PCS Youth Basketball

2018 PCS Fall basketball league

Please sign-up for a youth basketball league that would participate in the FM Metro league that has been running the last 5 years. (Prior year's schools are listed here: http://www.fmybl.com/associations/ )

Park is back for year three and looking to form new teams this year. Please sign-up and encourage your child's classmates to join! More info is found here: https://falconboosters.org/Youth-basketball-info

Deadline is Oct 5th!

To cover the costs join the Falcon Boosters - https://falconboosters.org/Join-Today

 

Created by:   Ryan Carlson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

3rd grade boys (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Waylon Loeb
Cooper Loeb
Casey Mittag
Segen Mittag
Trisha Scheid
Christian Scheid
Jackie Zwingel
Tyson Zwingel
Alfred Tofibam
Zion Tofibam
Brendan Giese
Zaden Giese
Jodi Raisl
Levi Raisl
Jessica Striker
Caleb Striker

3rd grade girls (20)

Player name

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Laurie DeVries
Brenna DeVries
Seth Anderson
Chloe
Christy Jacobson
Piper Jacobson
Sara Hansen
Esther Hansen
Sheila Murack
Annalise Murack
Karen Koslowsky
Ellen

4th grade boys (20)

Player Name

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Jodi Raisl
Izac Raisl
Seth Saarinen
Rafe Saarinen
Peter Draxten
Sawyer Draxten
Joel Hanson
Jayden
Renata Selzer
Gunnar
Pam Killerlain
Pierce Killerlain
Brendan Giese
Logan Giese

4th grade girls (20)

Player name

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Ryan Carlson
Cierra Carlson
Mackenzie Rude
Lea Rude
Brook Spaulding
Delaney Spaulding
Stacy Levang
Zoe Levang
Carl Blank
Carli Blank
John Messelt
Siri Messelt

5th grade boys (20)

Player Name

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Mike Dietrich
Daniel Dietrich
Seth Anderson
Levi
Christy Jacobson
Isaac Jacobson
Brendan Giese
Gavin Giese
Kristi Weekley
Bridger Weekley

5th grade girls (20)

Player Name

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Madison Olson
Madison Olson
Lisa Suckert
Libby Suckert
Jane Rogness
Mollie Rogness
Amanda Aakre
Annika Aakre
Sara Hansen
Sophie Hansen
Alfred Tofibam
Atarah Tofibam
Jason Frueh
Hailey Frueh
Jason Frueh
Annika Frueh
Sarah West
Kylee West
Ruel Johnson
Annika Johnson

6th grade boys (15)

Player name

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Ryan Carlson
Bridger Carlson
Susan Copeland
Josiah Copeland
Jennifer Swiers
Daniel Swiers
Ann Tunheim
Kaleb Tunheim
Peter Draxten
Cohen Draxten
Paul Bekkum
Jeremiah Bekkum
Dan Doeden
Tanner Doeden
Feyissa Jafar Wagesso Wagesso
Fitta Jafar
Jessica Redington
Sam Redington
Rachel Larson
Grant Larson
Tony Nelson
Stuart Nelson

7th grade boys (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Stacy Levang
Titus Levang
Aaron Bjerke
Ben Bjerke
Brianna Nelson
Nathaniel Nelson
John Messelt
Joshua Messelt
Kristi Weekley
Skyler Weekley
Kelly Troyer
Zachary Troyer

8th grade boys (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Steele Senske
Sam Senske
Sara Hansen
Ethan Hansen
Alfred Tofibam
Isaiah Tofibam
Brendan Giese
Tanner Giese
Nicole Leverington
Kaden Leverington
Josh Lien
Josh Lien


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home