Barnett Elementary

5th grade October 11th SEPs

Please find the time that works for you and click on your child's teacher to sign up for an SEP appointment. Please plan on arriving a few minutes early.  Appointments are scheduled every 10 minutes so it is important to be on time.  Thank you for supporting your child's education.  

Date: 10/11/2018 (Thu.)

Location: Barnett Elementary

Created by:   Angela Stoddard
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (MDT) Available Slot
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Celeste Christensen
Mason

Mrs. Lucas

 
Leslie Ferons
Mckenzie Ferons

Mrs. Flint

 
Sonia Solorzano
Christian Najarro
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Chawntae Serrano
Kaija McMillan

Mrs. Lucas

 
Teona Humphries
Taylor Humphries

Mrs. Flint

 
Kenna Deschamps
Kaylie Deschamps
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Kristy milligan
Sydney Bennett

Mrs. Lucas

 
Emily Caldwell
Katelyn Caldwell

Mrs. Flint

 
Misty Halladay
Madison Halladay
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Brooke McFadden
Samson

Mrs. Lucas

 
Virginia Sion
Daniel Sion

Mrs. Flint

 
Lyndsey Jackson
Kaylee Jackson
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Rebecca Christensen
Ethan christensen

Mrs. Lucas

 
Shanda Kearns
Sadie Kearns

Mrs. Flint

 
Anna Barney
James Barney
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Cami Owens
Kyston Owens

Mrs. Lucas

 
Teresa Pugmire
Addison Pugmirr

Mrs. Flint

 
Tami Jaynes
William Jaynes
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Darla Pierre
Bry

Mrs. Lucas

 
Rebecca King
Eli King

Mrs. Flint

 
Jenny Finlinson
Addilyn Finlinson
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Courtney Hanks
Taylor Hanks

Mrs. Lucas

 
Maria Gomez
Roselia Gomez

Mrs. Flint

 
Dayna/justin Grant/Dansie
Jaiden Dansie
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Michaeline Smith
Wess

Mrs. Lucas

 
Fatima Fletcher
Megan Fletcher

Mrs. Flint

 
Konda Luckau
Kate Luckau
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Kimberly Powell
Aaron Powell

Mrs. Lucas

 
Giselle Pena
Adolfo Pena

Mrs. Flint

 
Annie Manuta
Ava manuta
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Kimberly Powell
Aaron Powell

Mrs. Lucas

 

Mrs. Flint

 
Natalie St.John
Noah St.John
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Terri Redhouse
Marshall Redhouse

Mrs. Lucas

 
Isabel Patiño
Yakxal Hurtado

Mrs. Flint

 
Lisa Jorgenson
Cooper Jorgenson
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Bobbylee Boren
Danielle Mitchell

Mrs. Lucas

 
Cecilia Guzman
Xochilt

Mrs. Flint

 
shalyn murdoch
McKayde
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Tildie Willoughby
Isaac Willoughby

Mrs. Lucas

 
Janell Adams
Brynden Connolly

Mrs. Flint

 
Andrea Larsen
Brooks
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Mr. Brace

 
jodi beck
Keller Beck

Mrs. Lucas

 
Mauri Crandell
Alex Crandell

Mrs. Flint

 
Dawn Jones
Jema Jones
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Emily Reinitz
Spencer

Mrs. Lucas

 
Yenny Garcia
Jose Rios

Mrs. Flint

 
Bethany Epps
Emmalee Epps
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Natalie Pena
Jeremiah Pena

Mrs. Lucas

 
Alejandra Melo
Samantha Romero

Mrs. Flint

 
fran carrillo
gage torres
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Kelby Woodland
Haydyn Woodland

Mrs. Lucas

 
Shelby Meidinger
Malcolm Meidinger

Mrs. Flint

 
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Kelby Woodland
Haydyn Woodland

Mrs. Lucas

 
Maria Christensen
Emery Christensen

Mrs. Flint

 
Brandi Moore
Tucker Moore
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Mayra DelRio
Jesus Galvan

Mrs. Lucas

 

Mrs. Flint

 
7:30pm - 7:40pm  

Mr. Brace

 
Travis Taylor
Gracie Taylor

Mrs. Lucas

 
Danette Ottosen
Josh Ottosen

Mrs. Flint

 
Sarah Hixson
Logan Hixson
7:40pm - 7:50pm  

Mr. Brace

 

Mrs. Lucas

 

Mrs. Flint

 
7:50pm - 8:00pm  

Mr. Brace

 

Mrs. Lucas

 
Bree Poulson
A'Jaye

Mrs. Flint

 
Mireya Alatorre
Diego Gomez
8:00pm - 8:10pm  

Mr. Brace

 

Mrs. Lucas

 

Mrs. Flint

 
8:10pm - 8:20pm  

Mr. Brace

 

Mrs. Lucas

 

Mrs. Flint

 
8:20pm - 8:30pm  

Mr. Brace

 

Mrs. Lucas

 

Mrs. Flint

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home