Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
ACROF Schools 2023

ACR Festival 2023

Sign up for your group slots below.  This year's dates are March 23rd-25th, 2023.  Location is Klein Oak High School.

Created by:   Mr. Ledford
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/23/2023 (Thu.) Klein Oak Audtorium  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
03/24/2023 (Fri.) Klein Oak High School Auditorium  9:00am - 9:30am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Cora Neely
Strack Intermediate Varsity
9:30am - 10:00am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Cora Neely
Strack Intermediate NonVarsity
10:00am - 10:30am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Emmanuel Coraza
College Park HS SNV
10:30am - 11:00am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Marcelle Martin
Ulrich Sub Non Varsity Orchestra
11:00am - 11:30am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Jennifer Gingell
Seven Lakes JH SNV A
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Jennifer Gingell
Seven Lakes JH FYO
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Contest Break
LUNCH
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Shelby Nichols
Knox JH SubNV B
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Marcelle Martin
Ulrich Full Orchestra
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Kelli Houston
McDonald JH Non-Varsity
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Marcelle Martin
Ulrich Non Varsity Orchestra
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Marcelle Martin
Ulrich Varsity Orchestra
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
LUKE JACKSON
Klein Intermediate Non-V
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Shelby Nichols
Knox JH SNV A
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
LUKE JACKSON
Klein Intermediate Varsity
03/25/2023 (Sat.) Klein Oak High School Auditorium  8:00am - 8:25am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Dawn Herron
Kleb sub non
8:25am - 8:50am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Rowina Torres McKee
Doerre Intermediate SNV B
8:50am - 9:15am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Dawn Herron
Kleb sun non b
9:15am - 9:40am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Rowina Torres McKee
Doerre Intermediate SNV A
9:40am - 10:05am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Dawn Herron
Kleb non varsity
10:05am - 10:30am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Rowina Torres McKee
Doerre Intermediate NV
10:30am - 10:55am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Dawn Herron
Kleb varsity
10:55am - 11:20am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Rowina Torres McKee
Doerre Intermediate Varsity
11:20am - 11:45am  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Melanie Thomson
Wunderilch Sub Non Varsity
11:45am - 12:10pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Melanie Thomson
Wunderlich Non-Varsity
12:10pm - 12:35pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Contest Break
LUNCH
12:35pm - 1:00pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Melanie Thomson
Wunderlich Varsity
1:00pm - 1:25pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Tennille Johnson
Schindewolf SNV
1:25pm - 1:50pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Tennille Johnson
Schindewolf NV
1:50pm - 2:15pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Tennille Johnson
Schindewolf V
2:15pm - 2:40pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Shelby Nichols
Knox JH Non Varsity
2:40pm - 3:05pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Kelli Houston
McDonald JH Varsity
3:05pm - 3:30pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Shelby Nichols
Knox JH V
3:30pm - 3:55pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Jennifer Gingell
Seven Lakes JH SNV B
3:55pm - 4:20pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Jennifer Gingell
Seven Lakes JH NV
4:20pm - 4:45pm  

Available Slot

School Name and Group Type

 
Jennifer Gingell
Seven Lakes JH Varsity
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |