Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Dakota County 4-H

4-H Photography Judging July 20th

Hello 4-H Families,

Please sign up for a designated time slot for your photography judging.

Please note that judging times could run slower or faster. So please be patient with the process.

Thank you!

Date: 07/20/2022 (Wed.)

Created by:   Rachel Rynda
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Zweber (2)
Hannah Zweber
Jenn Beck
Tayen Beck

Photography 6-8 grades (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Zweber (2)
Jonathan Zweber

Photography 9+ grades

 
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Makenzie Meyers

Photography 6-8 grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Becky Dewilde (2)
Aliya DeWilde
Aliya Dewilde

Photography 9+ grades

 
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebekah Hackert
Caleb Hackert

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Osendorf
Brianna Osendorf
Rebekah Hackert
Natalie Hackert

Photography 9+ grades

 
Anastasia Blustin
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zamiah Sprandel

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Osendorf
Megan Osendorf
Angie Simpson
Grace Simpson - 2 entries

Photography 9+ grades

 
Jake Muelken
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lucy Simones
1 Ethan

Photography 6-8 grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Bornfleth (2)
Ryan Bornfleth
Alec (Marissa) Vatter
Alec Vatter

Photography 9+ grades

 
Kristin Bornfleth
Emma Bornfleth
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Marthaler (2)
Emery & Levi

Photography 6-8 grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Lucy Simones (2)
Lily
Jennifer Cripe
Allison Cripe

Photography 9+ grades

 
Kristin Bornfleth
Emma Bornfleth
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Marthaler (2)
Emery & Levi

Photography 6-8 grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Harrison Grommesch (2)
Harrison Grommesch
Savanah Whiteman
Savanah Whiteman

Photography 9+ grades

 
Cady Muelken
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Marthaler (2)
Emery & Levi

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Satre (2)
Claire & Abigail Satre (virtual)

Photography 9+ grades

 
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Marthaler (2)
Emery & Levi

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Randall
Braxton Randall

Photography 9+ grades

 
Macy Mueller
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Zamiah Sprandel (2)
2 enhanced & 2 digital
Eliana Elvestad
Eliana Elvestad

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Randall
Braxton Randall
Angela Erickson
Makenna Erickson

Photography 9+ grades

 
Roselyn Hamann
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Meyers
Rachel Rynda
Zamiah Sprandel

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Randall
Braxton Randall
Ashley Zellmer

Photography 9+ grades

 
Mayah Gorder
2 photos
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stacey Beissel
Jacob Beissel

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 

Photography 9+ grades

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Miriam Garofolo
Tim Zilliox
Marina Zilliox (Cloverbud)

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 

Photography 9+ grades

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Gessner
Olive Gessner
Stacey Beissel
Jacob Beissel

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 

Photography 9+ grades

 
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Cripe (2)
Allison Cripe

Photography 9+ grades

 
Sara Peters
Kayla Peters
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin Arifin (2)
Gabby Arifin virtual
Lisa Langford
Hadley Langford

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ty Peterson

Photography 9+ grades

 
Jordanna Clark
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Larson
Ty Peterson

Photography 9+ grades

 
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brenda Tayloir Tayloir (2)
Kaitlyn Taylor

Photography 6-8 grades (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brenda Tayloir Tayloir (2)
Lindsay Taylor

Photography 9+ grades

 
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Thelen
Jamison Thelen

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Kenley Huss
Jennifer Thelen
Julian Thelen

Photography 9+ grades

 
Collin McBrady
Maggie
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Gessner
Olive Gessner

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Thelen
Julian Thelen

Photography 9+ grades

 
Collin McBrady
Maggie
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 

Photography 9+ grades

 
Jack Linder
Jack Linder
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 

Photography 9+ grades

 
Jack Linder
Jack Linder
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trina Greene
Ella Greene

Photography 6-8 grades (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Mathews (2)
Samuel Mathews

Photography 9+ grades

 
Angela Mathews
Allison Mathews
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Libby Larson
Virtual

Photography 9+ grades

 
Allison Mathews
Allison Mathews
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristine Kidder (2)
Natalie Schwartz

Photography 9+ grades

 
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Katrina Deplazes (2)

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Hailey French (2)

Photography 9+ grades

 
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Olivia Schwartz

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Larson
Virtual
Annalisa Larson
Virtual

Photography 9+ grades

 
Megan Wilder
2 entries
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Photography 3-5 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Niederkorn
Libby Niederkorn

Photography 6-8 grades (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Ricklick

Photography 9+ grades

 
Megan Wilder
2 entries
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |