Elders

Communion Service

Please sign-up for the dates you are available to serve Communion.

 

Thank you

Created by:   Office Administrator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
05/19/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Whisnant
Donna Barber

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Lawrence Stevenson
Denise Birch

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Vince Codrick
Janet Bowman
05/26/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Rod Westall
Lucas Heiker

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
ann WESTALL
Mary Kutter

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Lohmeyer
Patrick Kennedy
06/02/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Carla Connors
William Fixel

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Timothy Hoekman
Sissy Adleburg

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Donnie Watts
Peggy West
06/09/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Heiker
Holly Hohmeister

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Bo Elzie
Adelaide Whitaker

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Hohmeister
Martha Kutter
06/16/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Tristan Harrenstein
Anna Cleveland

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Gibson
Sue Hightower

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Lawrence Stevenson
Greg Riccardi
06/30/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Don Winstead
Miriam Gurniak

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathee Winstead
Adonica Gieger

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Robyn Stevenson
Lawrence Stevenson
07/07/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Jordan
tip tomberlin

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Greg Riccardi
Janet Fixel

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Ruben Diaz
Tristan Harrenstein
07/21/2019
(Sun. 10:45am - 12:00pm)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Weissert
Donnie Watts

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
William Fixel
Carol Wynn

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Robyn Stevenson
Lawrence Stevenson
08/04/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Robyn Stevenson
Lawrence Stevenson

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Hohmeister
Joan Custis

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
David Custis
Adonica Gieger
08/18/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Gibson
John & Amy Guthrie
JOHN

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Cleveland
Norma Meier

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Kennedy
Barbara Busharis
09/01/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Bo Elzie
Rich Peyton

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucas Heiker
M Esther Moring

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Sabrina WRIGHT
Sue Hightower
09/15/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
ann WESTALL
Robyn Stevenson

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Rod Westall
Lawrence Stevenson

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlee Taylor
Mary Kutter
09/29/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
David Strange
Vince Codrick

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Busharis
Richard Dolan

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Russell
Denise Birch
10/06/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Timothy Hoekman
Janet Bowman

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Carla Connors
Ryan Nalls

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucas Heiker
William Fixel
10/20/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Hohmeister
Matt Hohmeister

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Donnie Watts
ann WESTALL

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Rod Westall
Deborah Whisnant
11/03/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Kennedy
Adelaide Whitaker

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Martha Kutter
Mary Kutter

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Sissy Adleburg
Bo Elzie
11/17/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Don Winstead
Greg Riccardi

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathee Winstead
Theresa Heiker

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Russell
Donna Barber
11/24/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Busharis
Peggy West

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Tristan Harrenstein
tip tomberlin

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet and Joe Fixel
JANET
Carol Weissert
12/01/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann DelRossi
Deborah Whisnant

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Sissy Adleburg
Vince Codrick

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
M Esther Moring
Janet Bowman
12/08/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Sabrina WRIGHT
Miriam Gurniak

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Denise Birch
Martha Kutter

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Rich Peyton
David Strange
12/15/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
richard dolan
Ryan Nalls

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Ruben Diaz
Charlee Taylor

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Heiker
Erin Rosica
12/22/2019
(Sun. 10:45am)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Norma Meier
Adonica Gieger

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Custis
Sarah Fixel

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
David Custis
Carol Wynn
12/24/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm)

Bread (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Copeland
Carla Connors

Wine (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Cleveland
Timothy Hoekman

Aisle (2)

 
All slots filled
John & Amy Guthrie
JOHN
spurgeon smith
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.