Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Virginia Youth Hockey Association

2019-20 Season Volunteer Opportunities

Each player's family is required to cover: 5 shifts including 2 in the concession.  Team managers will track shifts & fill in those players' families who do not fill the shifts themselves.  If you have 2 players in the program, you will have to work double shifts.  Our program is completely run by volunteers, please do your share to help!

 

  • If you are DELETING your name from a slot for a game less than 7 days away, please find someone to fill your slot & add their name.
  • If you are DELETING within 1 day of a game, you must contact your Team Manager.  Their contact information should be listed on the team webpage.
  • In order to work the shifts for the time clock, penalty box or stat book one must be 18 years old.  To work the concession one must be 14 years old.

If you need any help with the SignUpGenius, please contact Allison Kreibich by text or call 218-750-2545.

Thanks for your help making this season a success!

Created by:   Allison Kreibich
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/02/2019 (Sat.) PWA v Northern Lakes  12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Erica Dimberio

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Dwayne Walters
Nichole Reid

Stat Book

 
Erica Dimberio

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Sheena Stefanich
Paul or Sheena
Catie Petrack
Annie Gerulli (2)
Mite Scrimmage  2:45pm - 4:00pm  

Time Clock

 
Ryan Frederick
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Time Clock

 
Louis & Robyn Pliml
11/03/2019 (Sun.) Bantam B v. Northern Lakes (back)  11:00am - 12:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
Jodi Klander
Eric

Stat Book

 
April Gubrud-Robertson
Lance (1 of 5)

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
11/15/2019 (Fri.) PWB v EGME  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Shawn Kober

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Lamourea
Danielle Brunner
Matt Brunner

Stat Book

 
Shannon Westby
John Westby

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Shannon Westby (2)
Amy Marolt
Kelly Amundson
11/16/2019 (Sat.) HS Scrimmage  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Herdman (2)
Kris Wudinich
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Brittany Delcaro (2)
Jennifer Herdman
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Chrissy Bartovich
Heidi Fingeroos
Sheena Olson
Janelle Greschner
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Naomi Ranisate (2)
W/Steven
Heidi Fingeroos
Sheena Olson
11/17/2019 (Sun.) Bantam B v Bemidji B2  2:15pm - 4:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Chris Bialke

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
steve mcdowell
John Westby

Stat Book

 
Tara Parks

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Katherine Baranzelli
Katie Harley
Heather Jonassen
Gail Magee
PWB v Denfeld  4:15pm - 6:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Chris Bialke

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
steve mcdowell
Laurie Lamourea

Stat Book

 
Shannon Westby
John

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Shannon Westby (2)
Marissa Mast
Jenn Lindula
Squirt W v. Greenway G  6:15pm - 7:45pm  

Time Clock

 
Luke Olson

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Kris Wudinich
Amy Marolt
Amy or Jeff

Stat Book

 
Amy Marolt
Jeff

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Tara Parks (2)
and Josh
Kelly Amundson
Jennifer Rabideaux
11/22/2019 (Fri.) BA v Northern Lakes  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Time Clock

 
Ryan Frederick

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Annie Gerulli (2)

Stat Book

 
Michelle Setterstrom

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Nichole Reid
Catie Petrack
Shannon Westby (2)
11/24/2019 (Sun.) BB v Grand Rapids 1  2:15pm - 3:45pm  

Time Clock

 
Alyson/Chris Bialke

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
steve mcdowell
Tracy Muck
Brandon

Stat Book

 
Michelle Setterstrom

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Paine
Fist concession shift
Janelle Greschner
Michelle Morrison
Katherine Baranzelli
BA v Fort Frances  5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Annie Gerulli
Stephen Dahl

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Tara McDowell
Amy Marolt
Yvonne Fink
Catie Petrack
11/29/2019 (Fri.) Squirt G v. Greenway W  6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Kris Wudinich
Amy Marolt
Amy or Jeff

Stat Book

 
Chrissy Bartovich

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Alicia Cope
Amy Hultman
Rebekah Tweten (2)
11/30/2019 (Sat.) BA v EGME  12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Dayis Amundson
Steve

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Sheena Stefanich (2)

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Sam Foster
Tracy Muck
Jennifer Herdman (2)
Mini Mite Scrimmages  2:45pm - 4:30pm  

Time Clock

 
Emma Peterson
Squirt B v Ely  4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dayis Amundson (2)
12/01/2019 (Sun.) PWB v Ely  2:15pm - 4:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Tara Parks

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Brunner
Matt
Tracy Muck
Brandon

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Laurie Lamourea
Amy Marolt
Stephanie Rabbers
Sam Foster
Mite Scrimmages  4:15pm - 6:00pm  

Time Clock

 
Allison Kreibich
Squirt B v. Eveleth G  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Time Clock

 
Amy Klima
Amy or Aaron

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Kris Wudinich
Catie Petrack
Nick Petrack

Stat Book

 
Chad Robinson
Chad A Robinson

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Kara Starkovich
Amanda Mathson
Rebekah Tweten (2)
12/06/2019 (Fri.) BA v Hibbing  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Ryan Frederick

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Sheena Stefanich (2)

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Marissa Mast
Nichole Reid
Jenn Lindula
Trista Couture
12/07/2019 (Sat.) PWA v Denfeld  12:45pm - 2:30pm  

Time Clock

 
Alyson/Chris Bialke

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Nichole Reid
Roger Amundson

Stat Book

 
Dave Lindula

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Sheena Stefanich
Paul or Sheena
Katherine Baranzelli
Gail Magee
Tracy Muck
BB v Grand Rapids B2  2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Time Clock

 
Alyson/Chris Bialke

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Marissa Mast (2)

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Sheena Stefanich
Paul or Sheena
Tracy Muck
Jenn Lindula
Nichole Reid
BA v Denfeld  4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Time Clock

 
Ryan Frederick

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Sheena Stefanich
Stephen Dahl

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Tracy Muck
Nichole Reid
Alyson/Chris Bialke
Trista Couture
12/08/2019 (Sun.) BB v Hibbing (back)  10:00am - 11:30am  

Time Clock

 
Alyson/Chris Bialke

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Marissa Mast
Eric Lamke

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Sheena Stefanich
Paul or Sheena
Tara McDowell
Michelle Morrison
Jodi Klander
Mite Scrimmages  2:15pm - 4:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Allison Kreibich
Squirt B v. Greenway G  4:15pm - 6:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Amy Klima
Amy or Aaron

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Catie Petrack
Nick Petrack
Kara Starkovich
Paul starkovich

Stat Book

 
Chad Robinson
Chad A Robinson

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Rabideaux
Gina Anderson
Angela Finseth
Cara Pond
PWA v Eveleth  6:15pm - 7:45pm  

Time Clock

 
Alyson/Chris Bialke

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Nichole Reid
Sheena Stefanich

Stat Book

 
Dave Lindula

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Catie Petrack
Marisa Berg
Angela Finseth
Amy Klima
12/14/2019 (Sat.) PWA v Fort Frances (Back)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
Roger Amundson

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Danielle Brunner
Danielle
Marisa Berg
Jodi Klander
Eric Lamke
12/15/2019 (Sun.) PWB v Greenway  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Time Clock

 
Tara Parks

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Kris Wudinich
Michelle Pietila
Matt Pietila

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Laurie Lamourea
Marisa Berg
Stephanie Rabbers
Jennifer Bastianelli
12/21/2019 (Sat.) BB v Greenway  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Time Clock

 
Brad Gerlach

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Eric Lamke
Jodi Klander

Stat Book

 
April Gubrud-Robertson
Lance (2 of 5)

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Louis Pliml
Alicia Cope
Amanda Mathson
BA v Delano  7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Dahl
Charissa Dahl
Russ

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Louis Pliml
Marisa Berg
Amanda Mathson
12/22/2019 (Sun.) PWA v I Falls  2:15pm - 4:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Louis Pliml

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Nichole Reid
Roger Amundson

Stat Book

 
Dave Lindula

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rabbers
Dayis Amundson (2)
Amanda Kyander
BA v Hermantown  4:15pm - 6:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Louis Pliml

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Charissa Dahl
Russ
Lisa Callister

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Kelly Amundson
Trista Couture
Chrissy Bartovich
Nikki Frederick
Squirt G v Eveleth W  6:15pm - 7:45pm  

Time Clock

 
Chrissy Bartovich
Tom

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Roger Amundson
Davis Lamppa

Stat Book

 
Chrissy Bartovich

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
12/27/2019 (Fri.) Squirt W v. Mesabi East  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Rick or Mell Stickney
Rick
Jodi Klander

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kara Starkovich
Angela Finseth
Sam Foster
12/28/2019 (Sat.) BB v Bemidji B1  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Time Clock

 
Brad Gerlach

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Eric Lamke
Jodi Klander

Stat Book

 
April Gubrud-Robertson
Lance (3 of 5)

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Sam Foster (2)
Jon and Sam
Nikki Sundt (2)
Nikki & Jesse
BA v Proctor  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Callister (2)

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
12/29/2019 (Sun.) PWB v Hibbing  2:15pm - 4:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Lamourea
Tracy Muck
Brandon

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Cheri Gerlach
Lisa Callister
April Gubrud-Robertson
April (4 of 5)
Sheila Richter
( 2 of 5 )
BB v EGME  4:15pm - 6:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Erik Jonassen
Bill Harley

