Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Holden Elementary

Kent State Basketball Ushering

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Todd Poole
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
11/06/2019
(Wed. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Shawn Bates
Mr. Bates PE
Jason & Jeanie Wills (2)
Will
Kara and Mike Lowe (2)
Isaiah Lowe
Melissa Koher
Kayla Koher
Amanda Ennis
Daniel Ennis
Jennifer Weitzel
weitzel
Janet Longanecker
5th grade
Dawn Ware (2)
Tyler osman
11/19/2019
(Tue. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Shawn Bates
Mr. Bates PE
Mike Bowen
Vivienne Lattur-Bowen
Amy Wells (2)
Silas Wells
Ryan Casazza
PE
Melissa Koher
Kayla Koher (Wollam)
Christi Bates
5-Bates
Tisha Bogovich (2)
Trevor Bogovich
Jennifer Weitzel
11/21/2019
(Thu. 3:30pm - 7:30pm)

Name (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Amanda Ennis
Daniel Ennis
Jerry Ennis Ennis
Daniel Ennis
Wendy Miller
Davis Miller
Lindsay Slack
Maddy Slack
Ryan Casazza
PE
Kim Metz
Emmett
Janet Longanecker
5th grade
Amy Hopkins
AH
Kelli Kunkle
Kendall Kunkle
Barb Vasbinder
Vivien Ives
11/30/2019
(Sat. 2:30pm - 7:30pm)

Name (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Shawn Bates
Mr. Bates PE
Lisa Cooper
Soren
Patti Wilson (2)
AND Barb Vasbinder
Lise Russell
Staff
Flore Zhou
Barron Chambers (2)
Bijou
Christi Bates
Bates
Janet Longanecker
5th grade
12/03/2019
(Tue. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
10 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Naser M
Omar
Shawn Bates
Mr. Bates PE
Jill Fankhauser (2)
Noah Fankhauser
Jen Archer
RD Greenleaf
Alexis and Rylee Kruger
Christi Bates
Bates
Ryan Casazza
PE
Susan Louis
Maggie
12/07/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
7 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Brett Tippey
Ivan Tippey
Javed Khan
Alohi
James Rinehart (2)
Ashlee Laney
Janet Longanecker
5th grade
Melissa Koher
12/21/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
10 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Beth Budzae (2)
Moses and Phoenix
Jennifer Weitzel
Hi
Amanda Ennis
Daniel Ennis
Janet Longanecker
5th grade
Tobin Hieronymus
Soren
Christi Bates (2)
Bates (Shawn, too)
Patti Wilson
Go flashes
01/07/2020
(Tue. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Naser M
Omar
Shawn Bates (2)
Rob Fisher Too
RD Greenleaf
Alexis
Christi Bates
Bates
Jennifer Weitzel
Room 122
Eva Frank (2)
Brooklynn Micah Logan
Barron Chambers
Bijou Chambers
Ryan Casazza
pe
01/11/2020
(Sat. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)

Name (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Shawn Bates (2)
Justin Berthiaume
Lisa Cooper
Soren
Lise Russell
Staff
Amanda Ennis
Daniel Ennis
Jerry Ennis Ennis
Daniel Ennis
Kenny Crookston (2)
Bennett
Melissa Koher
Jeremy Jones
Justin Jones (also attenting)
01/21/2020
(Tue. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Naser M
Omar
Shawn Bates
Mr. Bates PE
Javed Khan
Sayan
RD Greenleaf
Rylee
Beth Budzar (2)
Moses and Phoenix
Jennifer Weitzel
Ryan Casazza
PE
MINDY UHRIG (2)
Amin (in Longamecker's 5th)
Rob Fischer
Bates
01/31/2020
(Fri. 5:00pm - 9:00pm)

Name (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Shawn Bates (2)
Rob Fisher
Jason & Jeanie Wills (2)
Will
Autumn Epps
Emery Epps
Lawrence Epps
Bryce Epps
RD Greenleaf
Alexis
Lisa Gilliland
Claire Gilliland
Marty Gilliland
Claire Gilliland
Sara Ciolek (2)
Liliana ciolek
Jeremy Jones
Justin Jones
Joe Wells
Silas
02/04/2020
(Tue. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Shawn Bates
Mr. Bates PE
Lise Russell
Staff
RD Greenleaf
Eva Frank
Brooklynn Micah Logan
Jason Meade
Avianah
Jennifer Weitzel
Staff
Jon Osman (2)
Tyler osman
Madeline Dunaway
GO KSU
Ryan Casazza
KSU
02/15/2020
(Sat. 11:30am - 3:30pm)

Name (13)

 
All slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Lisa Cooper
Soren
Amanda Ennis
Daniel Ennis
Jerry Ennis Ennis
Daniel Ennis
Trudy Diehl
Hunter D
Brett Tippey
Baron Chambers
Jennifer Weitzel
Staff
Patti Wilson
GO FLASHES!!!
Christi Bates
Bates
Julia Yeager
Julia Yeager
Wendy Koontz (2)
Lucien
02/21/2020
(Fri. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Name (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Raheen Butler
Suri Butler
O'Livia Kennedy
Suri Butler
Razan Alafghani
Amin Nouh
Stephanie Cognata
Logan King & Mikayla Reagan
Adam Cognata
Logan King & Mikayla Reagan
Jennifer Weitzel
Staff
Ryan Casazza
PE
Shawn Bates
Janet Longanecker
Fifth grade
Amanda Ennis
Daniel Ennis
Jeremy Jones
Justin Jones
02/25/2020
(Tue. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
Holden
Naser M
Omar
Shawn Bates
Mr. Bates PE
RD Greenleaf
Barb Vasbinder
Lindsay Slack
Maddy
Jennifer Weitzel
Staff
Pam Ciha (2)
Rich Ciha as well!!!!
Ryan Casazza
PE
Shazia Nasir
Bates
03/03/2020
(Tue. 5:30pm - 9:30pm)

Name (13)

 
10 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
v
Naser M
Omar
Shawn Bates
Mr. Bates PE
Jennifer Weitzel
Staff
Pam Ciha (2)
Rich Ciha
Ryan Casazza
PE
RD Greenleaf
Rylee Kruger
Barb Vasbinder
No student
Patti Wilson
Go Flashes!!!!
03/09/2020
(Mon. 5:30pm - 9:00pm)

Name (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Todd Poole
holden
Melissa Koher
Kayla Koher
Wendy Miller
Stella & Davis
RD Greenleaf
Alexis Kruger
Shelley Loofboro
Loofboro
Janet Longanecker
5th grade
Christi Bates (2)
Bates (Christi & Shawn)
Jennifer Weitzel
Myself
Kim Metz
Emmett
Ryan Casazza
pe
Naser Matar
Omar
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info