Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2020-2021 MLC Sunday school groups

Sunday School Sign-Up

Please read the procedures and review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Procedures

For the sake of the safety and health of our children, the following procedures shall be maintained:

-When social distancing is not possible, masks shall be worn by adults. Masks are optional for children under 10 years of age.

-Adults are allowed to be in the classrooms only when permitted (for example, the two year old class; one parent).

All policies and procedures, stated and written by administration shall be followed by teachers, volunteers, adults and children.

Created by:   Hilda Kunz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Child's Name
09/13/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
All slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Sarah Coin
James Coin
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
dana george
Katherine George
Hilda Kunz
Karthik
Hilda Kunz
Michelle Pilli
Sujatha Vellanki (3)
Vejay,Anil,Akil
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Heather Kabele
Chase Kabele
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Alison Brda
Janae
Sebastian Baird
Thank you for doing this
Hilda Kunz
Eloise Tackett
Sebastian Baird
Signing for every Sunday, is this possible?
Sebastian Baird
Blessings

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
All slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
Heather Kabele (2)
Trevor and Sophie Kabele
Holly Smith
Benjamin
Renee Imrek
Elijah
dana george
Luke George
Hilda Kunz
Nikhil
Shaun Bandari (2)
Sunday school
09/20/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik Muvva
Sujatha Vellanki (3)
Vejay,Anil,Akil

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett
Sebastian Baird
Thank you

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
Holly Smith
Benjamin
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil Muvva
Shaun Bandari (2)
Sunday school
Shaina Bandari
Sunday school
09/27/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik Muvva

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Heather Kabele
Chase Kabele
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett
Sebastian Baird
thank you

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
All slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
Heather Kabele (2)
Trevor and Sophie Kabele
Holly Smith
Benjamin
Renee Imrek
Elijah
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil Muvva
Shaun Bandari (2)
Sunday school
10/04/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett
Heather Kabele
Chase Kabele

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
All slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Shaun Bandari (2)
Sunday school
Shaina Bandari
Sunday school
Julissa Alejandre
Bella
Heather Kabele (2)
Trevor and Sophie Kabele
10/11/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett
Heather Kabele
Chase Kabele

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
All slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Shaun Bandari (2)
Sunday school
Shaina Bandari
Sunday school
Holly Smith
Benjamin
Heather Kabele (2)
Trevor and Sophie Kabele
10/18/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul
Evan Moeller
Lamb chop

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett
Sebastian Baird
Blessings
Heather Faske
Justin Faske

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Shaun Bandari
Sunday school
Holly Smith
Benjamin
Heather Faske
Heather Faske

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Catherine Myers
Elizabeth Myers and Catherine Myers
Colin geigel
Colin
Laura Molitor
Eloise Molitor

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Molly Paul
Catherine Myers
Rachel Myers
Kathy Janhsen
Mary Janhsen
Betty Tuva
Chizi

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Patrick Paul
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Catherine Myers
Amelia Myers
10/25/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett
Sebastian Baird
Blessings
Heather Faske
Justin Faske

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Shaun Bandari
Sunday school
Shaina Bandari
Sunday school
Holly Smith
Benjamin
Heather Faske
Heather Faske
Elizabeth Ahlman
Thomas Ahlman

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Isla Paul
Adelin Haak
Haak
Laura Molitor
Eloise Molitor
Catherine Myers
Ellie Myers
Anna Santos
Liam Santos

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Molly Paul
Erin Rosenwinkel
Erin
Elizabeth Ahlman
Clara Ahlman
Betty TUVA
Chizi
Colin Geigel
parent: scott geigel
Catherine Myers
Rachel Myers

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin
Elizabeth Ahlman
Helene Ahlman

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Patrick Paul
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Elizabeth Ahlman
Matthias Ahlman
Catherine Myers
Amelia Myers
11/01/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul
Debbie Flores
Kira Flores

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett
Sebastian Baird
Blessings
Heather Kabele
Chase Kabele
Heather Faske
Justin

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
All slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Shaun Bandari
Sunday school
Shaina Bandari
Sunday school
Holly Smith
Benjamin
Elizabeth Ahlman
Thomas Ahlman
Heather Kabele
Trevor Kabele
Heather Faske
Russell

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Isla Paul
Anna Santos
Liam Santos
April Littmann
Rowan Littmann

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Erin Rosenwinkel
Erin
Elizabeth Ahlman
Clara Ahlman
Pastor Paul
Molly Paul
April Littmann
Teagan Littmann
Debbie Flores
Emery Flores
Betty Tuva
Chizi

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin
Elizabeth Ahlman
Helene Ahlman

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Elizabeth Ahlman
Matthias Ahlman
Pastor Paul
Patrick Paul
Debbie Flores
Gavin Flores
11/08/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul
Debbie Flores
Kira Flores

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett
Heather Kabele
Chase Kabele

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Shaun Bandari
Sunday school
Shaina Bandari
Sunday school
Holly Smith
Benjamin
Heather Kabele (2)
Trevor and Sophie Kabele

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Isla Paul

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Erin Rosenwinkel
Erin
Pastor Paul
Molly Paul
Debbie Flores
Emery Flores

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Pastor Paul
Patrick Paul
Debbie Flores
Gavin Flores
11/15/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul
Debbie Flores
Kira Flores

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett
Heather Faske
Justin

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Shaun Bandari
Paul Bandari
Paul Bandari
Shaina Bandari
Holly Smith
Benjamin
Heather Faske
Russell

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Isla Paul

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Erin Rosenwinkel
Erin
Pastor Paul
Molly Paul
Debbie Flores
Emery Flores

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Pastor Paul
Patrick Paul
Debbie Flores
Gavin Flores
11/22/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
dana george
Katherine George
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul
Debbie Flores
Kira Flores

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
dana george
Luke George
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Paul Bandari
Shaun Bandari
Paul Bandari
Shaina Bandari
Holly Smith
Benjamin

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Isla Paul

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Erin Rosenwinkel
Erin
Pastor Paul
Molly Paul
Debbie Flores
Emery Flores

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Pastor Paul
Patrick Paul
Debbie Flores
Gavin Flores
11/29/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Debbie Flores
Kira Flores

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Paul Bandari
Shaun Bandari
Paul Bandari
Shaina Bandari
Holly Smith
Benjamin

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Erin Rosenwinkel
Erin
Debbie Flores
Emery Flores

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Debbie Flores
Gavin Flores
12/06/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul
Debbie Flores
Kira Flores

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Paul Bandari
Shaun Bandari
Paul Bandari
Shaina Bandari
Holly Smith
Benjamin

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Isla Paul

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Erin Rosenwinkel
Erin
Pastor Paul
Molly Paul
Debbie Flores
Emery Flores

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Pastor Paul
Patrick Paul
Debbie Flores
Gavin Flores
12/13/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul
Debbie Flores
Kira Flores

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Paul Bandari
Shaun Bandari
Paul Bandari
Shaina Bandari
Holly Smith
Benjamin

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Isla Paul

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Erin Rosenwinkel
Erin
Pastor Paul
Molly Paul
Debbie Flores
Emery Flores

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Pastor Paul
Patrick Paul
Debbie Flores
Gavin Flores
12/20/2020
(Sun. 9:45am - 10:45am)

3rd and 4th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Benjamin Velarde
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Jude
Sarah Coin
James Coin
Ramesh Muvva
Karthik
Pastor Paul
Kevin Paul
Debbie Flores
Kira Flores

5th and 6th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Amie Boster
Jonathan
Jessica Rosenwinkel
Ezra
Becky Tackett
Eloise Tackett

7th and 8th Grades (10)

Child's name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Velarde
Nicholas Velarde
Amie Boster
Micah
Ramesh Muvva
Nikhil
Paul Bandari
Shaun Bandari
Paul Bandari
Shaina Bandari
Holly Smith
Benjamin

Two year old and one Parent (6)

Child's name and name of parent that will attend

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pastor Paul
Isla Paul

3's and 4's- Preschool and Pre-K (9)

Child's name

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Erin Rosenwinkel
Erin
Pastor Paul
Molly Paul
Debbie Flores
Emery Flores

Kindergaten (10)

Child's name

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
George Coin

1st and 2nd grades (10)

Child's name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Coin
Isabelle Coin
Pastor Paul
Patrick Paul
Debbie Flores
Gavin Flores
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info