Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Altoona Youth Hockey

Volunteer Hours Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lara Spencer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Concessions
11/08/2020 (Sun.) CVG U12 vs GB  12:30pm - 2:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Sarah Peterson
Jared Swyter
3:00pm - 4:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Sarah Peterson
Stephanie Walczak
11/14/2020 (Sat.) CVG U10 vs WWS  11:30am - 1:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Sarah Peterson
Janelle Canfield
Altoona Squirt A vs Black River Falls A  2:45pm - 4:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Roberts
Sara Fuller

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Ed Reiter

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Clock

 
Robert Bollig
CVG U10 vs WWS  4:15pm - 5:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Jennifer Roberts
Altoona Squirt A vs Black River Falls A  5:45pm - 7:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Ilana Vocke (2)
ilana and nathan

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Robert Bollig

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Clock

 
Dante Fiore
11/15/2020 (Sun.) Altoona Squirt A vs Viroqua  9:45am - 11:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Bollig
Amy Axness

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Katie Groves

Music

 
Jamie Ganske
Jamie Ganske

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Clock

 
Dante Fiore
Altoona Peewees vs Viroqua  11:15am - 1:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jared Swyter
Amy Axness

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Brad Wik
Katie Groves
Robert Bollig

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson

Clock

 
Altoona Squirt B vs Viroqua  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Jared Swyter

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Ed Reiter

Music

 
Jamie Ganske
Jamie Ganske

Scoring

 
Brad Wik

Clock

 
Robert Bollig
Peewees vs. Menomonie  2:45pm - 4:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
April Kitelinger
Emily Cinquegrana

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
BRAD WIK
Robert Bollig

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson

Clock

 
Dante Fiore
11/21/2020 (Sat.) Altoona Peewees vs Eau Claire Peewee B  9:15am - 11:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Fiore

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Pritzl
David Pritzl
Kimberly Vold
Kim Vold

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Katie Groves

Clock

 
Robert Bollig

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Amanda Duce
11/29/2020 (Sun.) CVG U12 vs Hayward  8:30am - 10:00am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Robert Bollig
CVG U10 vs Hayward  10:00am - 11:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Robert Bollig
CVG U14 vs Hayward  11:15am - 1:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Robert Bollig
CVG U12 vs Hayward  1:00pm - 2:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Bollig
Jennifer Roberts
CVG U10 vs Hayward  2:15pm - 3:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Bollig
Amy Axness
CVG U14 vs Hayward  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Bollig
Aaron Walczak
11/30/2020 (Mon.) Squirt Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Lara Spencer
Peewee Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jennifer Bain
12/01/2020 (Tue.) Beginner/Mite Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Stephanie Walczak
EC Peewees  8:00pm - 9:15pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.) EC Squirts  9:30am - 11:00am  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
EC Peewees  11:00am - 12:30pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
EC Squirts  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
12/03/2020 (Thu.) Squirt Practice  7:15pm - 8:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
12/04/2020 (Fri.) Beginner/Mite Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
Altoona Peewees vs. Chippewa Peewee B  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
April Kitelinger
Jamie Wright

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
BRAD WIK
Frazier Clark

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Robert Bollig

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Aaron Walczak
12/05/2020 (Sat.) CVG U10 vs. Baldwin U10  10:30am - 12:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
April Kitelinger
Jamie Wright
1:15pm - 3:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Hurlburt
Emily Cinquegrana
RAM JV vs. Merrill JV  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Mallett (2)
Brett and cathy
RAM vs. Merrill  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gates
Cathy Mallett (2)
Brett and cathy
12/06/2020 (Sun.) CVG U10 vs. Wausau  9:15am - 11:00am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Jenny Gates
CVG U12 vs. Baldwin B  11:00am - 12:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bain
Jenny Gates
CVG U10 vs. Wausau  12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Canfield (2)
CVG U12 vs. Baldwin B  2:15pm - 4:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Cinquegrana
Jodi Frank
Altoona Peewees vs. Viroqua Peewees  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Cinquegrana
Danielle Wik

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad Gates
Brian Daniel

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Kelly Robinson

Clock

 

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
12/07/2020 (Mon.) Squirt Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
Peewee Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
12/09/2020 (Wed.) Beginner/Mite Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
Peewee Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
12/10/2020 (Thu.) RAM vs BRF  6:30pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Robert Bollig
Mary Larson (2)
Greg and Mary for Kael
12/11/2020 (Fri.) Beginner/Mite Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
Squirt Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
12/13/2020 (Sun.) Altoona Squirt B vs. Onalaska C  9:30am - 11:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
BRAD WIK
Marie Gruhlke
Marie Gruhlke

Penalty Box

 
Frazier Clark

Music

 
Kristen Haats

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Clock

 
Robert Bollig

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
Altoona Squirt A vs. Onalaska B  11:15am - 12:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Brock
Kathy Brock
Marie Gruhlke
Marie Gruhlke

Penalty Box

 
Frazier Clark

Music

 
Kristen Haats

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Clock

 
Robert Bollig

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jon Vold
Jon vold
Altoona Squirt B vs. Onalaska C  12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
BRAD WIK
Kathy Brock

Penalty Box

 
Dante Fiore

Music

 
Mary Larson
Greg

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Clock

 
Robert Bollig

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
Altoona Squirt A vs. Onalaska B  2:15pm - 3:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Brock
Aaron Walczak

Penalty Box

 
BRAD WIK

Music

 
Kristen Haats

Scoring

 
Amy Fiore

Clock

 
Robert Bollig

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jon Vold
Jon vold
12/14/2020 (Mon.) Beginner/Mite Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
Squirt Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
12/15/2020 (Tue.) Beginner/Mite practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
Peewee practice  8:00pm - 9:15am  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Lara Spencer
12/16/2020 (Wed.) Squirt practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Shayla Wilkes
12/18/2020 (Fri.) Peewee vs. Chippewa Falls A  5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Brock (2)

Penalty Box

 
Lara Spencer

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Brian daniel

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
ECA Stars vs. Somerset  7:00pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Larson (2)
12/19/2020 (Sat.) Beginner/Mite practice  8:30am - 10:00am  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
Altoona Squirt A vs. River Valley  9:45am - 11:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Brock (2)

Penalty Box

 
Frazier Clark

Music

 
Ashley Mason

Scoring

 
BRAD WIK

Clock

 
Dan Drescher

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Kimberly Vold
Jon vold
Altoona Peewees vs. River Valley  11:15am - 1:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Wik
Kathy Brock

Penalty Box

 
BRAD WIK

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Brian daniel

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Stephanie Walczak
Altoona Squirt A vs. River Valley  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gates
Jennifer Bain

Penalty Box

 
BRAD WIK

Music

 
Ashley Mason

Scoring

 
Amy Fiore

Clock

 
Dan Drescher

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jon Vold
Jon vold
Altoona Peewees vs. River Valley  2:30pm - 4:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Wik
Amy Fiore

Penalty Box

 
Jenny Gates
Chad

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Clock

 
Brian Daniel

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
12/20/2020 (Sun.) CVG U10 vs. WVU Jr. Eagles  8:30am - 10:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Walczak (2)
CVG U14 vs. Madison  10:15am - 12:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Frank
Danielle Wik
CVG U10 vs. WVU Jr. Eagles  12:15pm - 1:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Frank
Danielle Wik
CVG U14 vs. Madison  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Wik
Emily Cinquegrana
12/21/2020 (Mon.) Squirt Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Lara Spencer
Peewee Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Chad Gates
12/22/2020 (Tue.) Beginner/Mite Practice  4:45pm - 6:15pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
Squirt Practice  6:15pm - 7:30pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jodi Frank
12/23/2020 (Wed.) Peewee Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Lara Spencer
12/27/2020 (Sun.) Peewee Practice  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
12/29/2020 (Tue.) ECA Stars vs. Hayward  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
12/30/2020 (Wed.) Beginner/Mite Practice  5:30pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
Peewee Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Brian daniel
12/31/2020 (Thu.) Peewee Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Chad Gates
01/01/2021 (Fri.) Peewee Practice  3:15pm - 5:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Squirt Practice  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
01/02/2021 (Sat.) Beginner/Mite Practice  8:15am - 10:00am  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Altoona Peewees vs. Amery  10:30am - 12:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle canfield (2)

Penalty Box

 
Lara Spencer

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Kari Pritzl
1:30pm - 3:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian daniel

Penalty Box

 
Lara Spencer

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Kari Pritzl
01/03/2021 (Sun.) CVG U14 vs. Medford  8:30am - 10:30am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gates
Jodi Frank
Altoona Peewees vs. Black River Falls  10:30am - 12:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittney Barney
Vince Barney

Penalty Box

 
Lara Spencer

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Kari Pritzl

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Dana Granger-Daniel
CVG U14 vs. Medford  12:30pm - 2:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gates
Brian Daniel
Altoona Peewees vs. Black River Falls  2:15pm - 4:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian daniel (2)

Penalty Box

 
Jenny Gates
Chad

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Kari Pritzl

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
01/04/2021 (Mon.) Altoona Squirt A vs. Menomonie B  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 

Penalty Box

 
Kimberly Vold

Music

 

Scoring

 
Amy Fiore

Clock

 
Mark Duce

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
Squirt B Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
01/05/2021 (Tue.) Peewee Practice  4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Courtney Koehler
RAM Game  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gates
Trish Benson
01/06/2021 (Wed.) Peewee/Squirt A Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Lara Spencer
01/07/2021 (Thu.) RAM vs. New Richmond  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Zahara
Jenny Gates
01/08/2021 (Fri.) Beginner/Mite Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
KEVIN STABENOW
EC Memorial vs. EC North  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Roberts
Amy Axness
01/09/2021 (Sat.) CVG U8 vs. Chippewa U8  7:45am - 9:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Trish Benson (2)
Trish Benson
CVG U12 vs. WWS U12  9:15am - 11:00am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
BRITTNEY BARNEY
Vince Barney
12:30pm - 2:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
BRITTNEY BARNEY
Vince Barney
EC Peewee A Game  3:45pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Shayla Wilkes (2)

