Allegheny College

Wise Center

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Wise Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Wise Center
09/19/2020 (Sat.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

General Weight Room (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
John Ian Duron
Maya F
Andreas Vukas
Natasha Rosa
Mihaela Toader
Clarissa Miller
Megan Foley
Russell Rohan
Ryan Dougherty
Brent Herrmann
Macy White
Allison Peasley
Quinten Hunt
Jack Parker

Cardio Room (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Gabby Sadej
Maya F
Macy White

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
John Ian Duron
Macy White
Allison Peasley
Natasha Rosa
Phil Foxman
11:00am - 12:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Ava Loch
Julien Voisey
Ethan Woodfill
Ben Ramsey
Matt Marconi
Alayna Willow
Carlos Delgado
Jacky Tran
Natasha Rosa
Ethan Junkin
Maya Francisco

Cardio Room (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Robert McMaster
Olivia Brophy
Bella Terman
Ethan Woodfill
Ben Ramsey
Sarah Steger
Matt Marconi
Jennifer Peralta
Jacky Tran

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Sarah Steger
Olivia Brophy
Bella Terman
Ethan Woodfill
Ben Ramsey
Matt Marconi
Andrew Strobel
Jacky Tran
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Julien Voisey
Andrew Strobel
Yosias Zelalem
Alex Paluselli
Conor Deasy
Nick Weber

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Andrew Hrycko
Maxwell Hammond
Shane Cafardi
William Connelly
Sam Gelosh
Declan Casey
L.J. Orbovich

Cardio Room (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Robert McMaster

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Andrew Hrycko
Declan Casey
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 
All slots filled
Shane Stadtfeld
Luke Foster
Seth Reisman
Sullivan Schueltz
Gabby Culotta
John Malagise (2)
Jacob Stotsky is my +1
Hunter Lohr
Chase Chodkowski
Declan Casey
David Roach
Bobby Kusinsky
David Rogers
Paul Curbelo
Marquis berbel
no reservation shown

Cardio Room (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
David Rogers

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Hunter Lohr
Chase Chodkowski
Declan Casey
Bobby Kusinsky
David Rogers
David Kraus
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Alex Hau
Marshall Ramos
Justin Osborne
Noel Ouellette
Hannah Williams
Grant Patton
Andre Hance
John Ian Duron
Alex Riel

Cardio Room (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
William Haden
Hannah Williams
Efrain Gonzalez
Molly Klose

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
John Ian Duron
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Olivier Hessou
Vladislav Poda
Efrain Gonzalez
Guillaume Loinard
River Magee
Payne Rizzer
Alex Riel
Anthony Steinpreis
Phil Johnson
Sean Heintzleman

Cardio Room (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Gabby Sadej

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Azariah Beaugard
Isaiah Romain
John Ian Duron
Luke Lacaria
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Olivier Hessou
Guillaume Loinard
Michael Noonan
Anthony Steinpreis
Phil Johnson
Andre Wilder

Cardio Room (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
William Haden

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
09/21/2020 (Mon.)   7:00am - 8:00am  

General Weight Room (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Catherine Schlenker
Andreas Vukas
abigail Waryanka

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Catherine Schlenker
abigail Waryanka
8:00am - 9:00am  

General Weight Room (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Roman Hladio

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Nancy Smith
9:00am - 10:00am  

General Weight Room (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Eva Martino

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

General Weight Room (15)

 

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 

Pool (6)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Vladislav Poda

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 

Cardio Room (14)

 

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 

Cardio Room (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Precious Taylor-Forde
Gabby Sadej

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Precious Taylor-Forde
Bethany Allen
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

General Weight Room (15)

 

Cardio Room (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Bethany Allen

Blue Courts/Track/Life Fitness Machines (25)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info