Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Volunteer Sign-Up

Greenford Campus Meal Packing Event

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Greenford Campus

Created by:   Bruce Rhodes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 9:30am  

Station 1

 
Deb Baird
9

Station 2

 
Julie John
9

Station 3

 
April Sawdey
7

Station 4

 
Julie John
9

Station 5

 
Laura Paxson
Laura Paxson

Station 6

 
Kristen Huber
5

Station 7

 
Shane Everson
4

Station 7A

 
Kelly Bresnahan
4

Station 7B

 
Dan/Diana Stewart
2

Station 8

 
Christine Hames
2
9:45am - 11:15am  

Station 1

 
Nancy McCreary
5

Station 2

 
Leslie Johnson
6

Station 3

 
Lisa Jenkins
7

Station 4

 
Kristy Erb
4

Station 4 A

 
Brian Kremer
4

Station 5

 
Laryn Creighton
Lamoncha&Creightons

Station 6

 
Jared Coldwell
7

Station 7

 
Sara Salmen
5

Station 8

 
Christine Hames
2
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Station 1

 
Lisa Jenkins
9

Station 2

 
Connie Kelly
3

Station 3

 

Station 4

 
Jen Hallos
5

Station 5

 
Julie Duke
3

Station 6

 
Becky Heikkinen
5-6

Station 7

 
Veronica Hamilton
4

Station 7A

 
Joy Maola
2

Station 7B

 
Jamie Cappitti
3

Station 8

 
Christine Hames
2
1:15pm - 2:45pm  

Station 1

 
Kathy Byard
7

Station 2

 
Michael Marston
2

Station 3

 
Edward Byard
9

Station 4

 
Amy Maltarich
4

Station 5

 
Jeff Jackson
9

Station 6

 
Audra Hatch
9

Station 7

 
Bruce Jeffries
9

Station 8

 
Christine Hames
2
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Station 1

 
Jill Parker
5

Station 1A

 
Jackie Murphy
Jackie Murphy 3

Station 2

 
Kelli Moreno
3 or 4

Station 3

 
Stephanie Peak
5

Station 4

 
Sarah Beel
3

Station 5

 
Rachelle Shelhart
8

Station 6

 
Amanda Kridler
6

Station 7

 
Katie Toy
9

Station 8

 
Christine Hames
2
4:45pm - 6:15pm  

Station 1

 
Traci Tschappatt
9

Station 2

 
Anita Gillam
9 people

Station 3

 
Megan Maxwell
4

Station 3A

 
David Hardman
2

Station 4

 
Heather Brooks
5

Station 5

 
Sandy Smotrila
2

Station 6

 
Andrea Jarrett
4

Station 7

 

Station 8

 
Christine Hames
2
10/25/2020 (Sun.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Station 1

 
Steven Tingley
4

Station 2

 
Kristen Delvaux
5

Station 3

 
John Holloway
2

Station 3A

 
Kelly Bresnahan
2

Station 3B

 
Heidi Guilliams
4

Station 4

 
Carol Fagert
3

Station 5

 
Frank Harrigan
4

Station 6

 
Madelyn Orville
9

Station 7

 
Bev Proverbs
5-9 people

Station 8

 
Amber Waller
7
11:00am - 12:30pm  

Station 1

 
Janet Emig
3

Station 2

 
Jason Perkins
5

Station 3

 
Keith Parker
9

Station 4

 
Janice Weikart
9

Station 5

 
Jason Makara
3

Station 6

 
Tracy Barber
7

Station 7

 
Samantha Pavlik
Mandy Updagraff

Station 8

 
Samantha Pavlik
Samantha Pavlik
1:15pm - 2:45pm  

Station 1

 
Corey Kelly
9

Station 2

 
Beth Jacobi
5

Station 3

 
Diane Ferguson
8

Station 4

 
Amanda Pursley
4 Pursley’s

Station 5

 
Betsy Ahlquist
Jeff Ahlquist - 5

Station 5A

 
Jordan Young
3

Station 6

 
Betsy Ahlquist
Bob Thayer - 6

Station 7

 
Cindi Madej
5

Station 8

 
Pamela Petrycki
9
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Station 1

 
CR TEAM Cosma
9

Station 2

 
Diane Murray
4

Station 3

 
Keith Parker
9

Station 4

 
Barbara Economous
7

Station 5

 
Kami Greene
6

Station 6

 
Krista Haas
9

Station 7

 
Robert Struharik
5

Station 8

 
Kristen Tice
5
4:45pm - 6:15pm  

Station 1

 
Rachel Pelsnik
9

Station 2

 
Elisha Kutz
9

Station 3

 
Stephanie Muhleman
5

Station 4

 
Stephanie Muhleman
9

Station 5

 
Jessica Mudger
9

Station 6

 
Jessica Mudger
7

Station 7

 
Jessica Mudger
9

Station 8

 
Becky Spratt
4
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Station 1

 
Susan Ettinger
3

Station 2

 
Jennifer Zupanek
Group of 7

Station 3

 
Shannon Whitehill
4

Station 4

 
Emma Clark
4

Station 5

 
Howard Hause
4

Station 6

 

Station 7

 

Station 8

 
10/26/2020 (Mon.) 3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Station 1

 
Steph Muhleman
9

Station 2

 
Steph Muhleman
9

Station 3

 
Dale Beveridge
2

Station 4

 
Steph Muhleman
4

Station 5

 
Stacey Burton
5

Station 6

 
Fran Legoullon
2

Station 7

 
Olivia Clark
2

Station 8

 
Dena Harrigan
2
4:45pm - 6:15pm  

Station 1

 

Station 2

 
Karen Marra
5

Station 3

 
Jennifer Laughlin
5

Station 4

 
Anthony Amabile
2

Station 5

 
Melissa Crowe
5

Station 6

 

Station 7

 

Station 8

 
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Station 1

 
John Overly
9

Station 2

 
John Overly
9

Station 3

 
John Overly
9

Station 4

 
Kaitlin McNally
3

Station 5

 
Wild Bill Hartwig
9

Station 6

 
Brian Barnett
9

Station 7

 
John Bush
9

Station 8

 
Clint Page
9
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Station 1

 
Thomas Cleghorn
2

Station 2

 
Margo Morrissey
6

Station 3

 
DeDe Liston
1

Station 4

 

Station 5

 
Alex Kelley
1

Station 6

 
Fran Legoullon
2

Station 7

 
scott mccrea
7

Station 8

 
4:45pm - 6:15pm  

Station 1

 
Diane Croston
4-5

Station 2

 
Janie Hassay
5

Station 3

 
Evan Barrett
8

Station 4

 

Station 5

 
Alex Kelley
1

Station 6

 

Station 7

 

Station 8

 
Abby Morris
3
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Station 1

 
Jackie Lickliter
9

Station 2

 
Diane Severe
8

Station 3

 
Dave Lloyd
7

Station 4

 
Collette Frank
6

Station 5

 
Payton Blackburn
Group of 2

Station 6

 
Carol Craven
9people

Station 7

 
Hunter Lyder
5

Station 8

 
Theresa Depp
5
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Station 1

 
Amanda R Rettig Rettig
5

Station 2

 
Nancy Beatty
Don Beatty. 2

Station 3

 
Dave Mitchell
2

Station 4

 
Robert Kissinger
3

Station 5

 
Dena Harrigan
1 maybe 2

Station 6

 

Station 7

 

Station 8

 
4:45pm - 6:15pm  

Station 1

 
Scott Mccrea
7

Station 2

 
Jason Makara
3

Station 3

 
Christine Quinn
3

Station 4

 
Robert Kissinger
3

Station 5

 
Christie Kowalsky
5

Station 6

 
Kerri Pruitt
5

Station 7

 

Station 8

 
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Station 1

 
Connie Young
9

Station 2

 
Steed Family
4

Station 3

 
Randi Wolfe
3

Station 4

 
Danny Bartholow
6

Station 5

 
Danny Bartholow
6

Station 6

 
Bruce Rhodes
9

Station 7

 
Bruce Rhodes
9

Station 8

 
Kristy Erb
9
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Station 1

 
Thomas Cleghorn
2

Station 2

 
Bob Eisengart
4

Station 3

 
Darren Wolford
2

Station 4

 
Donald Beeson
2

Station 6

 
Aaron Ferguson
5

Station 7

 
Becky Spratt
2

Station 8

 
Christine Hames
2
4:45pm - 6:15pm  

Station 1

 
Terry Sharon Alexis James
3

Station 2

 
David Hughes
8

Station 3

 
Matt Campbell
5

Station 4

 
Linda Grimm
2

Station 5

 
Dawn Schmucker
4-7

Station 6

 
Gracey White
8-9

Station 7

 
Reed Hart
2

Station 8

 
Christine Hames
2
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Station 1

 
Nancy McCreary
6

Station 2

 
Linda Witmer
9

Station 3

 
Christina Delp
5-6

Station 4

 
Melinda Barr
4

Station 5

 
Jill Sundstrom
3

Station 6

 
Bev Proverbs
8

Station 7

 
Phil Goerig
3

Station 8

 
Christine Hames
2
10/30/2020 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Station 1

 
Katie Neiheisel
6

Station 2

 
Rylie Fine
2

Station 3

 
Lisa Theis
6
4:45pm - 6:15pm  

Station 1

 
Josh Menning
6

Station 2

 
Kristen Ohr
3

Station 3

 
Sierra Bradley
9
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Station 1

 
Julie Bachani
5

Station 2

 
Brian Shockey
4

Station 3

 
Shelly Dwyer
8

Station 4

 
Shannon Cranmer
Cranmers and Benders (7)

Station 5

 
David Hull
2
10/31/2020 (Sat.) 9:45am - 11:15am  

Station 1

 
Alisha Fata
3

Station 2

 
Dena Harrigan
2

Station 3

 
MEREDITH GORBY
4
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Station 1

 
Amy White
2+

Station 2

 
Carie Garris
@6

Station 3

 
1:15pm - 2:45pm  

Station 1

 
Terri Klemann
8

Station 2

 

Station 3

 
Laura Harrington
3
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info