Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Countryside Community

Library Volunteers

Volunteers are needed to help shelve returned books! Click below to sign up for your child's library class, or at another time that you are available. Sign up for as many or few days that work for your schedule.

Please note that all volunteers must have a CORI/SORI form completed and on file at the school. Stop by the office with a copy of your Drivers License and Mrs. Wallace can help you.

Questions? Email Beth McDonough, Library Volunteer Parent Coordinator

Thank you!

Location: Library

Created by:   Countryside PTO
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
10/31/2022 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chantal Rocheleau

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Winsett

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chelsea Boughan

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Corkin

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
11/01/2022 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Simpson

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Zinner

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
11/02/2022 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 
All slots filled
Becky Corkin
Julie Winsett

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
11/03/2022 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Kechri

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chelsea Boughan

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
11/07/2022 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
11/08/2022 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
11/09/2022 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tera Hickle

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
All slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
Melissa Monokroussos
11/10/2022 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
All slots filled
Barbara Mauger
Maria Kechri

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Monica Shook
11/14/2022 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Corkin

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
11/15/2022 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chantal Rocheleau
11/16/2022 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Corkin

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
All slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
Melissa Monokroussos
11/17/2022 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
11/21/2022 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chantal Rocheleau

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Abby Eades

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
11/22/2022 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Zinner

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
11/23/2022 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 
All slots filled
Nanda Campbell
Sophia Campbell's mom
Julie Winsett
Julie Winsett
11/28/2022 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Winsett

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Corkin

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
11/29/2022 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Zinner

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
11/30/2022 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Monica Shook

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Corkin

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
All slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
Jessica Gross
12/01/2022 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Mauger
Barbara Mauger

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Monica Shook
12/05/2022 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Manisha Prasad

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
12/06/2022 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
12/07/2022 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
12/08/2022 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 
12/12/2022 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Manisha Prasad

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Corkin

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
12/13/2022 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
12/14/2022 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Corkin

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
12/15/2022 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
12/19/2022 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Manisha Prasad

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Corkin

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
12/20/2022 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
12/21/2022 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Corkin

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Monokroussos
12/22/2022 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
01/03/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Fannie Ng
Hannah Ng

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Fannie Ng
Jeremy Ng

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
01/04/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
01/05/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
01/09/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
01/10/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
01/11/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
01/12/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
01/17/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
01/18/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
01/19/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
01/23/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
01/24/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
01/25/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
01/26/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
01/30/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
01/31/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
02/01/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
02/02/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 
02/06/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
02/07/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
02/08/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
02/09/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
02/13/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
02/14/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
02/15/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
02/16/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
02/27/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
02/28/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
03/01/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
03/02/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
03/06/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
03/07/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
03/08/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
03/09/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
03/13/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
03/14/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
03/15/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
03/16/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
03/20/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
03/21/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
03/22/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
03/23/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 
03/27/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
03/28/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
03/29/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
03/30/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
04/03/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
04/04/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
04/05/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
04/06/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
04/10/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
04/11/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
04/12/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
04/13/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
04/24/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
04/25/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
04/26/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
04/27/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
05/01/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
05/02/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
05/03/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
05/04/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
05/08/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
05/09/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
05/10/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
05/11/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 
05/15/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
05/16/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
05/17/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
05/18/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
05/22/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
05/23/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
05/24/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
05/25/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
05/30/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
05/31/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
06/01/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
06/05/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
06/06/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 
06/07/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
06/08/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
06/12/2023 (Mon.)

5G (Greene) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4W (Whiting) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3M (Mitchell) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2P (Powers) (2)

11:15am-12:00pm

 

KM (Mahoney) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

5B (Bikofsky) (2)

2:20pm-2:50pm

 
06/13/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
06/14/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
06/15/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
06/20/2023 (Tue.)

5MM (McDonagh/Morris) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

4T (Tomaneng) (2)

9:30am-10:00am

 

3R (Restivo) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

KMi (Minutolo) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 
06/21/2023 (Wed.)

1B (Bannon) (2)

9:00am-10:00am

 

1G (Guarrera) (2)

10:00am-10:45am

 

1M (McLaughlin) (2)

10:45am-11:30am

 

1W (Wong) (2)

11:30am-12:15pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayatri Gundaji
06/22/2023 (Thu.)

4CM (Carr/McConnell) (2)

8:30am-9:30am

 

3DS (DeForest/Sosa) (2)

10:00am-10:30am

 

2C (Cantalupo) (2)

10:50am-11:35am

 

KA (Albert) (2)

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

2W (WIlbur) (2)

1:00pm-1:45pm

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |