Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SEM

SEM Fall Parent Teacher Conferences

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 09/15/2022 (Thu.)

Created by:   Grant Torpin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
Beavers, James (Art)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 
Melonie Marshall
James Marshall

1:15-1:30

 
Stephany Munoz
Estare puntual

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 
Jeison Galdamez

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 
Lana Schroeder
Mikayla

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 
Dani Eggleston

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 
Rosy Garcia

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Bosak, Justin (Music)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 
Melonie Marshall
James Marshall

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 
Lana Schroeder
Mikayla Colt

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 
Shayna Jones

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 
Michelle Padrnos

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 
Melanie Jones

7:15-7:30

 
Bowie, Tierra (Math)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 
Kristen Triplett

1:15-1:30

 
Steph Arbuthnot

1:30-1:45

 
Melonie Marshall
James Marshall

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 
Dani Hemmer

2:15-2:30

 
Jeison Galdamez

2:30-2:45

 
Shana Beattie

2:45-3:00

 
Shayna Jones

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 
Christie Jones

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 
Michelle Padrnos

4:45-5:00

 
Amber Reiter

5:15-5:30

 
Tennille Martin
Bode

6:15-6:30

 
Kris Walahoski

6:30-6:45

 
Janice Wolfinger

6:45-7:00

 
Sandra Boon

7:15-7:30

 
Brown, Emme (K)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 
Emme Brown
Meeting

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 
Cerina Carlson

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 
Irene Flores
Stephanie

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 
Sarah Nichelson

4:15-4:30

 
Abby McDonald

4:45-5:00

 
Tessa Linner

5:15-5:30

 
Kris Warta

5:30-5:45

 
Emme Brown
Meeting

5:45-6:00

 
Kelsey Berg
Cort

6:15-6:30

 
Cassie Swartwood

6:30-6:45

 
Leann McFarland

6:45-7:00

 
Brandi Dittmar

7:15-7:30

 
Sandra Alvarez
Andrea
Franzen, Scott (PE)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 
Melonie Marshall
Camden Olivas

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 
Michelle Padrnos
Hothem, Katie (9th grade and 7th grade Ag))  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 
Shana Beattie

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 
K Hothem

2:00-2:15

 
K Hothem

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 
Steph Arbuthnot

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 
K Hothem

3:30-3:45

 
K Hothem

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 
Rachel Hrasky

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Jones, Deb (Math, Jr. High Reading and Science, and Science 4)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 
Diego Garcia

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 
Sandra Boon

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 
Kayla Beattie

6:30-6:45

 
Kellie Harrison
Nicholas Mckee

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Kappel, Erika (5th)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 
Kayla Davis
Kenton, Tammy (Business)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 
Christie Jones

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 
Steph Arbuthnot

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 
Dani Hemmer

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 
Michelle Padrnos

5:30-5:45

 

5:45-6:00

 
Tennille Martin
Bode

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Kociemba, Haley (Media)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 
Shayna Jones

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 
Rachel Hrasky

5:30-5:45

 

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 
Rachel Schroeder

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 
Kellie Harrison
Nicholas Mckee

7:15-7:30

 
Kellie Harrison
Nicholas Mckee
Lichty, Marissa (2nd)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 
Madiera Eggleston

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 
Cerina Carlson

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 
Kamery Schledewitz
Kamery

2:30-2:45

 
Melonie Marshall
Camden Olivas

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 
Shayna Jones

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 
Dani Hemmer

4:00-4:15

 
Dave Schledewitz

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 
Melanie Jones

5:30-5:45

 
Kris Warta

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 
Kisha O’Meara

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Martin, Colleen (3rd)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 
Raymond Flores
Mom Irene

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 
Kerry Elsen
Kerry Else

5:15-5:30

 
Angie Ourada
Allie Hagan

5:30-5:45

 
Cassie Swartwood

5:45-6:00

 
Rachel Hrasky

6:15-6:30

 
Rosy Garcia

6:30-6:45

 
Angie Ourada
Ty Hrasky

6:45-7:00

 
Trisha Arnold
Group meeting for Pazlee

7:15-7:30

 
Rosy Garcia
McArthur, John (6-12 Resource)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 
Abby McDonald

4:45-5:00

 
Abby McDonald

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 
Kayla Beattie

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
McKenzie, Lois (Math & Title)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Miller, Lauren (4th-7th period AG & FFA)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 
Cassie Swartwood

1:30-1:45

 
Shana Beattie

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 
Steph Arbuthnot

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 
Christie Jones

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 

5:45-6:00

 
Kris Walahoski

6:15-6:30

 
Janice Wolfinger

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Sandra Boon
Ourada, Angie (1st)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 
Jennifer Mazariegos
kaylie mazariegos (kindergarden)

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 
Grant Torpin
Tasha

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 
Grant Torpin
Tasha Torpin

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 
Joni Slagle

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 
Lindsay Crowell

4:00-4:15

 
Sheresa O’Neill

4:15-4:30

 
Alyssa Johnson
Emmett Johnson

4:45-5:00

 
Angie Ourada
Meeting

5:15-5:30

 
Angie Ourada
Allie Hagan

5:30-5:45

 
Angie Ourada
Meeting

5:45-6:00

 
Abby McDonald

6:15-6:30

 
Kasia Kappel
Kasia Kappel for Kolby

6:30-6:45

 
Angie Ourada
Ty Hrasky

6:45-7:00

 
Kisha O’Meara

7:15-7:30

 
Dustin Myers
Padrnos, Jake (Social Studies)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 
Steph Arbuthnot

1:15-1:30

 
Shana Beattie

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 
Dani Hemmer

2:30-2:45

 
Jeison Galdamez

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 
Lana Schroeder
Mikayla Colt

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 
Shayna Jones

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 
Michelle Padrnos

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 
Lindsay Crowell

5:45-6:00

 
Janice Wolfinger

6:15-6:30

 
Sandra Boon

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 
Kris Walahoski

7:15-7:30

 
Pierce, Jean (Science)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 
Shana Beattie

2:00-2:15

 
Steph Arbuthnot

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 
Shayna Hunter

2:45-3:00

 
Jeison Galdamez

3:00-3:15

 
Dani Hemmer

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 
Lana Schroeder
Mikayla Colt

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 
Christie Jones

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 
Amber Reiter

5:30-5:45

 
Kellie Harrison
Nicholas Mckee

5:45-6:00

 
SandraBoon Boon

6:15-6:30

 
Michelle Padrnos

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 
Janice Wolfinger

7:15-7:30

 
Rohde, John (Middle School)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 
Kristen Triplett

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 
Shana Beattie

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 
Christie Jones

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Schroeder, Lana (PK)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 
Lisa Miller

1:45-2:00

 
Katie Hothem

2:00-2:15

 
Audrey Schipporeit

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 
Chelsey Brooks

4:45-5:00

 
Deric Robbins

5:15-5:30

 
Leslie Williams

5:30-5:45

 
Laura Robbins

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 
Rosy Garcia

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Shelby Barnes
Smith, Laurie (4th)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 
Cassie Swartwood

1:30-1:45

 
Jennifer Mazariegos
Emily

1:45-2:00

 
Steph Arbuthnot

2:00-2:15

 
Grant Torpin
Carter Torpin

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 
Christie Jones

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 
Rachel Schroeder

6:45-7:00

 
Bobbi Lorenz

7:15-7:30

 
Trampe, Tiffany (English)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 
Kristen Triplett

1:30-1:45

 
Steph Arbuthnot

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 
Shana Beattie

2:15-2:30

 
Shayna Hunter

2:30-2:45

 
Dani Hemmer

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 
Jeison Galdamez

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 
Amber Reiter

5:30-5:45

 
Tennille Martin
Bode

5:45-6:00

 
Michelle Padrnos

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 
Sandra Boon

6:45-7:00

 

7:15-7:30

 
Janice Wolfinger
Unick, McKenna (K-5 Resource)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 
Melonie Marshall
Camden Olivas

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 

5:30-5:45

 
Melanie Jones

5:45-6:00

 
Trisha Arnold

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 
Trisha Arnold
Group meeting for Pazlee

7:15-7:30

 
Valenti, Danielle (Speech)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 

3:15-3:30

 

3:30-3:45

 

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 

4:45-5:00

 

5:15-5:30

 
Kellie Harrison
Nicholas Mckee

5:30-5:45

 
Trisha Arnold

5:45-6:00

 
Melanie Jones

6:15-6:30

 

6:30-6:45

 

6:45-7:00

 
Trisha Arnold
Group meeting for Pazlee

7:15-7:30

 
Williams, Scott (6th)  1:00pm - 7:30pm  

1:00-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 
Cassie Swartwood
Haylee Hays

1:45-2:00

 

2:00-2:15

 
Shayna Jones

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 
Milvia Vasquez

2:45-3:00

 

3:00-3:15

 
Christie Jones

3:15-3:30

 
Kamery Schledewitz
Dylanger

3:30-3:45

 
Amanda Potter

3:45-4:00

 

4:00-4:15

 

4:15-4:30

 
Dave Schledewitz

4:45-5:00

 
Mandy Berg

5:15-5:30

 
Kerry Elsen
Kerry Elsen

5:30-5:45

 
Kelsey Stolp

5:45-6:00

 

6:15-6:30

 
Rachel Hrasky

6:30-6:45

 
Melanie Jones

6:45-7:00

 
Kayla Beattie

7:15-7:30

 
Kayla Beattie
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |