Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Grade Coordinators

Practice Sign-up for First and Second Grade

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Please put your name in the comment box.   Thank you!

Created by:   Nancy Russo-Petryna
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/01/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Aarav Sabesan
1st grade kid
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike Texeira (2)
I’m coaching 2 teams, so I
David Wilner
Wolverines
09/02/2021 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Arielle Sharenow
Arielle Sharenow
Matthew Moss
Lions
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Som Chatterjee
Assistant coach
Vishal Laddha
2nd Grade Hawks - Vishal Laddha
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
09/03/2021 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brett Baris
Triceratops
David Wilner
Wolverines
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
David Lipner
Practices
Katy Quillen
1st Grade Boys T-Rex practice
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/04/2021 (Sat.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/05/2021 (Sun.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Utkarsh Goyal
1st grade
09/06/2021 (Mon.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jagan Anegunta
Jagan Anegunta
Neerja Pandya
Soccer practice for Somya Gondhiya for 1st grade girls
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/07/2021 (Tue.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/08/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Moss
Lions
Brett Baris
Triceratops
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike Texeira (2)
Coaching 2 teams - Mike Texeira
David Wilner
Wolverines
09/09/2021 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
David Abramowitz
Leopards
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Som Chatterjee
Assistant coach
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
Elina Gelfenshteyn
Please sign Ariana up for this slot.
09/10/2021 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Benjamin Gorelick
Cyclones
Arielle Sharenow
Spinosaurus
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Katy Quillen
1st Gr Boys T-Rex
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
Perry Brauner
Leopards
09/11/2021 (Sat.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dan Lemos
Tarantulas
09/12/2021 (Sun.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/13/2021 (Mon.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brett Baris
Triceratops
David Lipner
harrison
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jagan Anegunta
Jagan Anegunta
09/14/2021 (Tue.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Arielle Sharenow
B1 Spino
Joe Vieira
1st Grade Girls Thunder
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
David Abramowitz
Leopards
Katy Quillen
1B T-Rex
09/15/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Moss
Lions
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike Texeira (2)
Coaching 2 teams - Mike Texeira
David Wilner
Wolverines
09/16/2021 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Som Chatterjee
Assistant coach
09/17/2021 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/18/2021 (Sat.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/19/2021 (Sun.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/20/2021 (Mon.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
David Lipner
harrison
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jagan Anegunta
Jagan Anegunta
Brett Baris
Triceratops
09/21/2021 (Tue.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Benjamin Gorelick
First Grade Cyclones
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe Vieira
1st Grade Girls Thunder
Perry Brauner
Leopards 2nd grade girls
Suhana Shrestha
Want to join cheetahs
09/22/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Moss
Lions
Katy Quillen
1B T-Rex
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike Texeira (2)
Coaching 2 teams - Mike Texeira
David Wilner
Wolverines
09/23/2021 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Arielle Sharenow
Arielle Sharenow
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Som Chatterjee
Assistant coach
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
David Abramowitz
Leopards
09/24/2021 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/25/2021 (Sat.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/26/2021 (Sun.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
09/27/2021 (Mon.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
David Lipner
harrison
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jagan Anegunta
Jagan Anegunta
Brett Baris
Triceratops
09/28/2021 (Tue.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Katy Quillen
1B T-Rex
Joe Vieira
1st Grade Girls Thunder
09/29/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
David Wilner
Wolverines
Matthew Moss
Lions
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Texeira (2)
Coaching 2 teams - Mike Texeira
09/30/2021 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Arielle Sharenow
Arielle Sharenow
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Som Chatterjee
Assistant coach
David Abramowitz
Leopards
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
10/01/2021 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/02/2021 (Sat.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/03/2021 (Sun.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/04/2021 (Mon.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jagan Anegunta
Jagan Anegunta
10/05/2021 (Tue.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
Joe Vieira
1st Grade Girls Thunder
10/06/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Moss
Lions
Katy Quillen
1B T-Rexes
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike Texeira (2)
Coaching 2 teams - Mike Texeira
David Wilner
Wolverines
10/07/2021 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Arielle Sharenow
Arielle Sharenow
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Som Chatterjee
Assistant coach
Brett Baris
Triceratops
David Abramowitz
Leopards
10/08/2021 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/09/2021 (Sat.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/10/2021 (Sun.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/11/2021 (Mon.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jagan Anegunta
Jagan Anegunta
10/12/2021 (Tue.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
Joe Vieira
1st Grade Girls Thunder
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Katy Quillen
1B T-Rexes
10/13/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike Texeira (2)
Coaching 2 teams - Mike Texeira
David Wilner
Wolverines
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Moss
Lions
Brett Baris
Triceratops
10/14/2021 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Arielle Sharenow
Arielle Sharenow
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Som Chatterjee
Assistant coach
David Abramowitz
Leopards
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
10/15/2021 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/16/2021 (Sat.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/17/2021 (Sun.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/18/2021 (Mon.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jagan Anegunta
Jagan Anegunta
10/19/2021 (Tue.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brett Baris
Triceratops
Joe Vieira
1st Grade Girls Thunder
10/20/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike Texeira (2)
Coaching 2 teams - Mike Texeira
David Wilner
Wolverines
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Moss
Lions
Katy Quillen
1B T-Rexes
10/21/2021 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Arielle Sharenow
Arielle Sharenow
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Som Chatterjee
Assistant coach
David Abramowitz
Leopards
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
10/22/2021 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/23/2021 (Sat.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/24/2021 (Sun.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
10/25/2021 (Mon.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jagan Anegunta
Jagan Anegunta
10/26/2021 (Tue.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Lemos
Tarantulas
Katy Quillen
1B T-Rexes
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Brett Baris
Triceratops
Jason Gorin
Cheetahs
Joe Vieira
1st Grade Girls Thunder
10/27/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike Texeira (2)
Coaching 2 teams - Mike Texeira
David Wilner
Wolverines
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Moss
Lions
10/28/2021 (Thu.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
All slots filled
Som Chatterjee
Assistant coach
Arielle Sharenow
Arielle Sharenow
David Abramowitz
Leopards
10/29/2021 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Harrison School (3)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |