East Point First Mallalieu UM Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
East Roswell Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Bonnie Keller

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
James Bernstein
Elkins Pointe Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Esther Jackson Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Etris-Darnell Community Recreation

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Evelyn G. Lowery Library at Cascade

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
FanPlex

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Feldwood Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Fickett Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Findley Oaks Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Fire Station # 17

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
First Baptist Church of Fairburn

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Flipper Temple AME Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Fowling Warehouse

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Friendship Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Friendship Community Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Garden Hills Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Gladys S. Dennard Library at South Fulton

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Grant Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Harold Showalter
Greater Bethany Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Grove Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Hammond Park Gym

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Angelia Robson
Can cover 7-10

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cindy Parker
Harvest Rain Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Haynes Bridge Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Heards Ferry Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
shari white
Helene Mills Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Hembree Springs Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Pat Ryan
High Point Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Hillside Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Linda Layton

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Hopewell Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Hopewell Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Hoyt Smith Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Impact Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Cathy Northcutt
Jackson Memorial Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
James Orange Park

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Jefferson Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
John Birdine Neighborhood Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Johns Creek Environmental Campus

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Johns Creek High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Catherine Haynes
Johns Creek United Methodist

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Joseph McGhee Tennis Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Junction 2800

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lake Forest Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Lang-Carson Recreation Center (RRC)

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Langston Hughes High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lebanon Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Liberty Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Life Center Ministries Inc.

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Lindsay Street Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Little 5 Point Community Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Richard Ranzau

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Love T. Nolan Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lutheran Church of the Redeemer

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
M28 Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Manning Oaks Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ursula Wolf
McNair Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Messiah Lutheran Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Metropolitan Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Milton Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Todd Stratton
Mimosa Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Morehouse College - Samuel H. Archer Hall

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Morningside Baptist Church Gym

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Morningside Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Morningside Presbyterian

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Morris Brandon Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Vivian Smith
Morris Brandon Primary Center School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mount Ephraim Baptist

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mount Pisgah United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Mount Vernon Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Mountain Park Community Building

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
New Beginnings Senior Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Heidi Winter

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
New Life Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
New Prospect Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Margo Schulte

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
North Avenue Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
North Fulton Service Center - Annex

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Emily Harple
North Fulton Training Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
North River Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
North Springs High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Northeast / Spruill Oaks Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Lori Morlan
Northside Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Northside United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Northview High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
DAVID SCHWARTZ
What time does the class start? What time does it end.
Northwest Library at Scotts Crossing

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Northwood Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Oakley Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ocee Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Old Adamsville Emergency Shelter

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Open Word Christian Ministries

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ormewood Park Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Palmetto Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Park Tavern

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Parkside Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Paul L. Dunbar School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Peachtree Christian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Peachtree Hills Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Peachtree Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Peachtree Road United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Perkerson Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Piedmont Park Magnolia Hall

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Pittman Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ponce De Leon Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Prince of Peace Lutheran Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ralph Bunche Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Ridgeview Charter Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
River Eves Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Sunny Wong

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
River Trail Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Robert F. Fulton Ocee Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Rosel Fann Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Roswell High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Roswell Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Matt Rowenczak

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Shawna Anderson
Will have to leave for an hour to get my son from school.
Roswell North Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Matt Rowenczak

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
S.L. Lewis Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Saint Andrew Catholic Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Kathryn Whitehouse
Saint Luke's Episcopal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Salem Bible Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sandtown Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sandy Springs Charter Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Sandy Springs Christian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Sandy Springs Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sandy Springs United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sandy Springs United Methodist Church Activities Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sara Rawson Smith School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sarah Smith Intermediate School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Scott Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Second Ponce De Leon Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Shakerag Elementary School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sherwood Event Hall

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Simpson Street Church of Christ

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Solid Rock Pentecostal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
South Atlanta High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Southwest Arts Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Southwest Christian Academy

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Spalding Drive Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Springfield Missionary Baptist

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
St Stephen Missionary Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
St. James United Methodist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
St. James United Methodist Church - Atlanta

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Carolyn McGhee
St. Jude Catholic Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Joan Dempsey
St. Mark AME Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
St. Mary's Orthodox Church of Atlanta

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Ted Michorczyk

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
St. Paul's Episcopal Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
St. Peter Missionary Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Summitt Hill Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Sutton Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sutton Middle School Sixth Grade Campus

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sweet Apple Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Sylvan Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Taylor Road Middle School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Temple Beth Tikvah

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Temple Emanu-El of Greater Atlanta

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
The Church at Ponce & Highland

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
The Enon Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
The Fox Theatre

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
The Kindezi School - West

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
The Love Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Therrell D.M. High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Thomasville Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Tracey Wyatt Community Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Trinity Presbyterian Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Tuskegee Airmen Global Academy

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Vickery Mill Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Washington Park Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Watley Library at Southeast Atlanta

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Webb Bridge Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Heather Hungeling

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Welcome All Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
West End Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
West Hunter Street Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
West Lake High School

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
West Manor Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
West Oakland Missionary Baptist Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
West Side Community CME Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
William Walker Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Wills Park Recreation Center

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Poll Watcher
Poll Worker
Wilson Creek Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Wolf Creek Library

6:30AM-1:30PM

 
Steve Smilie

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Woodland Elementary

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
Woodland Middle

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
World Harvest Church

6:30AM-1:30PM

 

1:30PM-8:30PM

 
©2022 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service