Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
HVFC

Fall Practices

 

By invite only. Please do not show up without signing up.

Space is limited to 10 people per class, please only sign up if you are sure you will show up. No shows will be perminatly removed.

Dates and times will be added and removed as necessary. Check back periodicly for new info.

Cost is $40 per class paid by cash put in the box. Please do not forget!

Classes are to suport your school practices, not replace your school practices.

Classes will be split up by ability.

Coached by Coach Bob and Coach Duffy and substitutes as necessary.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

 

Location: The Barn

Created by:   Bob Sorensen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/02/2022 (Sun.)

Session#1 10am to 11:30am (10)

 
All slots filled
Eluisa Callanan
Luke Williams
13' 6"
Ellie Schardien
8'
Anderson Grace Farina
9.5'
Kylie Labbate
8 6
Derek Amlicke
Owen Keating
12 ft 6
nichole Krisanda
8’6
Stella Scherbak
8
Todd Korman Korman

Session #2 11:30am to 1pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Averie Klein
10-3
Eva Gibney
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
matthew sands
11'6
Sophie Ragans
Jackson Paley
9-9
Carter Pataki
11'
Jamie Kim
10'6
Joie Kim
9
Maia Perillo
11’
10/03/2022 (Mon.)

Session #1 5pm to 6:30pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Max Dicker
12’8
Elizabeth Apostolico
10'7
Matthew Ha
12'6
Maia Perillo
11
Ian Kearney
14
Matthew Herbert
13'
Maura Michalczyk
9 6
Charlie Hanus
Charlie Hanus 8' 8"
Jayden BECK
Tyler DeMarco
13’2

Session #2 6:30pm to 8pm (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Hoo
9'9"
COLIN REDPATH
Kate Dowling
Brady Bonser
11
Molly Foley
6'6
Carter Pataki
11'
Joie Kim
9
Salome Sanchez
10
Smith DenBleyker
9 ft
10/05/2022 (Wed.)

Session #1 5pm to 6:30pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Max Dicker
12’8
Elizabeth Apostolico
10'7
Matthew Ha
12'6
Ian Kearney
14
Maura Michalczyk
9 6
Charlie Hanus
Charlie Hanus 8' 8"
Carter Pataki
11'
Joie Kim
9
Brian Chen
Nathan VonDeben
beginner

Session #2 6:30pm to 8pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hoo
9'9"
Eva Gibney
Kate Dowling
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
Sophie Ragans
Derek Amlicke
Owen Keating
12 ft 6
Zoe Levitt
7 9
Todd Korman
Smith DenBleyker
9 ft
10/09/2022 (Sun.)

Session#1 10am to 11:30am (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Averie Klein
10-3
Eluisa Callanan
Max Dicker
12’8
Elinor Schardien
8'
Jillian Suarez
8'6
Anderson Grace Farina
9.5'
Kylie Labbate
8 6
Derek Amlicke
Keely Schock
8’6

Session #2 11:30am to 1pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Averie Klein
10-3
Kate Anderson
Eva Gibney
Kate Dowling
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
matthew sands
11'6
Sophie Ragans
Owen Keating
12 ft 6
Aiden Matthews
Jamie Kim
10’6
10/10/2022 (Mon.)

Session #1 5pm to 6:30pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Max Dicker
12’8
Elizabeth Apostolico
10'7
Matthew Ha
12'6
Maia Perillo
11
Ian Kearney
14
Matthew Herbert
13'
Maura Michalczyk
9 6
Jayden BECK
Tyler DeMarco
13’2
Brian

Session #2 6:30pm to 8pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hoo
9'9"
Luke Williams
13' 6"
Kate Dowling
Zoe Levitt
7 9
Molly Foley
6'6
Carter Pataki
11'
Joie Kim
9
Sadie Steiner
Caroline Ognibene
Salome Sanchez
10
10/12/2022 (Wed.)

Session #1 5pm to 6:30pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Max Dicker
12’8
matthew sands
11'6
Elizabeth Apostolico
10'7
Matthew Ha
12'6
Maia Perillo
11
Ian Kearney
14
Maura Michalczyk
9 6
Carter Pataki
11'
Joie Kim
9
Brian Chen
10'6

Session #2 6:30pm to 8pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hoo
9'9"
COLIN REDPATH
Eva Gibney
Kate Dowling
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
Sophie Ragans
Derek Amlicke
Owen Keating
12 ft 6
Carter Vallinino
8
Jenna Monaco
?
10/16/2022 (Sun.)

Session#1 10am to 11:30am (10)

 
All slots filled
Eluisa Callanan
Max Dicker
12’8
Luke Williams
13' 6"
Ellie Schardien
8'
Nathan VonDeben
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
Anderson Grace Farina
9.5'
Sophie Ragans
Kylie Labbate
8 6
Derek Amlicke

Session #2 11:30am to 1pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Averie Klein
10-3
Kate Anderson (7)
Eva Gibney
Kate Dowling
10/17/2022 (Mon.)

Session #1 5pm to 6:30pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Max Dicker
12’8
Elizabeth Apostolico
10'7
Matthew Ha
12'6
Maia Perillo
11
Ian Kearney
14
Matthew Herbert
13'
Maura Michalczyk
9 6
Charlie Hanus
Charlie Hanus 8' 8"
Sadie Steiner
Tyler DeMarco
13’2

Session #2 6:30pm to 8pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hoo
9'9"
Kate Dowling
Owen Keating
12 ft 6
Zoe Levitt
7 9
Brady Bonser
11
Molly Foley
6'6
Jackson Paley
9-9
Carter Pataki
11'
Joie Kim
9
Salome Sanchez
10
10/19/2022 (Wed.)

Session #1 5pm to 6:30pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Max Dicker
12’8
matthew sands
11'6
Elizabeth Apostolico
10'7
Matthew Ha
12'6
Maia Perillo
11
Ian Kearney
14
Maura Michalczyk
9 6
Carter Pataki
11'
Joie Kim
9
Brian Chen
10'6

Session #2 6:30pm to 8pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hoo
9'9"
COLIN REDPATH
Eva Gibney
Kate Dowling
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
Sophie Ragans
Derek Amlicke
Riley Craig
7
Owen Keating
12 ft 6
Todd Korman
10/23/2022 (Sun.)

Session#1 10am to 11:30am (10)

 
All slots filled
Eluisa Callanan
Max Dicker
12’8
Luke Williams
13' 6"
Ellie Schardien
8'
Nathan VonDeben
Anderson Grace Farina
9.5'
Derek Amlicke
Keely Schock
8’6
Owen Keating
12 ft 6
Owen Vallinino
6

Session #2 11:30am to 1pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Averie Klein
10-3
Kate Anderson
Eva Gibney
Kate Dowling
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
matthew sands
11'6
Sophie Ragans
Kylie Labbate
8 6
Riley Craig
7
Aiden Matthews
10/24/2022 (Mon.)

Session #1 5pm to 6:30pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Max Dicker
12’8
Elizabeth Apostolico
10'7
Matthew Ha
12'6
Maia Perillo
11
Ian Kearney
14
Matthew Herbert
13'
Maura Michalczyk
9 6
Charlie Hanus
Charlie Hanus 8' 8"
Jayden BECK
Tyler DeMarco
13’2

Session #2 6:30pm to 8pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hoo
9'9"
COLIN REDPATH
Kate Dowling
Riley Craig
7
Owen Keating
12 ft 6
Zoe Levitt
7 9
Brady Bonser
11
Molly Foley
6'6
Carter Pataki
11'
Sadie Steiner
10/26/2022 (Wed.)

Session #1 5pm to 6:30pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Max Dicker
12’8
matthew sands
11'6
Elizabeth Apostolico
10'7
Matthew Ha
12'6
Maia Perillo
11
Ian Kearney
14
Maura Michalczyk
9 6
Charlie Hanus
Charlie Hanus 8' 8"
Carter Pataki
11'
Sadie Steiner

Session #2 6:30pm to 8pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hoo
9'9"
Eva Gibney
Kate Dowling
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
Sophie Ragans
Derek Amlicke
Riley Craig
7
Owen Keating
12 ft 6
Zoe Levitt
7 9
Carter Vallinino
6
10/30/2022 (Sun.)

Session#1 10am to 11:30am (10)

 
All slots filled
Eluisa Callanan
Max Dicker
12’8
Luke Williams
13' 6"
Ellie Schardien
8'
Nathan VonDeben
Jillian Suarez
8'6
Anderson Grace Farina
9.5'
Kylie Labbate
8 6
Derek Amlicke
Owen Keating
12 ft 6

Session #2 11:30am to 1pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Kate Anderson
Eva Gibney
COLIN REDPATH
Kate Dowling
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
matthew sands
11'6
Sophie Ragans
Riley Craig
7
Aiden Matthews
Brady Bonser
11
10/31/2022 (Mon.)

Session #1 5pm to 6:30pm (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Elizabeth Apostolico
10'7
Matthew Ha
12'6
Matthew Herbert
13'
Maura Michalczyk
9 6
Jayden BECK
Olivia DeBellis
10’8
The Ciongoli Family Ciongoli
11
Brian Chen
10'6

Session #2 6:30pm to 8pm (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Hoo
9'9"
Kate Dowling
Carter Pataki
11'
The Ciongoli Family Ciongoli
11
11/06/2022 (Sun.)

Session#1 10am to 11:30am (10)

 
All slots filled
Eluisa Callanan
Max Dicker
12’8
Luke Williams
13' 6"
Ellie Schardien
8'
Nathan VonDeben
Jillian Suarez
8'6
Anderson Grace Farina
9.5'
Derek Amlicke
Keely Schock
Zoe Levitt
7 9

Session #2 11:30am to 1pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Averie Klein
10-3
Kate Anderson
COLIN REDPATH
Eva Gibney
Kate Dowling
Adelynn Laurie
8 9
matthew sands
11'6
Sophie Ragans
Riley Craig
7
Aiden Matthews
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |