Canterbury Youth Voices

Moore Apprentice Choir Spring Auditions

Our Moore Apprentice Choir is for students entering 2nd through 6th grades in the 2019-2020 school year. This choir is conducted by Susan Pendergraft and meets in the Moore Community.

Students can audition for whichever location they desire - Moore or Central. They do not have to sign up for the choir that is located closest to them geographically.

Please enter the Parent's Name in the name field, and the Child's Name in the Child's Name field.

Questions? Call us at 232-7464.

Location: Wanda L. Bass School of Music, Oklahoma City University 2501 N. Blackwelder
Wanda L. Bass School of Music 2501 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

Created by:   Joanie Gregory-Pullen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/06/2019 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Janet Munoz
Victoria Fernandez
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Kasey Bailes
Savannah Wiles
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Delphine Hensley
Ryan Hensley
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Andrea Howard
Ian Howard (4th Grade)
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Andrea Howard
Gavin Howard (2nd Grade)
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Jill Macchiaverna
Sage Macchiaverna
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Erica Colmenares
Elliana ortiz
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Sylvia Wood
Crystal Wood
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Michelle Wiggs
Kaitlyn Wiggs
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Arlene Lassiter
Isla Lassiter
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Linda Sharp
Andrew Sharp
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Leelah Bergner
Leelah Bergner
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Lacy Baldridge
Miley Bell
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Chanda Kersey
Dacie Kersey
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Shannon Coe
Alexus Coe
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
05/07/2019 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
MaryGrace Berkowitz
Willa Berkowitz
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Janet Munoz
Victoria
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Carlela Brooks
Carlice Carter
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Marcie Falcone
Fay Falcone
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Niki Goodin
Grace Goodin
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Robert Cook
Ce'Nedra Cook
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Cassandra Grizzle
Chloe Grizzle
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Sadie Willmon-Haque
Adora Haque
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Lillian Morris
Lillian Morris


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home