Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Activity Sign Ups

Englewood Tennis Club

Club morning activities.....

IF ALL SLOTS ARE CURRENTLY FULL. PLEASE SEND ME AN EMAIL: [email protected]  TO ADD YOUR NAME TO THE SUB LIST AND I WILL CONTACT YOU WHEN AN OPENING BECOMES AVAILABLE.

Go to bottom of page to register!

Monday & Wednesday 9:30 Mixed Doubles

Tuesday & Thursday 9:30 Mens Doubles

2280 ENGLEWOOD RD, ENGLEWOOD
Contact Person: BOB ZIPAY U.S.P.T.A.
(941) 475-3386

email: [email protected]

Weekdays, 9:30am - 11:00am  Doubles: Organized "Round Robin" Rotation, All levels welcome but courts will be arranged by skill level. Mens placement is determined by your sets won results. If there is a limited time issue, and score is tied, play a tie break for the last set.

Sign ups may be limited. Also, once we are within 7 days prior to the activity date, unscheduled courts may be used for other bookings. Sign up early to be sure you'll play!!!!

Names are listed in order of when you signed up. If you are signed up, plan to show up. Courts will be arranged in groups of (4).  We will make every effort to get subs to even the numbers, otherwise we may have to cancel the last player registered, BUT will let you know if this is the case. If you need to cancel last minute, PLEASE call the club at 475-3386 as well as removing your name from the list. Don't send an email please unless well in advance. Priority goes to Active Members (although we do try work all guests in as well).

Created by:   .... .
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Available Slot
03/02/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Joan Redfearn
Meg Heim
Angela / Dave Tucker (2)
Pat Pearson
Joe Remo
sue prian
John Rosala (2)
Sheila Smaltz
Sandy Secord
David Daniel (2)
Dave and Sue Daniel 2
Claudia White
.... . (4)
Ron Szczapinski
Paula Szczapinski
03/03/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Carl R Ferdon
Brett Baby
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Juergen Matt
Keene Harkrader
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
doc dochtermann
John Prian
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
jim tario
Chris Lento
george clarner
John Rosala
Dick Morse
03/04/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Meg Heim
terri porter
RAY PORTER
Joe Remo
sue prian
Sandy Secord
.... . (8)
Delia Galasso
BRENNA LARSON
Karen Sutkowski
Robin Keough
Ken Pike
3.5 level
03/05/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Brett Baby
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Carl Ferdon
Juergen Matt
John Boersma
Keene Harkrader
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
doc dochtermann
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
Chris Lento
george clarner
Dick Morse
Chuck Probst
03/09/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Joan Redfearn
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Angela / Dave Tucker (2)
Pat Pearson
sue prian
Andy & Liz Betterton (2)
Sandy Secord
David Daniel (2)
CLAUDIA WHITE
Ken Pike
3.5 level
03/10/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Brett Baby
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Carl Ferdon
Keene Harkrader
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
doc dochtermann
John Prian
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
jim tario
Chris Lento
george clarner
Dick Maiese Maiese
Dick Morse
Chuck Probst
Ken Pike
3.5 level
03/11/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Angela / Dave Tucker (2)
Pat Pearson
terri porter
RAY PORTER
Nancy Lane
sue prian
Andy & Liz Betterton (2)
Sandy Secord
David Daniel
Joe Remo
Susan Daniel
BRENNA LARSON
Karen Sutkowski
CLAUDIA WHITE
03/12/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Brett Baby
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Carl Ferdon
Juergen Matt
John Boersma
Keene Harkrader
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
doc dochtermann
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
Chris Lento
george clarner
Dick Morse
Chuck Probst
03/16/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Joan Redfearn
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Angela / Dave Tucker (2)
Pat Pearson
Judy Falkiewicz
sue prian
Andy & Liz Betterton (2)
John Rosala (2)
Sheila Smaltz
David Daniel (2)
David/Sue Daniel
Joe Remo
Joyce Morman
Kristina Toothaker
Robin Keough
03/17/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Brett Baby
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Carl Ferdon
Juergen Matt
Keene Harkrader
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
John Prian
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
jim tario
Chris Lento
george clarner
terri porter
RAY PORTER
Dick Morse
Robin Keough
03/18/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Angela / Dave Tucker (2)
Pat Pearson
Nancy Lane
Andy & Liz Betterton (2)
John Rosala (2)
Sheila Smaltz
.... . (4)
Joe Remo
David Daniel (2)
David/Sue Daniel (2)
Kristina Toothaker
03/19/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Brett Baby
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Carl Ferdon
Juergen Matt
John Boersma
Keene Harkrader
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
Chris Lento
george clarner
Dick Maiese Maiese
Dick Morse
03/23/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Angela / Dave Tucker (2)
Pat Pearson
Judy Falkiewicz
Nancy Lane
Andy & Liz Betterton (2)
.... . (4)
Joe Remo
Sue Daniel
David Daniel
Joyce Morman
Kristina Toothaker
03/24/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Brett Baby
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Carl Ferdon
Juergen Matt
Keene Harkrader
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
John Prian
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
jim tario
Chris Lento
george clarner
Dick Maiese Maiese
John Rosala
Dick Morse
03/25/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Angela / Dave Tucker (2)
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
Nancy Lane
Andy & Liz Betterton (2)
Joe Remo
Joan Redfearn
David Daniel (2)
Dave/Sue Daniel
Kristina Toothaker
03/26/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Brett Baby
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Carl Ferdon
Juergen Matt
John Boersma
Keene Harkrader
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
Chris Lento
george clarner
Dick Maiese Maiese
John Rosala
Dick Morse
03/30/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Joan Redfearn
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Angela / Dave Tucker (2)
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
Andy & Liz Betterton (2)
John Rosala (2)
Sheila Smaltz
Joe Remo
David Daniel (2)
Dave/Sue Daniel (2)
Joyce Morman
Kristina Toothaker
03/31/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Brett Baby
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Carl Ferdon
Juergen Matt
Keene Harkrader
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
John Prian
John Prian
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
jim tario
Chris Lento
george clarner
Dick Maiese Maiese
John Rosala
Dick Morse
04/01/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
14 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Bob Catuccio
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
David Daniel (2)
Dave/Sue Daniel
Kristina Toothaker
04/02/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Gary Mauch
Carl Ferdon
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
John Boersma
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
george clarner
Dick Maiese
David Weinstein
David Cook
Dean Crebbin
04/06/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
15 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Charles Hill
Bob Catuccio
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
Dave & Sue Daniel (2) Daniel (2)
Kristina Toothaker
04/07/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Dick Morse
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
David Weinstein
David Cook
Carl R Ferdon
04/08/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
14 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Bob Catuccio
Elsie Boersma
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
David Daniel (2)
Dave and sue (2)
Kristina Toothaker
04/09/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
John Boersma
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Dick Morse
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
george clarner
Dick Maiese
David Cook
Carl R Ferdon
David Weinstein
04/13/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Bob Catuccio
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
Kristina Toothaker
04/14/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
David Cook
Carl R Ferdon
David Weinstein
04/15/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Bob Catuccio
Shirley Hermann
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
Kristina Toothaker
04/16/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
george clarner
Dick Maiese
David Cook
Carl R Ferdon
David Weinstein
04/20/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Bob Catuccio
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
Kristina Toothaker
04/21/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
David Cook
Carl R Ferdon
David Weinstein
04/22/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Bob Catuccio
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
Kristina Toothaker
04/23/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
george clarner
Dick Maiese
David Cook
Carl R Ferdon
04/27/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Gerald slamen (2)
Bob Catuccio
Sue Duffy
Carol Brock (2)
Meg Heim
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
Kristina Toothaker
04/28/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
18 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
John Toothaker
Robert Roche
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
David Cook
David Weinstein
04/29/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
7 of 24 slots filled
Bob Catuccio
Meg Heim
Judy Falkiewicz
Pat Pearson
Carol Brock (2)
Kristina Toothaker
04/30/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
18 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Dean Crebbin
Gary Mauch
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
Fred Line
george clarner
Dick Maiese
David Cook
David Weinstein
05/04/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
4 of 24 slots filled
Bob Catuccio
Meg Heim
Carol Brock (2)
05/05/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
16 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Gary Mauch
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
05/06/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Bob Catuccio
Meg Heim
05/07/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
14 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Jim Molinari
David Brandt
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
05/11/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
4 of 24 slots filled
Bob Catuccio
Meg Heim
Carol Brock (2)
05/12/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
14 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
05/13/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
4 of 24 slots filled
Bob Catuccio
Meg Heim
Carol Brock (2)
05/14/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
13 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
05/18/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
4 of 24 slots filled
Bob Catuccio
Meg Heim
Carol Brock (2)
05/19/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
13 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
05/20/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
4 of 24 slots filled
Bob Catuccio
Meg Heim
Carol Brock (2)
05/21/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
14 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
05/25/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
4 of 24 slots filled
Bob Catuccio
Meg Heim
Carol Brock (2)
05/26/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
14 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
05/27/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
4 of 24 slots filled
Bob Catuccio
Meg Heim
Carol Brock (2)
05/28/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
14 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Bob Catuccio
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
Juergen Heim
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
06/01/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Carol Brock (2)
06/02/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
06/03/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Carol Brock (2)
06/04/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
06/08/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Carol Brock (2)
06/09/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
06/10/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Carol Brock (2)
06/11/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Alan Ferrigno
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
06/15/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Carol Brock (2)
06/16/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
06/17/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Carol Brock (2)
06/18/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
06/22/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Carol Brock (2)
06/23/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
06/24/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Carol Brock (2)
06/25/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
12 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
06/29/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
2 of 24 slots filled
Carol Brock (2)
06/30/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
12 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Robert Roche
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
07/01/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
07/02/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
07/06/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
07/07/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
07/08/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
07/09/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
07/13/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
07/14/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
07/15/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
07/16/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
07/20/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
07/21/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
07/22/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
07/23/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
07/27/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
07/28/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
07/29/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
07/30/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
08/03/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
08/04/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
08/05/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
08/06/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
08/10/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
08/11/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Thomas White
Bill Hopewell
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
08/12/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
08/13/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
08/17/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
08/18/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
08/19/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
08/20/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
08/24/2020
(Mon. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
08/25/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari
Alan Ferrigno
Juergen Matt
Thomas White
jim tario
george clarner
Dick Maiese
Fred Line
08/26/2020
(Wed. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mixed Doubles 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
08/27/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 11:00am)
Mens Morning Doubles. 

Activities-Englewood Tennis Club (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Dave Braden
Dennis Charles
Harry Colburn
Jim Molinari