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Heather Jonassen
Katie Harley
Danielle Brunner
Danielle
Tracy Muck
BA v Greenway  6:15pm - 7:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Keith Peterson
Rebekah Tweten

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marisa Berg
Emma Peterson
01/03/2020 (Fri.) PWB v Grand Rapids B1 (back)  5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
John Babiracki

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
Squirt B v. Mesabi East  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Amy Klima
Amy or Aaron

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Catie Petrack
Nick Petrack
Kara Starkovich
Paul Starkovich

Stat Book

 
Chad Robinson
Chad A Robinson

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alicia Cope
Cara & Bill Pond (2)
01/04/2020 (Sat.) 10U v Dultuh Ice Breakers (Back)  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Time Clock

 
Chrissy Bartovich
Tom

Penalty Box

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
Yvonne Fink

Stat Book

 
Chrissy Bartovich

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kelly Amundson
Katie Harley
PWB v Grand Rapids B2  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Babiracki

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Charissa Dahl
Jennifer Rabideaux
Alicia Cope
BA v I Falls  7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebekah Tweten

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Rabideaux
Amy Klima
01/05/2020 (Sun.) Squirt B v. Hibbing  2:15pm - 4:00pm  

Time Clock

 
Amy Klima
Amy or Aaron

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Catie Petrack
Nick Petrack
Tracy Muck
Brandon

Stat Book

 
Chad Robinson
Chad A Robinson

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Rick or Mell Stickney (2)
Rick and Mell
Squirt W v Hibbing  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick or Mell Stickney
Rick

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
01/11/2020 (Sat.) Squirt G v Ely  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Time Clock

 
Davis Lamppa

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Sundt (2)
Nikki & Jesse

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
01/12/2020 (Sun.) Squirt W v Hibbing  2:15pm - 4:00pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Luke Olson

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
Squirt B v Greenway W  4:00pm - 5:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
BA v Grand Rapids AA  5:45pm - 7:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
01/21/2020 (Tue.) BA v. Cloquet (back)  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
Charissa Dahl
Russ

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
01/24/2020 (Fri.) PWA v Hibbing  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Dave Lindula
Alyson/Chris Bialke

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amy Klima
Cara & Bill Pond (2)
01/25/2020 (Sat.) PWB v I Falls  12:45pm - 2:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Pietila
Matt Pietila
Luke Mathson

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Alyson Bialke
Yvonne Fink
Jennifer Rabideaux
Angela Finseth
PWA v Hermantown  2:45pm - 4:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Alyson/Chris Bialke
Jeremy Couture

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
12U v Hermantown  4:45pm - 6:45pm  

Time Clock

 
Matt Seppi

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Hanley
Amy Klima
Amy or Aaron

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
BB v Hermantown  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
01/26/2020 (Sun.) PWA v Proctor  2:15pm - 3:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Dave Lindula
Alyson/Chris Bialke

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
Squirt W v Eveleth W  4:15pm - 5:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Luke Olson

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
01/30/2020 (Thu.) PWA v Greenway  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Couture
Amanda Mathson
Luke Mathson

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Mathson
Amanda Mathson
02/01/2020 (Sat.) 12U v Cloquet  12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Time Clock

 
Amy Klima
Amy or Aaron

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Hanley
Luke Mathson

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
Squirt W v Greenway W  4:15pm - 5:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
02/02/2020 (Sun.) Squirt W v Ely  2:15pm - 3:45pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Penalty Box

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Penalty Box

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Penalty Box

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
02/06/2020 (Thu.) Squirt G v Hibbing  5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Rebekah Tweten
Roger Amundson

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
02/07/2020 (Fri.) BA v Princeton  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
02/08/2020 (Sat.) PWA v Cloquet AA  12:45pm - 2:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Fink
Heather Jonassen

Stat Book

 
Erik Jonassen

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
Squirt B v I Falls  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 
PWB v Proctor  2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Pietila
Matt Pietila

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
All slots filled
Alyson/Chris Bialke
Yvonne Fink
Cheri Gerlach
April Gubrud-Robertson
April (5 of 5)
BB v LOW  4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Sundt (2)
Nikki & Jesse

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
02/09/2020 (Sun.) PWB v Superior  2:15pm - 4:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
PWA v. Superior  4:15pm - 6:15pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 
All slots filled
Roger Amundson
Bill Harley

Stat Book

 
Amy Raymond

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amy Klima
Sara Hill (2)
Sara & Nick
Squirt G v Mesabi East  6:15pm - 7:45pm  

Time Clock

 
Davis Lamppa

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
02/16/2020 (Sun.) Squirt G v Greenway G  3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Time Clock

 

Penalty Box (2)

includes moving nets (Zamboni)

 

Stat Book

 

Concession (4)

pls arrive 1 hr early if opening

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service