MSD

Free Trial Classes August 24 and September 7, 2019

Join us on Saturday, August 24 and Spetember 7 for our Open House and Free Trial Classes. This is a great way to see what we have to offer, see our studio and meet some of our dance educators. We will have balloons and tattoos for everyone, too! To reserve a space in a free trial class add your name and email address to all of the classes that you wish to attend. We will contact you to confirm.

Created by:   Mariann's School of Dance
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/24/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Tiny Tutus/Tuxes (22)

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Lucia Lee
Chriselle Lee
Rebecca Marcelletti (2)
Harper & Landon Marcelletti
Lauren Armstrong
April Armstrong
10:00am - 10:45am  

Creative Movement PK3 (22)

 
10 of 22 slots filled
Giselle Winters
Kiara Winters
Jessylenia Liriano
Tiffany Cardenes
Yoko Nagai
Lily
Alexis Dallara-Marsh
Ariceli Marsh
Tracie Franco
Layla Grace Mauro
Erin DeGennaro
Giovanna DeGennaro
Puja Kalsekar
Renee Kadam
Julia Lee-Hong
Aria Hong
Rebecca Marcelletti (2)
Harper & Landon Marcelletti
10:30am - 11:15am  

Acrobatics age 5-7 (22)

 
8 of 22 slots filled
Jennifer Plumer
Amelia Plumer
Megan Hayo
Madison Hayo
EUGENIA L TAVAREZ (2)
Valentina & Juliana
Anamari Servis
Eliana
Peggy Hall
Emme Welch -5
Anila Patel
Sareen Patel
Giselle Winters
Alessia

Ballet/Lyrical age 8-10 (22)

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Shilpi Agarwal
Gauri
Lauren Vacca
Alessia Vacca
Edgar Aguilar
Emily Aguilar
10:45am - 11:30am  

Boys Hip Hop age 5-7 (22)

 
11:15am - 12:00pm  

Acrobatics age 8-10 (22)

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Shilpi Agarwal
Gauri
Ivette Osso
Abby Osso
Edgar Aguilar
Emily Aguilar

Creative Movement PK4 (22)

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Nina Varma
Myra
Tanya Kazarian
Meeka Kazarian
Tracie Franco
Layla Grace Mauro
Puja Kalsekar
Renee Kadam
11:30am - 12:15pm  

Jazz age 5-7 (22)

 
10 of 22 slots filled
Erika Loiacono
Emma Loiacono
Jennifer Plumer
Amelia Plumer
Anamari Servis
Eliana
Julia Guarrera
Katarina Guarrera
Gina Bencivenga
Victoria Bencivenga
Lucia Lee
Arielle Lee
Peggy Hall
Emme Welch -5
Melissa Guerrero
Suraya Guerrero
Jessica Davis
Elena
Jennifer Kopolovitz
Leni Kopolovitz
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Acrobatics age 11+ (22)

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Edania Maldonado
Edania Maldonado
Kerensllys Rios
Sara Moreno
Edgar Aguilar
Emily Aguilar

Jazz age 8-10 (22)

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Erika Loiacono
Maya Loiacono
Shilpi Agarwal
Gauri
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Capoeira age 7 - Adult (20)

 
12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Ballet age 5-7 (22)

 
8 of 22 slots filled
EUGENIA L TAVAREZ (2)
Valentina & Juliana
Julia Guarrera
Katarina Guarrera
Mindy Muselli
Kaitlyn Muselli
Peggy Hall
Emme Welch -5
Melissa Guerrero
Suraya Guerrero
Yukako Steffy
Luna Steffy
Jennifer Kopolovitz
Leni Kopolovitz
12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Tap age 8-12 (22)

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Donna Schram
Amanda Schram
Ivette Osso
Abby Osso
Edgar Aguilar
Emily Aguilar
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Hip Hop age 11+ (22)

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Shirly Gidvani (2)
Ansh
Edania Maldonado
Edania Maldonado
Kerensllys Rios
Sara Moreno
Elizabeth Harriman
Holly Cha
Linda Gioffre
Juliet Gioffre

Tap age 5-7 (22)

 
5 of 22 slots filled
EUGENIA L TAVAREZ (2)
Valentina & Juliana
Julia Guarrera
Katarina Guarrera
Lucia Lee
Arielle Lee
Jennifer Kopolovitz
Leni Kopolovitz
1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Hip Hop age 8-10 (22)

 
1 of 22 slots filled
Erika Loiacono
Maya Loiacono

Contemporary/Jazz age 11+ (22)

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Carmen Rodriguez
Kristina Aguirre
Kerensllys Rios
Sara Moreno
Elizabeth Harriman
Holly Cha
Edgar Aguilar
Emily Aguilar

Hip Hop age 5-7 (22)

 
7 of 22 slots filled
Erika Loiacono
Emma Loiacono
Anamari Servis
Eliana
Julia Guarrera
Katarina Guarrera
Justin Liao
Justin Liao
Rich Liao
Rich Liao
Lauren Vacca
Alessia
Jennifer Kopolovitz
Leni Kopolovitz
2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Boys Hip Hop age 7-11 (22)

 
1 of 22 slots filled
Anila Patel
Kaelan patel
09/07/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Tiny Tutus/Tuxes (22)

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Puja Kalsekar
Renee Kadam
Sejal Shah
Sana Jagmohan
10:00am - 10:45am  

Boys Hip Hop age 5-7 (22)

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Songjiao Li
Jayden Ma
Sejal Shah
Sohan Jagmohan
10:15am - 11:00am  

Musical Theatre Jazz age 6-9 (22)

 
5 of 22 slots filled
Larissa Amato
Sejla Amato
Mindy Muselli
Kaitlyn Muselli
Preeti Joshi
Annika
Giselle Winters
Alessia Winters
Carolina Chung
Bellina
10:30am - 11:15am  

Creative Movement PK3 (22)

 
6 of 22 slots filled
Yoko Nagai
Lily
Puja Kalsekar
Renee Kadam
Giselle Winters
Kiara Winters
Maria Rahmany
Farrah Rahmany
Carolina Samaniego
Valentina
Jeniffer Ruiz
Layla Ruiz
10:45am - 11:30am  

Tap age 5-7 (22)

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Ballet/Lyrical age 8-10 (22)

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Carolina Chung
Bellina
Yunaima Rodriguez
Eleime
11:15am - 12:00pm  

Creative Movement PK4 (22)

 
4 of 22 slots filled
Nina Varma
Myra
Tanya Kazarian
Meeka Kazarian
Mayumi Sako
Manami
Puja Kalsekar
Renee Kadam
11:30am - 12:15pm  

Hip Hop age 5-7 (22)

 
1 of 22 slots filled
Larissa Amato
Sejla
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Musical Theatre Jazz age 10+ (22)

 
3 of 22 slots filled
Erika Loiacono
Maya Loiacono
Edania Maldonado
Edania Maldonado
Linda Gioffre
Juliet Gioffre
12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Ballet age 5-7 (22)

 
2 of 22 slots filled
Megan Hayo
Madison Hayo
Ashley Kelly
Taylor Kelly

Heels age 15+ (22)

 
12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Tap age 8-12 (22)

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Boys Hip Hop age 7-11 (22)

 

Jazz age 5-7 (22)

 
1 of 22 slots filled
Songjiao Li
Jaycey Ma
1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Contemporary/Jazz age 11+ (22)

 
1 of 22 slots filled
Edania Maldonado
Edania Maldonado


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service