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Shayla Wilkes
Altoona Squirt B vs. Black River Falls Squirt B  5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Trish Benson (2)
Trish Benson

Penalty Box

 
Ed Reiter

Music

 
Paul Wilkes

Scoring

 
Sarah Peterson

Clock

 
Stephanie Zahara

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Mary Larson
EC Peewee A Game  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Troy Gruhlke
Troy Gruhlke
Marie Gruhlke
Marie Gruhlke

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
01/10/2021 (Sun.) CVG U8 vs Tomah  8:00am - 9:45am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Trish Benson (2)
Trish Benson
CVG U12 vs. Hudson  9:45am - 11:30am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Larson (2)
CVG U10 vs. WVU  11:30am - 1:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Larson (2)
CVG U12 vs. Hudson  1:00pm - 2:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Larson (2)
CVG U10 vs. WVU  2:45pm - 4:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittney Kelshaw (2)
Beginner Practice  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Concessions

 
Sarah Peterson

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
Altoona MItes vs. EC Mites  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Canfield (2)
Canfield

Music

 
Sarah Peterson

Clock

 
Janelle Canfield

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Janelle Canfield
01/11/2021 (Mon.) Squirt A/B Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
Peewee Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
01/12/2021 (Tue.) RAM JV vs. Somerset  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Quinn Hays (2)
RAM vs. Somerset  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Fiore (2)
01/13/2021 (Wed.) Squirt A/B Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
01/14/2021 (Thu.) Mite/Beginner Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
Peewee Practice  8:15pm - 9:15pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jon vold
01/15/2021 (Fri.) Mite/Beginner Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Frazier Clark
01/16/2021 (Sat.) Peewee Practice  6:30am - 8:00am  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Altoona Squirt B vs. New Richmond C  8:00am - 9:45am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gates
Amy Lahner

Penalty Box

 
Shayla Wilkes

Music

 
Shayla Wilkes

Scoring

 
Sarah Peterson

Clock

 
Jon vold

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Paul Wilkes
CVG U8 vs. LAX  9:45am - 11:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Lahner
Sarah Peterson
CVG U10 vs. Marinette  11:15am - 12:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Cinquegrana (2)
CVG U8 vs. LAX  12:45pm - 2:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Jordan Reiter
CVG U10 vs. Marinette  2:15pm - 3:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Amy Lahner
EC Bantam vs. Fond du Lac  3:45pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jon vold
Altoona Mites vs. EC Mites  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Clock

 
Janelle canfield

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
EC Bantam vs. Fond du Lac  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matt Appel

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
01/17/2021 (Sun.) EC Bantam vs. Fond du Lac  8:00am - 10:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Cinquegrana (2)

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Ed Reiter
CVG U12 vs. Sauk  10:15am - 12:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila Doane (2)
Sheila & Kelly Doane
CVG U10 vs. Baldwin  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
April Kitelinger
CVG U12 vs. Sauk  1:30pm - 3:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jared Swyter
CVG U10 vs. Baldwin  3:15pm - 4:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittney Kelshaw (2)
Altoona Squirt A vs. Black River Falls Squirt A  5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila Doane (2)
Kelly and Sheila Doane

Penalty Box

 
Lara Spencer

Music

 
Jeremy Gilbert

Scoring

 

Clock

 
Cynthia Mitchell

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
01/18/2021 (Mon.) Squirt A/B Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
Peewee Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Brian Daniel
01/19/2021 (Tue.) RAM JV vs. Amery  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Larson (2)
RAM vs. Amery  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gates
Jeremy Gilbert
01/20/2021 (Wed.) Peewee Practice  1:15pm - 1:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Mite/Beginner Practice  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
KEVIN STABENOW
Squirt A/B Practice  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Jordan Reiter
01/21/2021 (Thu.) RAM JV vs. Baldwin  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Larson
Mary Larson
RAM vs. Baldwin  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Robinson (2)
01/22/2021 (Fri.) Mite/Beginner Practice  5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
KEVIN STABENOW
Altoona Peewees vs. Black River Falls  6:30pm - 8:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Menard
Matt Appel

Penalty Box

 
Kimberly Vold
Jon vold

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Brian Daniel

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Lara Spencer
01/23/2021 (Sat.) Altoona Peewees vs. Chippewa Falls Peewee A  7:30am - 9:15am  

Concessions (2)

 

Penalty Box

 
Lara Spencer

Music

 
Jennifer Bain

Scoring

 
Jenny Gates

Clock

 
Kari Pritzl

Covid-19 Entry Screener

Formerly Called Door Monitor (Instructions are on table with sign-in sheets inside main door)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |