Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Holy Angels Regional School

October 2019 Lunch Duty

Thank you for volunteering your time for our little angels! Please check off all your available days for the month.

If you are unable to make your scheduled day, please make the greatest effort to try and find another parent or request a swap through the program.

Please arrive by 11:45 a.m. (by 11:30 a.m. for PreK).

For lunch duty in the main building, you will be helping from 12:00-1:00 pm.  For Pre-K you will be helping from 11:30-12:30 pm.You must be virtus trained.

Your time counts towards your Family Involvement Service Hours (F.I.S.H.), so don't forget to log them in! You may find the form on the school's website.

Please contact the office at (631) 475-0422 with any questions or cancellations within the same week.

Location: Holy Angels Regional School

Created by:   Holy Angels
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/01/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 
Christina Salcedo

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 
Julie McGiff

5A

 
Fran Kelley

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
Enma Pardo
10/02/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 
Tara Bauer

Kindergarten

 
Melanie Williams

1A

 
Jolene Lipton

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 
Sonia Spitaleri

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 
Deb Wynnyckyj

8A

 

Snack

 
10/03/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 
Christina Salcedo

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 
Carole Gagliano

4A

 
Kate Connelly

5A

 

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 
Kristen COMPTON

8A

 

Snack

 
Enma Pardo
10/04/2019
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 
Susan Burlingame

Kindergarten

 
Danielle McGowan

1A

 
Vicky Hammil
AJs Birthday

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 
Melissa Jansen

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
JESSICA WNEK
10/07/2019
(Mon. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 
Susan Burlingame

Kindergarten

 

1A

 
Jolene Lipton

2A

 
MONICA RODRIGUEZ

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
Justine Tocci
10/08/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 
Julie McGiff

6A (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Enma Pardo

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
Sonia Spitaleri
10/09/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 
Susan Burlingame

Kindergarten

 

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 
Tara Bauer

4A

 
Melissa Jansen

5A

 
Kate Torres

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
Justine Tocci
10/10/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 
Krysia De Medeiros

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 
Trisha Mannarino

6A (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cynthia Stehl

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
Enma Pardo
10/11/2019
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 
Christina Salcedo

1A

 
Louis Mannarino

2A

 

3A

 
Carole Gagliano

4A

 

5A

 

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 
Deb Wynnyckyj

8A

 

Snack

 
JESSICA WNEK
10/16/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 
Tara Bauer

Kindergarten

 

1A

 
Jolene Lipton

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 
Sonia Spitaleri

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 
Deb Wynnyckyj

8A

 

Snack

 
10/17/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 
Adriana Otto

5A

 

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
Enma Pardo
10/18/2019
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 
Susan Burlingame

Kindergarten

 

1A

 
Ken Lipton
Liam and Logan

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 
Melissa Jansen

8A

 

Snack

 
10/21/2019
(Mon. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 
Susan Burlingame

Kindergarten

 

1A

 
Jolene Lipton
Liam & Logan

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
JESSICA WNEK
10/22/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 
Christina Salcedo

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 
Julie McGiff

5A

 
Fran Kelley

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
10/23/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 
Susan Burlingame

Kindergarten

 

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 
Lisa DeRosa

5A

 

6A (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Candace Sharkey

6A

 

7A

 
Deb Wynnyckyj

8A

 

Snack

 
10/24/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 
Christina Salcedo

1A

 

2A

 
Adriana Otto

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 

6A (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cynthia Stehl

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
Enma Pardo
10/25/2019
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 
Melissa Jansen

Kindergarten

 

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
JESSICA WNEK
10/28/2019
(Mon. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 
MONICA RODRIGUEZ

8A

 

Snack

 
Enma Pardo
10/29/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 
Christina Salcedo

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 
Fran Kelley

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
10/30/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 

1A

 

2A

 

3A

 
Melissa Jansen

4A

 

5A

 

6A (2)

 

6A

 

7A

 
Deb Wynnyckyj

8A

 

Snack

 
10/31/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Pre-K

 

Kindergarten

 
Christina Salcedo

1A

 

2A

 
Adriana Otto

3A

 

4A

 

5A

 

6A (2)

 
All slots filled
Enma Pardo
Candace Sharkey

6A

 

7A

 

8A

 

Snack

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service