Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
The Woodlands HS 9th Grade Campus

TWHS 9th Remote Learners Testing

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

In the comments section, please provide the following information:

1. Student’s Grade Level

2. Course Name & Period

3. Teacher Name

Thank you!

Created by:   Adrian Cortez
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Testing Registration
01/11/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
01/12/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Nathan Chute
01/13/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Henry Nguyen
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
01/14/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Victor Diego
Principles of IT - Ms. Guido 9th Grade
01/15/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
01/19/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
01/20/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
01/21/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jena McCrann
Loudon McCrann Alg Test Unit 6 retest with accommodations
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Pablo Murua
9th grade, Principles of Info and Technology R2, Ms. Guido
Samuel Sierra
01/22/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samantha Lorenzo
H Biology, G8, Barnett
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
01/25/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
01/26/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
V W Geography Level G6 Ms. Pullin
Samuel Berman
Biology Honors VG5 Ms. Knowlton
01/27/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Caroline Frazier
9th Grade - Hon Biology G6 - P. Knowlton
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
01/28/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
01/29/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jayden Denfrund
Biology Knowlton
02/01/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samantha Lorenzo
1. Honors Biology 2. G8 3. Mrs. Barnett
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/02/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/03/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/04/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/05/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/08/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
Algebra 2 R4 Ms. Oneal
02/09/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/10/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
Algebra 2 R4 Ms. Oneal
Wajahat Fayyaz
1. Principles of Computer Science 2. G6 3. Mrs.Guido
02/11/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jayden Denfrund
Jayden Denfrund biology knowlton
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/16/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Caroline Frazier
9th - Biology G7 - Knowlton
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/17/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/18/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/19/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/22/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/23/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Caroline Frazier
9th - Biology - G7 - Knowlton
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Luke Wakefield
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
02/24/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Shayaan Zaidi
Computer Science Quiz
02/25/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Maxwell Volanski
9th grade / AP Computer Science / Teacher: JoAnn Guido
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
James Lee
9th - Geometry R1 - O'Neal
Matt Hailey
ONeal Algebra 2
Samuel Berman
Japanese 1 G8 Mr. McInstosh
02/26/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Maxwell Volanski
to arrive 8-8:15
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
03/01/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
03/02/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Daniel Palomo
03/03/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
03/04/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
03/05/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Luke Wakefield
Geometry Serna
03/08/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
Algebra 2 R3 Ms. Oneal
03/09/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Caroline Frazier
9th - Biology G7 - Knowlton
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Zach Dykstra
9th - H Biology G8 - Dodson
Seth Dykstra
9th - Dodson G7 - Honors biology
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Samantha Lorenzo
H Biology, G8, Barnett
Samuel Berman
Biology G5 Ms. Knowlton
James Haskell
03/10/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
Algerbra 2 R3 Ms. Oneal
Samuel Berman
English I R4 Ms. Raap
James Haskell
03/11/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
W Geo G6 Ms. Pullin
James Lee
AP Computer Science Principles | G7 | Guido
03/22/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
Principles of Computer Science G7 Ms. Guido
Samuel Berman
Biology Ms. Knowlton G5
03/23/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
03/24/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
03/25/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
03/26/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
03/29/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Maximilian Welkie
I am signing up to take a AP Computer Science Test, Chapter 7.
03/30/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jacob Jones
Jacob Jones G7 Principles of community science grade 9
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Casey Doctoroff
Jacob Jones
Shayaan Zaidi
Wajahat Fayyaz
Computer Science Principles; G6; Mrs.Guido
03/31/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Shherbano Naqvi
Sudiksha Kaushik
Harrison Griffith
james haskell
Wenny Stein
AP Computer science G7
04/01/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
All slots filled
Sudiksha Kaushik
Rodrigo Merodio
AP Computer Science Ms. Guido Chapter 7 Retake
James Lee
AP Computer Science | Ms. Guido | Ch. 7 Test Retake
Miles Sizelove
AP Computer Science
Max Volanski
AP Computer science Mrs. Guido Chapter 7 retake
Abdullah gokalp koseoglu
04/05/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Luke Wakefield
Mrs. Serna - Geometry
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/06/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/07/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Caroline Frazier
9th - H Biology G7 - Knowlton
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Samantha Lorenzo
H Biology, G8, Mrs. Barnett
Samuel Berman
Computer Sci Princ. G7 Ms. Guido
04/08/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/09/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/12/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
Algebra 2 R3 Ms. Oneal
Samuel Berman
Computer Science Principles G7 Ms. Guido
Suhas Guddeti
Computer Science Principles Practice Exam
04/13/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/14/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/15/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Raquel Paz
9th Grade | AP CSP G7 | Ms. Guido
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/16/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/19/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/20/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/21/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
Principles of Computer Science G7 Ms. Guido
04/22/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/23/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
04/26/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Suhas Guddeti
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jaxon Clough
Grade 9, APCSP G7, Ms. Guido
04/27/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samantha Lorenzo
Biology H, G8, Mrs. Barnett
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Caroline Frazier
9th - Biology G7 - Knowlton
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
Biology G5 Ms. Knowlton
Samuel Berman
W Geo G6 Ms. Pullin
04/28/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
Algebra 2 R3 Ms. Oneal
04/29/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
S Guddeti
Computer Science Practice Exam
04/30/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Raquel Paz
9th | AP CSP | Guido
05/03/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Luke Wakefield
Geometry - Serna
Su G
Chapter 9 Exam Guido
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Katherine Zhao
AP Computer Science Principles G7 Guido
05/04/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
05/05/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
05/06/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
05/07/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
05/10/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Paula Canadell
9th Harvey World Geography-test
05/11/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Samuel Berman
W Geo G6 Ms. Pullin
Samuel Berman
Computer Science Principles G7 Ms. Guido
05/12/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vraj Thakkar
Practice AP test for AP Computer science principles
Suhas Guddeti
Computer Science Practice Exam
05/13/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kathy Zhao
Katherine Zhao G7 AP Computer Science Principles Guido
05/14/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Raquel Paz Bergia
Raquel Paz AP CSP 9 Ms. Guido
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Suhas Guddeti
Computer Science Practice Exam
05/17/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
05/18/2021 (Tue.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
05/19/2021 (Wed.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
05/20/2021 (Thu.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
05/21/2021 (Fri.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
05/24/2021 (Mon.) SCOTS Rm 212  7:20am - 8:55am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
9:02am - 10:32am  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
11:20am - 12:50pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:35pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
**AFTER SCHOOL** -- SCOTS Rm 212  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Testing Spot Reservation (6)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |