Long Island Aquatic Club Meet Volunteers

JO's & 15-18 Team Challenge

AM Sessions: 14 & Under 

Mid Sessions: 15-18 Team Challenge

Finals Sessions: 11-12, 13-14 

Location: NCAC

Created by:   Michael Lennon
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
03/08/2019 (Fri.) 6:30am  

Timers (50)

 
21 of 50 slots filled
Anikó Ramsaroop
Tricia Dorrian
Nicoletta Gargas
Jennifer Johannesen
mary chvasta
Xiaoli Wu
Vincent’s mom
Mare Bregman
Sue Koek
Lee Arachelian
Bridgette Ulzheimer (2)
Patricia Asady
Sebastian's mom
Orly Regev
Esther Chang
Allison & Caroline Hu
Miguel Elizondo
Ema Elizondo
Mary Suditu
Bryon Lyons
Sophia’s Dad
Karin Shih
Emily Shih
Alexa Anderson
Kathleen Walsh
Daniella Grayson

Door (4)

Must have iPhone & TicketLeap app installed

 
All slots filled
Veronica Wu
Natalie / tyler wu
Nicole Haag
Lorie Racanello
Sophia Dring

Marshals (8)

 
All slots filled
Scott Fried
Mark Zunich
Gregory Gormsen
eddie immel
John Anderson
Eugene Simons
Billy Howley
Jimmy Baldwin
Jimmy

Posters (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Chu
Amy Tseng
Brendan So
Christine Hertel
solomon li

Runners (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole McCarthy
Jessica Silver
Roxann Stubbd
Greg Miller

Hospitality (4)

 
All slots filled
Razvan Calin
Liz Santos
Laura Schneiweis
victor pan

Awards (2)

 
All slots filled
Stscey Larsen
Sarah Larsen
Phil Darcy
James Darcy
12:00pm  

Timers (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
susan Mazur
Shannon Kolenik
Lauren Shannon
Xiaoli Wu
Lyons’ mom
Ricky Chu
John Melendez (Ian Filtser-Melendez's father)
Jenna Chin
May-Whei Sun
Rabab Khusro
Pamela Shatz
Jenny Ji
Daniel Yeung
Donna Peckman
Ovadia Meron
Arthur Reiser
Matt Quinlan
Alex Sodi
Kim Yan
Patrick Yan
Im Lee
Jerry Hsieh
Kaitlin/Amelia Hsieh

Door (3)

Must have iPhone & TicketLeap app installed

 
All slots filled
Alycia Benenati
Cecilia Chau
Shirley Ma

Marshals (6)

 
All slots filled
Hywell Lim
Cora Fung
Phil Weis
Razvan Calin
Michael Rimler
Maribel Castrillon

Posters (2)

 
All slots filled
Shirley Ye
Calvin Ye
Dorothy Watson
Anthony Watson

Runners (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Stanton
Christine Doran

Hospitality (3)

 
All slots filled
Leah Saridakis
Jennifer Baik
Liz Santos

Awards (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Elsasser
Diana Pusateri
5:00pm  

Timers (25)

 
21 of 25 slots filled
Martin (Abby) Han
Amy Plum
Julie Yee
Ted Peitler
Zeynep Patan
Long Chen
Flora Cheung
Bridget Forie
This is my first time so I need to learn.
Elisa Law
This will be my first time in the Aquatic center as a timer.
Russell Sawyer
Dan Wen
swimmer Victoria Wen
Brent Sims
Ashwinder Parmar
Daphne Scalamandre
Chris Kalinoglu
Jenny Ji
Gil Hernandez
Karli Ozkumru
My daughter Karli Ozkumru will time for community service.
Melanie Garcia
This will be my first time as a timer.
Yuan Zhang
Im Lee

Door (3)

Must have iPhone & TicketLeap app installed

 
All slots filled
Lorie Racanello
Nathaniel Park (2)
For Nathaniel and cherry

Marshals (6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Fried
John Anderson
Brian McDonald
Brad Crump
Billy Howley
Kevin Ketterhagen

Posters (2)

 
All slots filled
Ko-Jen Tsai
Michael Redmond

Runners (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Pedersen
Mary Ma

Hospitality (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Mantikas
Liz DiToro
Joyce Thais

Awards (4)

 
All slots filled
Erica Phillips
Maggie Peitler
Kelly Rimler
Goldy Jain
03/09/2019 (Sat.) 6:30am  

Timers (50)

 
All slots filled
David Natan
David Kushnirsky
Martin (Abby) Han
Lauren Furer
Linda Bosch
susan Mazur
Maryann Castano
Shannon Kolenik
Meghan Carney
Jennifer Brower
Victoria Mirotchnick
David Gutin
victor pan
Brent Sims
Nicoletta Gargas
Jennie Taggart
Robert Blenderman
Sue Koek
Erica Lai
Katherine Chu
Reju George
James Armstrong
Renata Fayngersh
Lingsen Kong
Tobia Clark
Shuyan Liu
Rohini constantine
Yu Chen
Ruben Cerri
Dimitry Paul
Wen-Haw Ting
Juie Yee
Jane Chen
Silvana Nolasco
Thomas Mackey
Mary Suditu
Pamela Mae Manalo-Ahn
James Santangelo
Naoko Shimizu
13-14 girl ; yilin shimizu
Peter Frucchione
David Tavella
Nancy Coveny
Vicki Four/Denzler
Steve Lam
Shaun Hosein
Chris Kalinoglu
Mary Fitzgerald
Jeff Touti
Hyunjung Chavez
VICTOR OKODOGBE
SWIM FAST LIAC. JESUS CHRIST IS LORD!
Quan Nguyen
Anthony Canning

Door (4)

Must have iPhone & TicketLeap app installed

 
All slots filled
Nicole Haag
Veronica Wu
Natalie / tyler wu
Junco Kennedy
M.T. Peitler

Marshals (8)

 
All slots filled
Peter Buckley
Scott Fried
Mark Zunich
Gregory Gormsen
John Anderson
Brian McDonald
Kerry Tevlin
Eugene Simons

Posters (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Zhao
Matt Zhao
Michael Ma
Adrian Sava
Shella Sclafani

Runners (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole McCarthy
Veronika Natan
David Kushnirsky
Deanna Nus
Ethan Nus
Rina Patalano

Hospitality (4)

 
All slots filled
Elena Sava
Erica Sava
Laura Baiker
David Sclafani
Suzanne Brosnan

Awards (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Larsen
Sarah Larsen
Phil Darcy
James Darcy
12:00pm  

Timers (25)

 
All slots filled
Al Chan
Zoe Chan
Monica Gould
Diana Pusateri
Donna Peckman
Joseph Lee
Dylan Lee
Maribel Castrillon
Lauren Shannon
Shuohang Zeng
Robert Gebhard
Ricky Chu
Roxann Stubbs
Francis Rau
Veronica Gingrass
Joe O'Donnell
Chloe Keyoung
K Tanaka
Tara Johnson
Huichao Zhang
Christina Buscemi
Ava Boneville
Ava Boneville
Ava Boneville
lei zhang
claire zhang
Shuyan Liu
Rachel Richter

Door (3)

Must have iPhone & TicketLeap app installed

 
All slots filled
Alycia Benenati
Cecilia Chau
Shirley Ye

Marshals (6)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Yeung
Hywell Lim
Phil Weis
-or- Ann Lopez
JL
Christopher Kern
Cherelyn Karrad

Posters (2)

 
All slots filled
Sona Hyde
Daisy Ricotta

Runners (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Pearce
Dmitry Biryukov

Hospitality (3)

 
All slots filled
Kenisha Kidd-Albright
-or- Ann Lopez
AL
Jessica DeRosa

Awards (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Elsasser
Andreea Calin
5:00pm  

Timers (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Yucel Yilmaz
Metehan Yilmaz
Amanda Chiu
Yu-Feng Weng
Guocheng Jin
Tiffany Kirkland
Donna Ilardo
Lisa Hayes
Deirdre Breslin (3)
Robert Gebhard
Jenn Canales
beata tews
Sebastian Tews will do this for community service hours
Julie Yee
Lingsen Kong

Door (3)

Must have iPhone & TicketLeap app installed

 
All slots filled
Tracy Ehrlich
Jessica Silver
Bhawna Sharma

Marshals (6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Fried
John Anderson
Brian McDonald
Billy Howley
Vincent Daniel
Ethan Wang

Posters (2)

 
All slots filled
Ko-Jen Tsai
Evangeline Eng

Runners (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tong Zhou

Hospitality (3)

