Canterbury Youth Voices

Central Apprentice Choir Auditions

Our Central Apprentice Choir is for students entering 2nd through 6th grades in the 2019-2020 school year. This choir is conducted by Meredith Ziegler and meets at Oklahoma City University.

Students can audition for whichever location they desire - Central or Moore. They do not have to sign up for the choir that is located closest to them geographically.

Please enter the Parent's Name in the name field, and the Child's Name in the Child's Name field.

Questions? Call us at 232-7464.

Location: Wanda L. Bass School of Music, Oklahoma City University 2501 N. Blackwelder
Wanda L. Bass School of Music 2501 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

Created by:   Joanie Gregory-Pullen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/06/2019 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Justine Conroe
Charlotte Conroe
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Miranda Grant
Hastings Grant
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Celia Robles De Hollis
Adriana
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Ashley Ray
Parker Ray
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Ashley Ray
Brecker Ray
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
UMADEVI MAGESH
Vishva Magesh
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Audition Appointment

 
UMADEVI MAGESH
Vishali Magesh
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Wendy Landes
Jonathan Landes
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Wendy Landes
Malachi Landes
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Vanessa England
Garrett England
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Vanessa England
Samantha England
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Vanessa England
Jacob England
5:00pm - 5:05pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Ashley Coulter
Carter Coulter
5:05pm - 5:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Ashley Coulter
Lucy Coulter
5:10pm - 5:15pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:15pm - 5:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Nancy Warner
Raegan Danielson
5:20pm - 5:25pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Betsy Summers
Betsy Summers
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:30pm - 5:35pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Aurora Burdette
Ella Burdette
5:35pm - 5:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
TraLisa Mackey
Falyn Mackey
5:40pm - 5:45pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Pepper Pena
Talayne Thompson
5:45pm - 5:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Ivonna Mims
Tiarra Pullen - Nims
5:50pm - 5:55pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:55pm - 6:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:00pm - 6:05pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Rylee Jackson
Rylee Jackson
6:05pm - 6:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:10pm - 6:15pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:15pm - 6:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Lydia Arguello
Vivien Arguello
6:20pm - 6:25pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Amy Bankhead
Christopher Bankhead
6:25pm - 6:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Cierra Jennings
Rose Jennings
6:30pm - 6:35pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Adam Bowen
Gracie Bowen
6:35pm - 6:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Kevynn Dunn
Clara Dunn
6:40pm - 6:45pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Melissa Davis
Cooper Davis
6:45pm - 6:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
April Vrtis
Izabella
6:50pm - 6:55pm  

Audition Appointment

 
April Vrtis
Allison
6:55pm - 7:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
April Vrtis
Anastasia
05/07/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Charissa Spruill
Beckett Spruill
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Ardis Marrs Steele
Zinnia Steele
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Ann Chapman
Caroline Chapman
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Betsy Summers
Betsy Summers
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Audition Appointment

 
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Kellie Stennis
Reagan Stennis
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Mishelle Stott Stott
Hyrum Stott
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Mishelle Stott Stott
Morgan Stott
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Jamie Gross
Daniel Gross
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Janet Cunningham
kali Cina
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Audition Appointment

 
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:00pm - 5:05pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:05pm - 5:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:10pm - 5:15pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:15pm - 5:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Ling-Chu Lin
Sophia Reams
5:20pm - 5:25pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Ling-Chu Lin
Lara Reams
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:30pm - 5:35pm  

Audition Appointment

 
5:35pm - 5:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Jessica Holland
Garrett Holland
5:40pm - 5:45pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Samara McKnight
Samari Eyabi
5:45pm - 5:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Khristian Hickman
Alexis Baumann-Pfaff
5:50pm - 5:55pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Charlene Jin
Charlene Jin
5:55pm - 6:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Morgan Musson
Milan McGill
6:00pm - 6:05pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Charri Stratton
Violet Stratton
6:05pm - 6:10pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Janice Tai
Abby Tai
6:10pm - 6:15pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Steven Stark
Wolfgang Stark
6:15pm - 6:20pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:20pm - 6:25pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:25pm - 6:30pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Elizabeth Rivera
Damian Rivera
6:30pm - 6:35pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Terri Vogt
Madelein Vogt
6:35pm - 6:40pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Glendena Robles
Annabella Robles
6:40pm - 6:45pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Glendena Robles
Gabriella Robles
6:45pm - 6:50pm  

Audition Appointment

 
Glendena Robles
Isabella Robles
6:50pm - 6:55pm  

Audition Appointment

 
6:55pm - 7:00pm  

Audition Appointment

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home