Barnett Elementary

3rd grade October 11th SEPs

Please find the time that works for you and click on your child's teacher to sign up for an SEP appointment. Please plan on arriving a few minutes early.  Appointments are scheduled every 10 minutes so it is important to be on time.  Thank you for supporting your child's education.  

Date: 10/11/2018 (Thu.)

Location: Barnett Elementary

Created by:   Angela Stoddard
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (MDT) Available Slot
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Kamie Tingey
Riah Tingey

Mrs. Moore

 
Danae Browne
Diana browne
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Amy Anson
Sam

Mrs. Moore

 
Jennifer Webster
Noah
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Celeste Christensen
Knox

Mrs. Moore

 
Eric Johnson
Alex
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Andrea Haslam
Olivia Haslam

Mrs. Moore

 
Jen Johnson
Oaklie Johnson
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Tami Jaynes
Nathan Jaynes

Mrs. Moore

 
CHRISTY CURTIS
Logan Curtis
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Kristy Sperry
Camden Sperry

Mrs. Moore

 
Kimberly Powell
Jordyn Powell
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Jenny Pust
Lincoln pust

Mrs. Moore

 
Jessica Lance
Kylee Lance
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Nichole Cook
Brayden Cook

Mrs. Moore

 
Konda Luckau
Maddison Luckau
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Dee Phillips
Lilly Phillips

Mrs. Moore

 
CHERYL THOMPSON
Ethan Thompson
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Carol Smith
Gracie Smith

Mrs. Moore

 
Allison Christensen
Holly Christensen
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Brenon Bowers
Adalia Bowers

Mrs. Moore

 
Charyse Wall
Anniston Wall
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Cheryl Palea
Faith Palea

Mrs. Moore

 
Ana Martinez
Alexander
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Cheryl Palea
Elijah Palea

Mrs. Moore

 
Janet Thompson
Adam Thompson
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Olivia Felix
Adella Felix

Mrs. Moore

 
Jennifer Crawford
Kaleb Crawford
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Leah Albright
Zac

Mrs. Moore

 
Tildie Willoughby
Katelyn Willoughby
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Stephanie Holdaway
Oakley

Mrs. Moore

 
Kelby Woodland
Ava Woodland
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Lauren Barnes
Aidan

Mrs. Moore

 
Rosenda Valdovinos
Adelino Miguel Infante Valdovinos
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Natalie Pena
Bella Pena

Mrs. Moore

 
Maria Rodriguez
Briseht Magana
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Sarah Hixson
Molly Hixson

Mrs. Moore

 
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Danette Ottosen
Eli Ottosen

Mrs. Moore

 
Raquel Tolley
Jace White
7:30pm - 7:40pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Rachel Diaz
Aaron diaz

Mrs. Moore

 
Daniel Gregory
Seri Gregory
7:40pm - 7:50pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Stephanie Cook
Darla Cook

Mrs. Moore

 
7:50pm - 8:00pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Mandie Christiansen
Heika

Mrs. Moore

 
8:00pm - 8:10pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Tyla Matt
Leanna Curley

Mrs. Moore

 
8:10pm - 8:20pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Tracy Gordon
Wyatt Gordon

Mrs. Moore

 
8:20pm - 8:30pm  

Mrs. Rush

 
Meghan Parra
Noah Parra

Mrs. Moore

 
Cecily Hutchison
Jordyn Hutchison


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home