 
All slots filled
John Shopis
Brendan Metrano
SAMMI NGUYEN

Awards (4)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Larsen
Sarah Larsen
Terri Browne
Isabel Gonzalez
Rina Patalano
Laura Baiker
03/10/2019 (Sun.) 6:30am  

Timers (50)

 
40 of 50 slots filled
Karen Brita (2)
Maryann Castano
Nicoletta Gargas
Roxann Stubbd
Need to cancel. I need to only sign up for one event
Mike Leu
Wenshiuan Tang
Harish Ramachandran
James Armstrong
Feng Chang
Lingsen Kong
darren dong
lei zhang
jennie zhang
Rohini constantine
Jacqueline Constantine
Russell Sawyer
Melissa Beaman
Steven Gutin
Jason Langlois
Jane Wong
Andy Namkoong
Jinyeon Namkoong
Victoria Kirin
Jane Chen
Amauri Gomez
Sebastian Gomez
YAJUN WENG
Nancy Coveny
Vicki Four/Denzler
sunny park
Veronika Natan
David Kushnirsky
Judith Maguire
Christine Hertel
Orly Regev
Iga Brzozowski
Hyunjung Chavez
Ginger Chambless
David Tavella
Brendan Metrano
Silvana Nolasco
Rose McCoyd
CYNTHIA FLORES

Door (4)

Must have iPhone & TicketLeap app installed

 
All slots filled
Nicole Haag
Veronica Wu
Tyler / Natalie wu
Junco Kennedy
Sophia Dring

Marshals (8)

 
All slots filled
Peter Buckley
Scott Fried
Mark Zunich
Gregory Gormsen
John Anderson
Kerry Tevlin
Eugene Simons
In Lee

Posters (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Ma
Rina Patalano
Laura Baiker
Laura Chu

Runners (4)

 
All slots filled
Veronika Natan
David kushnirsky
Deanna Nus
Ethan Nus
M.T. Peitler
Catherine McDonald

Hospitality (4)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Kehoe
Andrea Otoya
solomon li
Ken Connor

Awards (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Zhao
Matt Zhao
Yu Chen
12:00pm  

Timers (25)

 
All slots filled
Robert Gebhard
Dianne Nagler
Jianwei Li
K Tanaka
Ava Boneville
Ava Boneville
Ava Boneville
Valerie Florkowski
Aaron Kitlowski
Shuohang Zeng
Vicki Golduber
Alvin Zhang
Evelyn O'Donnell
Risa Erdos
Fran Raimondi
Jerry Hsieh
Kaitlin Hsieh
Adam Shatz
Kristen Genna (3)
Kevin Louser
Alan Stange
Tina Im
Yasutsugu Kohara
Matt Quinlan

Door (3)

Must have iPhone & TicketLeap app installed

 
All slots filled
Shirley Ye
Cecilia Chau
Kerry Kern

Marshals (6)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Yeung
Hywell Lim
Phil Weis
-or- Ann Lopez
JL
Cherelyn Karras
John Shopis

Posters (2)

 
All slots filled
Diana Schimmel
Kevin So
Reily So

Runners (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Pearce
Dmitry Biryukov

Hospitality (3)

 
All slots filled
Kenisha Kidd-Albright
-or- Ann Lopez
AL
Daisy Ricotta

Awards (2)

 
All slots filled
Monica Gould
Joseph Lee
Dylan Lee
5:00pm  

Timers (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Dianne Nagler
Constance Pittas
Susan Siris (2)
Sasha Hyde
Amy Leung
Dong Guo
suzanne lee
sunny park
Karen Brita
Mariyo Fujita-Park
Erica Phillips
Jerry Gaudet
beata tews
Sebastian Tews will do this for community service hours
Kim Yan
Patrick Yan

Door (3)

Must have iPhone & TicketLeap app installed

 
All slots filled
Teresa Sung (2)
Shirley ma (Brian ma)
Kiersten Duffy

Marshals (6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Fried
John Anderson
Billy Howley
Paul Bertrand
Dan Pagano
Cristian Ioanitescu

Posters (2)

 
All slots filled
Lita Huh
Yasutsugu Kohara

Runners (2)

 
All slots filled
Monida Chan
Heather Murray

Hospitality (3)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Como
Ken Connor
Daniel Hui

Awards (4)

 
All slots filled
Daphne Rivera
Kelly Rimler
Oscar Garcia
Veronica Gingrass


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home